Leland Baldwin -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:08.6h | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
|
Justin Birmingham -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.53PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
200 Meters | 28.68PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
George Bopst -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.11PR | Apr 7 | Falcon Invite |
|
Austin Boreni -
9th Grade |
3200 Meters | 12:03.28PR | Apr 28 | Francis Scott Key Invitational |
|
Ben Brown -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.16PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
Pole Vault | 6' 0PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
Long Jump | 13' 3.5PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
Dan Bubert -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.73PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
Chris Campbell -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:11.30PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
Long Jump | 15' 1.5PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
Neils Christensen -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 18' 0 | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
Triple Jump | 37' 8 | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
|
Steve Clingan -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 10' 6 | Apr 28 | Francis Scott Key Invitational |
|
Jose Cortez -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:15.83 | Apr 21 | Dwight Scott Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:58.38PR | Apr 21 | Dwight Scott Invitational |
|
James Cox -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 2PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 78' 11.5PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
John Cox -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 10PR | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 106' 7.75PR | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
|
Jon Ditman -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.16PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
Jerry Dixon -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.51PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
200 Meters | 27.49PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
400 Meters | 1:03.56PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
Brendan Dulaney -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:11.0hPR | Mar 28 | Westminster, Tuscarora, South Carroll |
1600 Meters | 4:39.0hPR | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
3200 Meters | 10:24.55PR | Apr 7 | Falcon Invite |
|
Chris Dury -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.86PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
400 Meters | 59.81PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
Shaun Farmer -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:47.21 | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
1600 Meters | 6:28.86 | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
Aaron Felling -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.83 | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
Thomas Fernandez -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.85PR | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
|
Ben Frazier -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.87PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
400 Meters | 1:07.42 | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
Kishan Gajera -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:32.48 | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
1600 Meters | 5:35.86 | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
Jerry Hart -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 4 | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
|
Bradley Hood -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 120' 11PR | Apr 28 | Francis Scott Key Invitational |
|
Alan Jeager -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.02 | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
400 Meters | 53.86 | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
|
Quentin Jones -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.94 | Apr 7 | Falcon Invite |
High Jump | 5' 6 | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
|
Tom Kable -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 12' 6PR | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
Long Jump | 15' 9.5 | Apr 28 | Francis Scott Key Invitational |
|
Sam Keel -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 10' 6 | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
|
John Lopez -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.14cPR | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 14.61PR | Apr 7 | Falcon Invite |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.51 | Apr 28 | Francis Scott Key Invitational |
|
Nick Luber -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.52 | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
1600 Meters | 5:48.44 | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
Andrew Mann -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.81PR | Apr 28 | Francis Scott Key Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.84cPR | Mar 28 | Westminster, Tuscarora, South Carroll |
|
David Martin -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 10PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 92' 7.5PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
Alex McPartland -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:43.15PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
Obi Mezu -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.51PR | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
High Jump | 5' 8PR | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
Triple Jump | 38' 5.5 | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
|
Troy Moore -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.45PR | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
|
Ian Morin -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.53PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
1600 Meters | 6:27.49PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
Joe Noble -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 1PR | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
|
Phil Page -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 49' 2.25PR | May 25 | MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 108' 3PR | Apr 7 | Falcon Invite |
|
Mark Russo -
? |
100 Meters | 12.72PR | Apr 28 | Francis Scott Key Invitational |
|
John Sapliway -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 57.14 | Apr 28 | Francis Scott Key Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.19 | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.44c | Mar 28 | Westminster, Tuscarora, South Carroll |
|
Patrick Scheffel -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.68 | Apr 21 | Dwight Scott Invitational |
Long Jump | 17' 0.5PR | Apr 21 | Dwight Scott Invitational |
|
Eric Scott -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.53PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
200 Meters | 29.99PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
400 Meters | 1:09.95 | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
Thomas Scott -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.09 | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
1600 Meters | 5:48.92 | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
Eric Shugars -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.19 | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
Long Jump | 16' 1PR | Mar 28 | Westminster, Tuscarora, South Carroll |
|
Jacob Sisler -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:06.18 | Apr 28 | Francis Scott Key Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:45.22 | Apr 21 | Dwight Scott Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:46.3hPR | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
|
Eric Spioch -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 22.44c | Mar 28 | Westminster, Tuscarora, South Carroll |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.52 | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
Triple Jump | 34' 2.75 | Apr 21 | Dwight Scott Invitational |
|
Phil Spioch -
? |
Long Jump | 15' 9.5PR | Apr 7 | Falcon Invite |
Triple Jump | 33' 3PR | Apr 7 | Falcon Invite |
|
Ryan Taylor -
9th Grade |
3200 Meters | 11:33.04 | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
|
Devon Udseth -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.41PR | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
400 Meters | 58.73 | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
Jimmy Yingling -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.99 | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
200 Meters | 25.50 | May 7 | Carroll County JV Championships |
|
Timothy Zepp -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.55PR | Apr 7 | Falcon Invite |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.24PR | Apr 21 | Dwight Scott Invitational |
|
TJ Zepp -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.47PR | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.07 | May 8 | Carroll County Championships |
|