Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dakota Bennett
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.5
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Angola
Coty Crawford
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4.25
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Angola
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 3
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Angola
Cody Field
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.94
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Angola
Tony Folck
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.98
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Angola
High Jump
5' 4
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Angola
Long Jump
18' 5
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Angola
Jerry Geller
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.14
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Angola
Preston Hart
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Angola
200 Meters
24.47
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Angola
Taylor Hastings
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.99
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Angola
Joseph Herber
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
9:42.20
PR
May 21
IHSAA Fort Wayne Regional - Men
Matt Noyes
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.59
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Angola
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.43
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Angola
Ryan Noyes
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Angola
Ryan Seiler
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 10
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Angola
Jared Swager
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Angola
Kenny Wren
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Angola
200 Meters
24.82
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Angola
Womens
Tawn Driver
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.41
PR
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - East Noble
Kayla Heator
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
May 20
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - Northrop
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - East Noble
Amber Hiner
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.61
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - East Noble
3200 Meters
12:31.50
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - East Noble
Melanie Hoff
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.73
PR
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - East Noble
Kendall Kobelak
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.22
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - East Noble
Krystal McHenry
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.77
PR
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - East Noble
Megan Radloff
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.79
PR
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - East Noble
Lindsey Ryan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - East Noble
200 Meters
30.11
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - East Noble
Emily Sattison
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:35.50
PR
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - East Noble
Sara Tracey
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.39
PR
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - East Noble
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.04
PR
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - East Noble
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.