Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1983
Indoor
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
Jessica Abeling
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0
PR
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
Discus - 1kg
81' 1.5
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
Raquel Alvarado
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 5
Cerritos Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
Apr 5
Cerritos Invitational
AJ Amoruwa
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.38
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.74c
PR
Apr 5
Cerritos Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 22
Chino Relays
Sarah Barnum
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
Mar 19
Damien/ St. Lucy's Vs. Glendora
200 Meters
29.14c
Mar 19
Damien/ St. Lucy's Vs. Glendora
400 Meters
1:04.13
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
Long Jump
16' 2
May 10
CIF-SS Division III Preliminaries
Denni Jo Berger
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.36
PR
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.8h
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
Long Jump
15' 8
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
Triple Jump
32' 3
PR
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
Holly Berger
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.99
PR
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:28.2h
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4.5
PR
Mar 22
Chino Relays
Betsy Birgin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.10
PR
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
1600 Meters
6:30.00
PR
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
Deanna Bratton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.9h
May 1
Sierra League Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.44c
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.44c
Apr 17
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino
Alexis Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
(2.9)
PR
May 10
CIF-SS Division III Preliminaries
200 Meters
26.15
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.3h
May 1
Sierra League Finals
Nishae Brown
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1.5
PR
Apr 17
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino
Discus - 1kg
74' 9
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
Rashara Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
Mar 19
Damien/ St. Lucy's Vs. Glendora
200 Meters
30.64c
PR
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.5h
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
Long Jump
14' 1.5
Apr 5
Cerritos Invitational
Lynsey Browne
- 11th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:49.9h
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
Meagan Broy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
Emily Bruce
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.0h
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
800 Meters
2:47.5h
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:46.6h
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
1600 Meters
5:58.18
May 1
Sierra League Finals
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:03.0h
Mar 22
Chino Relays
3200 Meters
13:21.0h
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
Long Jump
14' 1
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
Triple Jump
30' 8
Mar 19
Damien/ St. Lucy's Vs. Glendora
Nicole Buehlmaier
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
Tara Buffum
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
400 Meters
1:05.64c
PR
Apr 5
Cerritos Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.6h
PR
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.02
(2.8)
PR
May 10
CIF-SS Division III Preliminaries
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.02
PR
May 1
Sierra League Finals
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
Courtney Byrd
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
PR
May 1
Sierra League Finals
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.7h
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
Micaela Castillo
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.64c
PR
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.3h
PR
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
800 Meters
2:33.65
PR
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:37.8h
PR
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays
Danica Ceballos
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.10
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.9h
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays
1600 Meters
5:56.7h
Apr 17
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:46.0h
Mar 22
Chino Relays
3200 Meters
12:44.8h
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
Jane Celera
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 1
Sierra League Finals
Megan Chenoweth
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
200 Meters
27.94c
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
400 Meters
1:01.71
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.6h
May 1
Sierra League Finals
800 Meters
2:37.1h
Apr 17
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:37.1h
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 22
Chino Relays
Jaslie Chhean
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.20
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:35.2h
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
1600 Meters
6:18.1h
PR
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:25.0h
PR
Mar 22
Chino Relays
3200 Meters
13:25.5h
PR
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
Nicole Corsaro
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 17
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino
800 Meters
2:39.03
PR
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:47.1h
PR
Mar 22
Chino Relays
1600 Meters
6:15.3h
PR
Apr 17
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino
Brittnee DeTevis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.14c
PR
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
400 Meters
1:03.64c
PR
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.6h
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
800 Meters
2:46.1h
PR
Apr 17
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:41.0h
PR
Mar 22
Chino Relays
Claire Dierkson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.80
May 1
Sierra League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.24c
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
Chioma Ekeomodi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
200 Meters
29.57
PR
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
400 Meters
1:10.54c
PR
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.5h
PR
May 1
Sierra League Finals
Renee El Khoury
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
Apr 17
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino
Discus - 1kg
89' 1
PR
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
Samantha Espinoza
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 17
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino
200 Meters
29.24c
PR
Mar 19
Damien/ St. Lucy's Vs. Glendora
Veronica Fantom
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 5
Cerritos Invitational
200 Meters
32.44c
PR
Apr 5
Cerritos Invitational
Ali Fischer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
400 Meters
1:09.24c
PR
Apr 17
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
May 1
Sierra League Finals
Megan Galipeau
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 5
Cerritos Invitational
200 Meters
34.97
PR
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
Stephanie Gutierrez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.2h
PR
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:55.8h
PR
Mar 22
Chino Relays
1600 Meters
6:42.6h
PR
Apr 17
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino
3200 Meters
14:39.0h
PR
Mar 19
Damien/ St. Lucy's Vs. Glendora
Megan Hickey
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34c
PR
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.44c
PR
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
Marissa Horton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.0h
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
800 Meters
2:22.97
May 1
Sierra League Finals
1200 Meters - Relay Split
3:53.1h
PR
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays
1600 Meters
5:21.31
Mar 29
Covina Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:12.8h
PR
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays
3200 Meters
11:41.50
PR
May 1
Sierra League Finals
Arit John
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
Discus - 1kg
40' 4.5
PR
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
Maisie Johnson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
Cindy Khov
