Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
1999
1988
1987
Indoor
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Scott Bauer
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.09
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
3200 Meters
10:46.37
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Carlos Becerril
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 4
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
48' 6
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Garrett Birdsall
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 11
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 9
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Brndon Buteyn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
(2.3)
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.76
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Neil Calzado
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.38
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
1600 Meters
6:24.78
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Nick Calzado
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.35
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
1600 Meters
6:12.40
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Juan Carrillo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.38
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
1600 Meters
5:23.92
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Roosevelt Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
(2.0)
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
400 Meters
59.34
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Todd Davis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6.25
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 9
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Shane Delaney
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.90
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.62
(2.1)
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.80
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Julien Dillard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
(2.3)
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
200 Meters
24.99
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
400 Meters
58.12
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Dante Donato
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
(2.3)
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
200 Meters
25.16
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
400 Meters
58.34
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Andrew Dowling
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.41
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.94
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Drew Engler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.41
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Edwin Flores
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:26.43
PR
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays
3200 Meters
9:51.96
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Kyle Foss
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.38
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
3200 Meters
12:27.76
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Jose Freire
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.25
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 10
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Jarred Grijalva
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.47
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Joey Harrington
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.23
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
1600 Meters
5:34.76
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Justin Irey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.13
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
1600 Meters
5:04.83
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Jerry Kelly
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
(2.5)
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
200 Meters
24.06
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Christopher Lawson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.20
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Cruz Macias
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.99
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.33
(2.7)
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.21
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Skyler Martinez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
(2.3)
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
200 Meters
25.36
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
400 Meters
56.50
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
David Myers
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5.25
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 11
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Myles Nelson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 8.5
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Robert Nelson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.39
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Brandon Owen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 10
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 10
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Jeremy Pallon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.62
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
1600 Meters
5:21.41
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Corey Rodrigo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 2.5
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Ricky Ruelas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.37
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
1600 Meters
5:06.63
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Henry Snaza
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.96
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
3200 Meters
12:45.46
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Stephen Stachnik
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.56
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
3200 Meters
11:05.93
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Wesley Washington
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.66
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays
3200 Meters
10:16.39
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Alex Yusuff
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.42
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
1600 Meters
6:01.18
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 5
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Womens
Rebecca Amenta
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
54' 2
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Elizabeth Anson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Dara Ayodele
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8.75
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
69' 2
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Melissa Bauer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.72
PR
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays
3200 Meters
11:22.76
Apr 12
Arcadia Invitational
Taylor Boehm
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
78' 1
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Melanise Chapman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
(.0)
May 17
CIFSS Division 4 Finals
200 Meters
25.10
(-.8)
Apr 12
Arcadia Invitational
400 Meters
58.18
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Dominie DaSantis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
64' 8
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Audryanna Fernandez
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:28.81
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
3200 Meters
14:16.49
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Jessica Fitton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
(2.1)
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
200 Meters
30.75
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.42
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Alexa Gaddis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5.25
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
59' 7
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Mariah Gibson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
400 Meters
59.27
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
May 17
CIFSS Division 4 Finals
Marriah Gibson
- ?
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays
Siera Hearne
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 9.25
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
67' 9
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 17
CIFSS Division 4 Finals
Erica Heim
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.87
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Sarina Huelga
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.66
(1.8)
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.18
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Long Jump
11' 9.75
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Haley Kelly
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.95
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Haley Kennedy
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.78
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
3200 Meters
12:42.42
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Saibra Noel
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 4
May 17
CIFSS Division 4 Finals
Discus - 1kg
77' 5
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Brianna Pagan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.53
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
1600 Meters
5:52.43
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Erin Perkowski
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.15
(1.1)
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Maya Pocker
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.72
(1.7)
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.10
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Elizabeth Reynolds
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
59' 0
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Jacquelynn Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.38
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.38
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Jeelen Santilanna
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.95
(1.7)
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.57
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Alexis Velasquez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.33
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
1600 Meters
6:02.15
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Imgine Vincet
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
(2.1)
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
200 Meters
31.78
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Triple Jump
21' 4.25
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Katie Wage
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1.5
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
56' 10
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Chelsey Washington
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
(.0)
PR
May 17
CIFSS Division 4 Finals
200 Meters
25.74c
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
400 Meters
57.05
PR
Apr 12
Arcadia Invitational
Kelsey Wittig
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.60
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Kirsten Word
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.51
(1.8)
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.28
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Sadera Wright
- ?
100 Meters
12.33
(4.3)
PR
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays
Saedra Wright
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
200 Meters
25.89
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.49
PR
Mar 8
Tri County Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.