Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1984
1983
1982
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1995
1993
1992
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Adekunkle Abiona
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 10
PR
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
Andrew Anamanya
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.68
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
Long Jump
17' 3.5
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Triple Jump
39' 2.75
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Alonzo Bibines
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Triple Jump
37' 1.75
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Tim Butler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.84c
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
200 Meters
21.94
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
400 Meters
49.24c
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
Andre Clarke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
PR
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.43
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
Kingsley Eguzoro
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.53
PR
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
800 Meters
2:30.42
PR
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
1600 Meters
5:28.26
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
Lorne Goree
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
Long Jump
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
Triple Jump
36' 10
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Ola Komolafe
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.20
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
800 Meters
2:14.00
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.00
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Kaleb Mersha
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.80
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
1600 Meters
5:14.10
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Daniel Narh
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.04c
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
200 Meters
23.14c
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
Jair Ramos
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8.5
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Donovan Ray
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.75
PR
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
Marcus Rountree
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.60
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Chris Smith
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.20
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
400 Meters
49.40
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Damon Washington
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.24c
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
Womens
Lola Adeoje
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.26
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
Priscilla Amara
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.10
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Autumn Bullock
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Discus - 1kg
84' 2
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
Sasha Dacosta
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.70
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Triple Jump
33' 8.5
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Janella Edwards
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.60
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
200 Meters
30.70
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Alicia Garrett
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
200 Meters
27.94c
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
Lapreill Jones
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
54' 5
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
Ezinne Ohaka
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2.5
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
Danielle Rust
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6.5
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Discus - 1kg
101' 3
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
Loretta Trowell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.39
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
800 Meters
2:58.00
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Haben Zemicad
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.24
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
Haben Zemical
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.30
PR
May 19
3A South Regional Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.