Justin Bair -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84c | Mar 29 | Firth, South, North Snake River Quad |
200 Meters | 24.54c | May 10 | District V Championships day1 |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 4 | Apr 26 | Bingham County Championships |
Long Jump | 16' 8 | May 2 | Soda Springs Invitational |
|
Brian Beach -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24cPR | May 2 | Soda Springs Invitational |
400 Meters | 56.84cPR | May 10 | District V Championships day1 |
High Jump | 5' 8 | Mar 29 | Firth, South, North Snake River Quad |
Long Jump | 17' 4.5 | Apr 26 | Bingham County Championships |
|
Ryan Belk -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:16.9h | May 10 | District V Championships day1 |
|
Brock Bench -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.14cPR | Mar 22 | American Falls |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 1 | May 2 | Soda Springs Invitational |
Long Jump | 16' 0PR | May 2 | Soda Springs Invitational |
|
Logan Bingham -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.14c | Apr 26 | Bingham County Championships |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.14c | Apr 19 | Buhl Rotary Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.44c | May 19 | 3A State Championships |
|
Lee Black -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Apr 10 | JV Firth Invitational |
Long Jump | 17' 2PR | Apr 10 | JV Firth Invitational |
Triple Jump | 33' 1PR | Apr 10 | JV Firth Invitational |
|
Ryan Burke -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.64cPR | Apr 19 | Buhl Rotary Invitational |
200 Meters | 24.34c | May 10 | District V Championships day1 |
|
Nephan Dawson -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 48' 10PR | Apr 26 | Bingham County Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 123' 2PR | May 10 | District V Championships day1 |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Mar 29 | Firth, South, North Snake River Quad |
Long Jump | 17' 8PR | Mar 22 | American Falls |
|
Tarin Dawson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34c | Mar 22 | American Falls |
200 Meters | 25.44c | May 10 | District V Championships day1 |
400 Meters | 1:02.44c | Apr 19 | Buhl Rotary Invitational |
Long Jump | 17' 6.25 | Apr 26 | Bingham County Championships |
Triple Jump | 36' 11 | May 2 | Soda Springs Invitational |
|
Peter Duff -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44c | Apr 26 | Bingham County Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.04cPR | May 19 | 3A State Championships |
Long Jump | 19' 5PR | Apr 19 | Buhl Rotary Invitational |
|
Christian Esplin -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:14.9h | May 10 | District V Championships day1 |
1600 Meters | 5:20.0h | Apr 19 | Buhl Rotary Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:33.0h | Apr 19 | Buhl Rotary Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Mar 22 | American Falls |
|
Cody Fackrell -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.94cPR | Apr 10 | JV Firth Invitational |
|
Jason Fisher -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.94cPR | May 10 | District V Championships day1 |
200 Meters | 25.64c | May 10 | District V Championships day1 |
Long Jump | 17' 2.5 | Mar 16 | Firth |
|
Justin Fisher -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:54.0hPR | Mar 22 | American Falls |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 53.84cPR | Apr 11 | Malad Invitational |
Pole Vault | 9' 6 | Apr 26 | Bingham County Championships |
|
Keagan Gardener -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24c | Mar 22 | American Falls |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 11PR | Mar 29 | Firth, South, North Snake River Quad |
High Jump | 5' 10 | May 2 | Soda Springs Invitational |
|
Kyle Gelles -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.34c | Mar 16 | Firth |
400 Meters | 54.24c | May 2 | Soda Springs Invitational |
Long Jump | 20' 8.5PR | May 19 | 3A State Championships |
Triple Jump | 42' 9.5PR | May 19 | 3A State Championships |
|
Nick Gelles -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.54c | Mar 29 | Firth, South, North Snake River Quad |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.64cPR | Apr 19 | Buhl Rotary Invitational |
Pole Vault | 8' 0 | Mar 29 | Firth, South, North Snake River Quad |
|
Andy Harper -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:37.0h | Mar 22 | American Falls |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.04cPR | May 10 | District V Championships day1 |
Pole Vault | 11' 6 | Apr 26 | Bingham County Championships |
|
Mark Jackson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94cPR | Mar 22 | American Falls |
200 Meters | 26.04cPR | Apr 19 | Buhl Rotary Invitational |
400 Meters | 58.14cPR | Apr 19 | Buhl Rotary Invitational |
|
Quinn Jacobsen -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04cPR | Apr 26 | Bingham County Championships |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.44c | May 2 | Soda Springs Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.04c | May 10 | District V Championships day1 |
Long Jump | 15' 8PR | Mar 16 | Firth |
|
Kelton Jenkins -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 2PR | Mar 29 | Firth, South, North Snake River Quad |
Discus - 1.6kg | 97' 0PR | Apr 19 | Buhl Rotary Invitational |
|
Jordan Lynn -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.54c | Apr 10 | JV Firth Invitational |
200 Meters | 30.44c | Apr 26 | Bingham County Championships |
400 Meters | 1:05.14cPR | Apr 26 | Bingham County Championships |
|
Rhett Martin -
9th Grade |
Long Jump | 17' 3.25PR | Apr 10 | JV Firth Invitational |
Triple Jump | 31' 5PR | May 10 | District V Championships day1 |
|
Justin Merrill -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.84c | Apr 11 | Malad Invitational |
400 Meters | 56.14cPR | May 10 | District V Championships day1 |
Long Jump | 15' 6.5 | Apr 26 | Bingham County Championships |
|
Alex Navarrde -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:48.0hPR | Apr 26 | Bingham County Championships |
3200 Meters | 13:54.0hPR | Mar 29 | Firth, South, North Snake River Quad |
|
Tyler Ogden -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.84c | Mar 22 | American Falls |
1600 Meters | 5:52.0hPR | Apr 26 | Bingham County Championships |
Long Jump | 15' 10.25PR | Apr 26 | Bingham County Championships |
|
CJ Pehrson -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.44cPR | May 10 | District V Championships day1 |
200 Meters | 29.84cPR | May 10 | District V Championships day1 |
|
Jordan Peterson -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 7PR | May 2 | Soda Springs Invitational |
|
Kortlin Thompson -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:42.4hPR | May 10 | District V Championships day1 |
3200 Meters | 13:37.4h | May 10 | District V Championships day1 |
|
Gil Trejo -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04cPR | Mar 29 | Firth, South, North Snake River Quad |
|
Kolby Van Orden -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.84cPR | Apr 26 | Bingham County Championships |
|
Chris Wheeler -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.64cPR | Apr 11 | Malad Invitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 42' 9PR | May 2 | Soda Springs Invitational |
|
Brady Wolfe -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 22.74cPR | May 2 | Soda Springs Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 57.14cPR | May 10 | District V Championships day1 |
|
John Young -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.34cPR | Apr 19 | Buhl Rotary Invitational |
200 Meters | 22.74cPR | May 19 | 3A State Championships |
|