Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Justin Boiles
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2.25
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Mark Dugger
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.61
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
1600 Meters
4:50.76
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
3200 Meters
10:32.60
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Andy Garfield
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.22
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
1600 Meters
4:57.53
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Billy Hardaway
- 8th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Rashad Harding
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:36.21
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Ben Jernigan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.36
Apr 16
1A Region 2
JT Mallory
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Long Jump
21' 2.25
(1.8)
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
James McGill
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.23
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Jeffrey Mervau
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:37.49
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Emanuel Payne
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.62
Apr 16
1A Region 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.63
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Charles Poindexter
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.19
Apr 16
1A Region 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.66
Apr 16
1A Region 2
JC Ratcliff
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Jordan Shannon
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.70
Apr 16
1A Region 2
400 Meters
50.90
Apr 25
FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
Lexly Shelton
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 3
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Kelvin Stevenson
- 8th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.65
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.13
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Rashad White
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 7
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Womens
Shanna Breil
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.13
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Morgan Brown
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.26
Apr 16
1A Region 2
800 Meters
2:35.93
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Stephanie Denardo
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Juliana Hughes
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.70
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.68
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Long Jump
15' 2.25
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Kadeidra Jackson
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
26.03
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
400 Meters
59.72
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
M'Kaya Lumpkins
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Kelli McGill
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Whitney Mendez
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
29.17
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Meghan Roberts
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.49
Apr 16
1A Region 2
3200 Meters
16:00.00
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Kylee Skidmore
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.89
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
2:27.17
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Zari Whittaker
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.56
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.58
PR
Apr 16
1A Region 2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.