Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1993
1987
1986
1985
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1976
1975
1974
1970
1969
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Richard Anderson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 9.25
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Alan Bergmann
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
141' 1
PR
May 5
All City Championships
Jeff Bowers
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.64c
PR
Apr 20
Bellarmine-Wilson
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Chad Carter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 6
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma/Wilson Tri
Isiah Dawkins
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
50.44c
PR
Apr 22
South Kitsap Invitational
800 Meters
1:56.9h
PR
Apr 22
South Kitsap Invitational
Tim Dressler
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.13
PR
Apr 1
Viking Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 12
South Kitsap vs. Bremerton/Wilson
Long Jump
20' 1.5
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Triple Jump
44' 4.75
PR
May 20
West Central/Southwest Regional Meet Day 2
Anthony France
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.00
May 5
All City Championships
Todd Gallant
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
56' 9.5
PR
May 19
West Central/Southwest Regional Meet Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg
176' 5
PR
May 5
All City Championships
Josh Gray
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 8
PR
Apr 20
Bellarmine-Wilson
Nic Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
10.94c
PR
Apr 22
South Kitsap Invitational
200 Meters
22.14c
PR
Apr 22
South Kitsap Invitational
400 Meters
49.69
PR
May 5
All City Championships
Nick Johnson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
21.78
PR
Mar 1
All Time Records 2006
Randy Johnson
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
41' 6
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Tyson Lewis
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.34c
PR
Apr 12
South Kitsap vs. Bremerton/Wilson
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.06
PR
Apr 29
Shoreline Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.68
PR
Mar 1
All Time Records 2006
Drew Maenhout
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.94c
PR
Apr 22
South Kitsap Invitational
400 Meters
51.12
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Anthony Olague
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
148' 2
Apr 12
South Kitsap vs. Bremerton/Wilson
Jesse Roberson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.79
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
1600 Meters
4:35.2h
PR
Apr 22
South Kitsap Invitational
3200 Meters
10:40.98
PR
Apr 27
Wilson/MT/Lincoln Tri
Kevin Rosaaen
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:41.0h
May 5
All City Championships
Matt Skaggs
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.7h
PR
Mar 18
All City Jamboree
3200 Meters
10:25.5h
PR
Apr 22
South Kitsap Invitational
Desmond Trufant
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
19' 8.5
May 5
All City Championships
Triple Jump
40' 7
Apr 20
Bellarmine-Wilson
Onessa Unga
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 6
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Tomasi Unga
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
150' 10
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma/Wilson Tri
Collin Warrick
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.79
PR
May 19
West Central/Southwest Regional Meet Day 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.52
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Chris White
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.10
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
200 Meters
22.74
Apr 22
South Kitsap Invitational
Brandon Wilkins
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.21
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Roger Willis
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:23.2h
Apr 1
Viking Invitational
Jeff Young
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 1
Viking Invitational
Long Jump
20' 0
May 5
All City Championships
Triple Jump
39' 8
May 5
All City Championships
Womens
Jessica Avery
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 3
Narrows Bay Division Last Chance Qualifier
Jalisa Bullock
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 20
Bellarmine-Wilson
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.41
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.19
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Darcel Carter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 4
PR
Apr 20
Bellarmine-Wilson
Discus - 1kg
89' 9
PR
May 5
All City Championships
Jaquette Easterlin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5
PR
Apr 20
Bellarmine-Wilson
Discus - 1kg
91' 8
PR
Apr 20
Bellarmine-Wilson
Sarah Ebreo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.24c
PR
Apr 1
Viking Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.33
PR
May 3
Narrows Bay Division Last Chance Qualifier
Krystal Gentz
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 27
Wilson/MT/Lincoln Tri
Katie Glump
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
90' 1
PR
Apr 27
Wilson/MT/Lincoln Tri
Ann Hanson
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
99' 6
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma/Wilson Tri
Chanel James
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
Apr 22
South Kitsap Invitational
200 Meters
24.93
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Long Jump
17' 9.5
May 5
All City Championships
Janelle Landers
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.10
PR
May 5
All City Championships
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 22
Bellarmine-Lincoln-Wilson
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 1
Viking Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 9.5
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Monique Miles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 22
South Kitsap Invitational
200 Meters
27.74c
PR
Apr 22
South Kitsap Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.74
PR
May 5
All City Championships
Taylor Smith
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
90' 2
PR
Apr 12
South Kitsap vs. Bremerton/Wilson
Javelin - 600g
99' 1
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.