Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Peralt Annulyuse
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Marlon Briones
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.69
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Triple Jump
40' 6
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Jaxon Coleman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
200 Meters
23.32
PR
Apr 18
Region 4-2A Championships
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Anthony Galvin
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Andres Garcia
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.47
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Zack Harden
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.37
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
3200 Meters
10:46.03
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Cale Hartle
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.20
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Jim Hirschbeck
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11.5
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
David Kistner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.43
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Michael Labounty
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.64
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Eric Lowe
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.89
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Zack Martin
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.74
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Ethan McKenzie
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.61
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Jamel McNeill
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.25
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Kenny Nicoll
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3.5
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Kevin Pribramsky
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1.75
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Shae Reger
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.66
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Cory Rogers
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 11.5
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Moses Sampson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.47
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
200 Meters
23.31
PR
Apr 18
Region 4-2A Championships
Vladymir Sibera
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 18
Region 4-2A Championships
Micheal Sohi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.41
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Long Jump
18' 5.5
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Travis Stokes
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Clay Wagner
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Helmer Williams
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.50
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Phillip Young
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.80
Apr 18
Region 4-2A Championships
Triple Jump
44' 11.5
(.9)
Apr 26
FHSAA 2A Track & Field Championships
Womens
Chances Armentrout
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1.5
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Jennifer Barcenas
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.92
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.33
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Daphne Barnett
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.23
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
400 Meters
1:04.42
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Triple Jump
30' 6
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Victoria Brisson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Amy Coley
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Catherine Ford
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.95
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Janessa Giannetto
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.25
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Francheska Hicks
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Long Jump
14' 8.5
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Triple Jump
28' 10
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Jasmine Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
200 Meters
29.80
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Danielle Mariscal
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
23' 2
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Ja'Taurie Mathis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0.5
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Discus - 1kg
82' 8
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Krizelda Menez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
PR
Apr 18
Region 4-2A Championships
200 Meters
27.61
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Jennifer Roberts
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 1.5
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Jordan Roberts
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.36
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Courtney Walker
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.80
PR
Apr 10
District 16-2A Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.