Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bryan Adams
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.12
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Penn
Nick Banke
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
55' 8.5
PR
May 22
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Kokomo
Discus - 1.6kg
183' 11
PR
May 22
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Kokomo
Ryan Eberhardt
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.88
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Penn
Matt Layman
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.71
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Penn
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Penn
Wayne Masteller
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.56
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Penn
Rob Melton
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:16.10
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Penn
Matthew Neuhoff
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 3
PR
May 22
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Kokomo
Craig Padgett
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:20.33
PR
May 31
IHSAA State Finals - Boys
3200 Meters
9:26.76
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Penn
Matt Reisdorf
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 0
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Penn
Chad Roggeman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.53
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Penn
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Penn
Tyler Sult
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.79
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Penn
400 Meters
49.72
PR
May 31
IHSAA State Finals - Boys
Long Jump
21' 2
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Penn
Corey Walz
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.75
PR
May 22
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Kokomo
Rodney Wilson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.40
PR
May 15
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Penn
Damon Wise
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 22
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Kokomo
Womens
Brittany Banner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
PR
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Bremen
Katelyn Eberhardt
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:18.68
PR
May 20
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - Bremen
Bellosie Frazier
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
43' 7
PR
Mar 22
Hoosier State Relays
Discus - 1kg
120' 8
PR
May 31
IHSAA State Finals - Boys
Melissa Gleissner
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.44
PR
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Bremen
Robyn Grenier
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 20
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - Bremen
Emily Haines
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.99
PR
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Bremen
Lindsey Kuespert
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 4
PR
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Bremen
Discus - 1kg
114' 9
PR
May 20
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - Bremen
Sarah Louderback
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.37
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Bremen
Angelique Mcphearson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.51
PR
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Bremen
Sarah Mott
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 4.5
PR
May 20
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - Bremen
Ashley Name
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.01
PR
May 31
IHSAA State Finals - Boys
Chantel Shores
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
PR
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Bremen
Emily Thomsen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.19
PR
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Bremen
Selina Valdez
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.07
PR
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Bremen
Loren Vanrassen
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Bremen
Long Jump
13' 8
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Bremen
Lindsey Young
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.00
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Bremen
Katherine Zeiger
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.05
May 13
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Bremen
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.