Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Allen Ashwood
- ?
400 Meters
59.78
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Andrew Bronson
- ?
1600 Meters
6:14.61
Apr 17
3A District 9
Josh Bronson
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Jonathan Burrow
- ?
100 Meters
11.83
Apr 17
3A District 9
400 Meters
59.24
PR
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Classic
Nikko Conroy
- ?
800 Meters
2:29.42
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
1600 Meters
5:36.70
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
CHRIS COX
- ?
400 Meters
1:00.91
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 5
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Jamil Crews
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.17
(1.4)
PR
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Classic
200 Meters
23.13
(3.7)
PR
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Classic
Anthony Dean
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
41' 10
Apr 17
3A District 9
Bruno Felix
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 3
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 10
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Andrew Gilbert
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.52
Apr 17
3A District 9
Kenney Gilmore
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Carey Jones
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 0
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Lester Lewis
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.47
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Long Jump
20' 1
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Phillip McCray
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.16
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Chris Moore
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.54
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.33
Apr 17
3A District 9
Long Jump
17' 9
Apr 17
3A District 9
Lance Murray
- ?
800 Meters
2:30.23
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Kenneth Spain
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.85
Apr 17
3A District 9
Adrian White
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
200 Meters
22.90
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Darrell Young
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.93
PR
Apr 24
3A-3 Regions
200 Meters
21.90
PR
Apr 24
3A-3 Regions
Long Jump
23' 10.5
(1.1)
PR
May 2
FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
Womens
Brittney Barton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.19
PR
May 2
FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
2:37.14
PR
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Classic
Aliscia Buford
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 3
Apr 17
3A District 9
Discus - 1kg
65' 5
Apr 17
3A District 9
Angely Cancel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.66
Apr 17
3A District 9
1600 Meters
7:05.12
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Jalesia Codner
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.47
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
400 Meters
1:09.65
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Corinthia Cox
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Discus - 1kg
112' 1
Apr 24
3A-3 Regions
Alvinisha Davis
- ?
Discus - 1kg
44' 0
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Mary James
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.12
Apr 17
3A District 9
1600 Meters
6:47.38
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Paige Jones
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.83
(3.9)
PR
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Classic
400 Meters
1:01.68
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Paris Jones
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.73
PR
Apr 24
3A-3 Regions
Kimbryana Lewis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.10
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Long Jump
14' 10
Apr 17
3A District 9
Triple Jump
32' 8.75
Apr 17
3A District 9
Asheley Merrell
- ?
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.13
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Ashley Mitchell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11
Apr 17
3A District 9
Jamilynn Pettiway
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Discus - 1kg
62' 4
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Solange Webb
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Apr 17
3A District 9
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.