Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Greg Bantista
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:31.44
PR
May 24
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Connersville
Mitch Deffner
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.13
Jun 1
IHSAA State Finals - Boys
Seth Galloway
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 9.5
PR
May 24
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Connersville
Discus - 1.6kg
162' 9
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA State Finals - Boys
Nic Jackson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
PR
May 24
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Connersville
Long Jump
21' 9
(-.7)
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA State Finals - Boys
Kyle Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.20
May 24
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Connersville
Jordan Luallen
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.93
PR
May 24
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Connersville
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.43
PR
May 24
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Connersville
Shawn Page
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
50.69
PR
May 24
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Connersville
Evan Raker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.68
May 24
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Connersville
Tanner Riley
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
May 24
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Connersville
Ben Serna
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.96
PR
May 24
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Connersville
Evan Sommers
- 9th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
May 24
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Connersville
Luke Swift
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.02
May 24
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Connersville
Kyle Thompson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.98
May 24
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Connersville
Justin Wood
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 6
PR
May 24
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Connersville
Womens
Jill Bradley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.0h
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Shelbi Burnett
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.39
PR
Jun 2
IHSAA State Finals - Girls
1600 Meters
5:40.0h
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
3200 Meters
12:57.0h
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Morgan Burrows
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
400 Meters
1:06.84c
Mar 20
Ben Davis
Alexandra Carlsgaard
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.18
PR
Apr 21
North Central Invitational
Jordan Cates
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.14c
PR
Mar 20
Ben Davis
Taylor Cates
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Mar 10
Marshall Goss Relays
100 Meters
12.52
PR
May 22
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - Shelbyville
200 Meters
26.74
PR
Apr 27
MIC
Jessica Chew
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 17
Johnson County Meet
Long Jump
13' 2.5
PR
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Sarah Christy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0.5
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Discus - 1kg
74' 6.5
PR
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Allison Combs
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.42
PR
Mar 2
THN Indoor Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.17
PR
May 15
Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.14c
PR
Mar 20
Ben Davis
Adrienne Cristofoli
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.24c
PR
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Pole Vault
10' 4
PR
May 22
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - Shelbyville
Long Jump
16' 1.5
Apr 27
MIC
Janalyn Daggett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Alex Dewitz
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.62
PR
Mar 10
Marshall Goss Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.15
May 22
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - Shelbyville
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.54c
PR
Mar 20
Ben Davis
Sarah Dooms
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
200 Meters
28.14c
PR
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
400 Meters
1:00.48
PR
May 22
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - Shelbyville
Long Jump
15' 6
Apr 17
Johnson County Meet
Emily Fergason
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.44c
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.64c
PR
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 1
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Discus - 1kg
89' 6
Mar 20
Ben Davis
Katelyn Fernandes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
200 Meters
29.24c
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Charlotte Fillenwarth
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.72
PR
Apr 17
Johnson County Meet
1600 Meters
5:18.50
PR
Apr 21
North Central Invitational
Amanda Garrigus
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Mar 20
Ben Davis
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5
PR
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Discus - 1kg
63' 6
PR
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Laura Gregory
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Sara Heldman
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Mar 20
Ben Davis
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Mar 20
Ben Davis
Sarah Higgens
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.0h
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
1600 Meters
5:24.00
Apr 21
North Central Invitational
3200 Meters
11:25.86
May 22
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - Shelbyville
Ashley Hudson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
PR
Mar 20
Ben Davis
Discus - 1kg
53' 3
PR
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Alaina Klene
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.44c
PR
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Arielle Knafel
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.05
Mar 2
THN Indoor Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.54c
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 20
Ben Davis
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Mar 20
Ben Davis
Brittany Korreck
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Mar 20
Ben Davis
200 Meters
29.54c
PR
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Kim Kreuzman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.2h
Mar 20
Ben Davis
1600 Meters
6:24.0h
PR
Mar 20
Ben Davis
Nicole Kreuzman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.00
Apr 21
North Central Invitational
1600 Meters
5:45.0h
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
3200 Meters
12:25.0h
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Kelli Lippold
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.5h
May 10
Brownsburg
Kristen Marley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.0h
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
3200 Meters
11:56.02
Apr 27
MIC
Jessica McClintock
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Mar 20
Ben Davis
Vanessa McCormick
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 5
Mar 10
Marshall Goss Relays
Discus - 1kg
128' 9
PR
May 15
Sectional
Sarah Page
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.97
PR
Mar 2
THN Indoor Invite
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
200 Meters
31.03
Mar 2
THN Indoor Invite
Long Jump
13' 2
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Sophie Paquette
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:06.0h
PR
May 10
Brownsburg
Jordan Price
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.04c
PR
Mar 20
Ben Davis
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.14c
PR
May 10
Brownsburg
Jillian Reisinger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Mar 20
Ben Davis
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
Mar 20
Ben Davis
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.94c
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Long Jump
14' 8
May 10
Brownsburg
Angela Robley
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.84c
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.75
PR
Apr 17
Johnson County Meet
Megan Roller
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 15
Sectional
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
May 15
Sectional
Megan Ryan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.0h
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
1600 Meters
6:09.0h
Mar 20
Ben Davis
3200 Meters
13:37.0h
Mar 20
Ben Davis
Jessica Schenk
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11.5
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Discus - 1kg
30' 0
Mar 20
Ben Davis
Leah Shadley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.0h
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
1600 Meters
7:00.0h
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
Holli Spencer
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.34c
PR
Mar 28
Mooresville vs Center Grove
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.54c
Mar 20
Ben Davis
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 20
Ben Davis
Caitlin Sporleder
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.78
PR
Mar 2
THN Indoor Invite
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
May 10
Brownsburg
200 Meters
27.01
PR
May 22
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - Shelbyville
Katy Watson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 1.5
May 22
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - Shelbyville
Discus - 1kg
117' 5
Apr 17
Johnson County Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.