Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Indoor
2022
2020
2019
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Steven Anders
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.63
PR
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 10
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
John Angiono
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 8.75
PR
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 1
PR
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
Cameron Buford
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:03.05
PR
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
Archie Corvaughn
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.22
(2.0)
May 16
Central Section Master
Triple Jump
40' 2
May 16
Central Section Master
Pablo Flores
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 1.5
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 8
PR
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
Brandin Hamilton
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.79
PR
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.11
PR
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
Sean Johnson
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.47
(2.0)
May 16
Central Section Master
James Kellogg
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.44
PR
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
Mark Lampford
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.00
(2.3)
PR
May 16
Central Section Master
200 Meters
21.91
(.9)
PR
May 16
Central Section Master
Heath Reedy
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
4:30.13
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
3200 Meters
9:42.94
May 16
Central Section Master
Jonathan Sanchez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:18.07
May 16
Central Section Master
1 Mile
4:24.68
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
Travis Smith
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 6
PR
May 16
Central Section Master
Danny Vartanian
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
9:41.62
May 16
Central Section Master
Seth Wilson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.69
PR
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
Womens
Tori Alverez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.33
PR
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
Megan Barnard
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.10
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
3200 Meters
12:30.43
PR
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
Sue Choi
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:34.39
PR
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
Jes Daly
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 11
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
Jennika Farley
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
115' 5
PR
May 16
Central Section Master
Emily Fernandez
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.31
May 16
Central Section Master
Anisa Guajardo
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.57
(3.0)
May 16
Central Section Master
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.23
PR
May 16
Central Section Master
Jessica Herron
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.71
PR
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
Chelsea Janzen
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:30.67
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational (Day 1)
Kiristin Kirby
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.90
PR
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
3200 Meters
11:54.38
PR
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
Danielle Layous
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.74
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
Shannon Lynott
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.18
(3.0)
PR
May 16
Central Section Master
Ceceli Olmos
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.79
PR
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.61
PR
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
Sarah Savage
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 10
PR
May 16
Central Section Master
Cathryn Saylor
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.79
May 16
Central Section Master
1 Mile
5:10.07
PR
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
Lauren Saylor
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.34
PR
Apr 28
Sacramento Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
10:38.86
Jun 2
89th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2007
2 Miles
10:43.48
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
Kelsey Smith
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.72
May 16
Central Section Master
Kori Smith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.05
May 16
Central Section Master
Carlie Walters
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 7
May 16
Central Section Master
Discus - 1kg
92' 3
Apr 27
Reedley Invitational
Cashmir Whittle
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
(1.8)
PR
Jun 1
89th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2007
200 Meters
24.57
(3.3)
PR
Jun 1
89th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2007
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.