Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Remee Andre
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
Brady Clairborne
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.56
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.67
PR
Mar 3
Lyman Invitational
Gary Daughtry
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.35
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
400 Meters
49.48
PR
May 6
FHSAA 4A Track & Field Championships
Christopher Duncan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.02
Apr 20
4A District 3
1600 Meters
4:32.46
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
3200 Meters
10:51.71
PR
Mar 3
Lyman Invitational
Danny Garriga
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.69
PR
Mar 3
Lyman Invitational
Miguel Gilmore
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
Apr 20
4A District 3
200 Meters
24.11
Apr 20
4A District 3
Samuel Haynes
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.98
PR
Mar 3
Lyman Invitational
Theodore Luke
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.66
PR
Mar 3
Lyman Invitational
Leon Maultsby
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.97
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
Dieudonne Monoplaisir
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.35
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
George Oliver
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
Charles Smith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.81
Apr 20
4A District 3
Javel Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
200 Meters
24.28
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
Womens
Latrisha Altidor
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.27
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
400 Meters
57.97
May 6
FHSAA 4A Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
16' 8.75
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
Keanna Baker
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.78
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
Brittani Bascombe
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.23
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
Whitney Brown
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2.5
Apr 20
4A District 3
Charlee Ford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
Kristina Haynes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.63
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
Candice Holden
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Mar 3
Lyman Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 6
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
Shannon Jelonek
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
Shontrice Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.01
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
Long Jump
13' 8.25
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
Iikia Poiter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.15
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
Melissa Poon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.86
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
Jody Randall
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.62
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
Sonnie Rennison
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.18
Mar 3
Lyman Invitational
Tiffany Taylor
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.37
PR
Mar 3
Lyman Invitational
Delmarshae Walker
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.32
PR
Apr 20
4A District 3
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.