Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2022
2016
2015
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Marvin Emetom
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.61
PR
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
Michael Foster
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.84c
PR
Feb 17
Arlington Houston Invitational
200 Meters
22.27
PR
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
Logan Henson
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
Jed Igbinoba
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.44
PR
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
Harold Kamara
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.10
PR
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
Emanuel Marish
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.49
PR
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.59
PR
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
Sergio Melendez
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:20.5h
PR
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 43rd Annual Relays
Beau Meyers
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
Chris Mitchell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.48
PR
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
John Muir
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 6
PR
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region II
Keilean Parker
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.12
PR
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
800 Meters
2:11.26
PR
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
Justin Patterson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.20
PR
Feb 17
Arlington Houston Invitational
Jose Perez
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.0h
PR
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 43rd Annual Relays
3200 Meters
11:50.9h
PR
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 43rd Annual Relays
Damon Pitts
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.01
PR
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
Andrew Rucker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9.75
PR
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 5
PR
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 43rd Annual Relays
Jason Ruth
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.57
PR
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
Will Spence
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 7
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 43rd Annual Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 2
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 43rd Annual Relays
Ude Ukpong
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
Sean Watson
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.61
PR
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 43rd Annual Relays
Monroe Whaley
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.36
PR
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
400 Meters
51.06
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
Jerard Young
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
John Zielinski
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.73
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
400 Meters
53.02
PR
Mar 17
Skyline Michael Johnson Invitational
Womens
Angel Bassett
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.14c
Feb 24
Lake Highlands Invitational
Natasha Burse
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
Feb 17
Arlington Houston Invitational
200 Meters
24.81
Feb 17
Arlington Houston Invitational
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
Feb 24
Lake Highlands Invitational
Amy Eason
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:26.00
PR
Feb 17
Arlington Houston Invitational
Jessica Hedrick
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:39.00
Feb 17
Arlington Houston Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Feb 17
Arlington Houston Invitational
Brianna Minde
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Feb 24
Lake Highlands Invitational
Keira O'Neil
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Feb 24
Lake Highlands Invitational
Brianna Ortiz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.5h
Feb 24
Lake Highlands Invitational
Cetarreca Rockwell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.24c
Feb 17
Arlington Houston Invitational
800 Meters
2:13.74
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region II
Jillian Rosen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.0h
Feb 17
Arlington Houston Invitational
1600 Meters
5:05.35
May 12
TX UIL 5A State Championship
Jennifer Spencer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.98
PR
Feb 17
Arlington Houston Invitational
Curry Young
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
(1.0)
PR
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region II
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.