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.74c
PR
Apr 17
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.74c
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
Devon Lawrence
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.14c
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.24c
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
Brooke Lee
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
Anyssa Llerena
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
Long Jump
11' 9.5
PR
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
Sarah Loureiro
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
Discus - 1kg
68' 0
PR
May 1
Sierra League Finals
Jessica Malinchak
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
200 Meters
27.65
PR
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
400 Meters
1:03.04
PR
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.2h
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays
Stephanie Moesser
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 17
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.94c
PR
Mar 19
Damien/ St. Lucy's Vs. Glendora
Katie Monday
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.20
PR
May 1
Sierra League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.44c
PR
Apr 17
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino
Ariana Montanez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.66
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:28.1h
PR
Mar 22
Chino Relays
1600 Meters
6:01.0h
PR
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:08.9h
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
3200 Meters
13:10.0h
PR
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
Jackie Moya
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.24c
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
400 Meters
1:07.94c
Mar 19
Damien/ St. Lucy's Vs. Glendora
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.6h
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Mar 22
Chino Relays
Katie Murphy
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.28
PR
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
Andrea Naccache
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
PR
Apr 5
Cerritos Invitational
Discus - 1kg
55' 11
PR
Apr 5
Cerritos Invitational
Gabby Navarro
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.54
PR
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
Melanie Nguyen
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 22
Chino Relays
Triple Jump
33' 6.25
PR
Apr 5
Cerritos Invitational
Gabby Niebla
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
Katie Nolan
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.81
PR
May 1
Sierra League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.04c
PR
Apr 17
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino
Katie E. Nolan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3.5
PR
May 1
Sierra League Finals
Discus - 1kg
67' 6
PR
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
Tara K. O'Brien
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 7
PR
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
Discus - 1kg
50' 3
PR
Mar 22
Chino Relays
Katie Ortega
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.64c
PR
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.9h
PR
Mar 22
Chino Relays
800 Meters
2:44.2h
PR
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:35.0h
PR
Mar 22
Chino Relays
Frankie Pacheco
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
200 Meters
33.24c
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.1h
PR
May 1
Sierra League Finals
Sarah Pacheco
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.84c
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
400 Meters
1:03.86
May 1
Sierra League Finals
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.3h
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
Triple Jump
25' 0
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
Teresa Penilla
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.0h
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
800 Meters
2:28.38
PR
May 1
Sierra League Finals
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:38.7h
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
1600 Meters
5:44.5h
PR
Apr 17
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:36.5h
PR
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays
3200 Meters
12:48.5h
PR
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
Juliana Petarra
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
Discus - 1kg
75' 8
Mar 22
Chino Relays
Lyndsey Polson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
Michelle Reyes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.8h
PR
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:41.4h
PR
Mar 22
Chino Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:19.9h
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
1600 Meters
5:39.90
PR
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:46.3h
PR
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays
3200 Meters
12:26.65
PR
May 1
Sierra League Finals
Jacqueline Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
400 Meters
1:07.74c
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
Elizabeth Roldan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Mar 19
Damien/ St. Lucy's Vs. Glendora
200 Meters
30.05
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
400 Meters
1:03.64c
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.1h
May 1
Sierra League Finals
800 Meters
2:32.35
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:35.9h
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays
Allie Schammel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
PR
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
200 Meters
28.87
PR
May 1
Sierra League Finals
400 Meters
1:16.13
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
Katie Skvarna
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.0h
PR
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:55.6h
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
1600 Meters
6:22.1h
PR
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
3200 Meters
14:05.92
PR
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
Danielle Stevens
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.6h
PR
May 1
Sierra League Finals
800 Meters
2:43.8h
PR
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:46.9h
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
1600 Meters
6:08.9h
PR
Apr 3
Ayala vs Damien/St Lucy's
Long Jump
13' 2
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
Triple Jump
30' 5.5
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
Alex Thompson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.92
PR
Mar 29
Covina Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:31.2h
PR
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:05.7h
PR
Mar 22
Chino Relays
1600 Meters
5:25.27
PR
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:31.2h
PR
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays
3200 Meters
12:31.23
PR
May 1
Sierra League Finals
Amy Torres
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.64
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
800 Meters
2:50.0h
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.46
PR
May 1
Sierra League Finals
Sara Valles
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.24c
PR
Mar 19
Damien/ St. Lucy's Vs. Glendora
Danielle Vernon
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
Triple Jump
28' 6.5
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
Laura Vioral
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Mar 8
Bishop Amat Relays
Triple Jump
29' 9.5
PR
May 1
Sierra League Finals
Chardonnay Ward
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
200 Meters
30.74c
PR
Apr 5
Cerritos Invitational
High Jump
3' 4
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
Triple Jump
24' 11.5
PR
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
Treasha Weatherspoon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1.5
Apr 5
Cerritos Invitational
Discus - 1kg
74' 3
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
Alex White
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.0h
Apr 17
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.64c
Apr 22
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Diamond Bar
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.64c
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
Tori Wilkie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
400 Meters
1:25.97
PR
Mar 1
Claremont Novice Trials
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Apr 10
St. Lucy's / Damien vs. Chino Hills
Vera Yuan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.79
PR
Apr 26
Sierra League Prelims
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:55.6h
PR
Mar 22
Chino Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.