Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2017
2016
2015
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tai Avila
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.99
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.3h
PR
Mar 19
Sprague @ West Salem
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 8.5
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 10
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Javelin - 800g
153' 4
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
DJ Baca
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
David Balch
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 7
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Phillip Beardsley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
Apr 26
44th Centennial Invitational
200 Meters
23.30
PR
Apr 26
44th Centennial Invitational
Long Jump
18' 6.75
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Jordan Bishop
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.04c
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
200 Meters
22.33
PR
Apr 26
44th Centennial Invitational
400 Meters
49.16
PR
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3
400 Meters - Relay Split
50.6h
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 1
PR
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
High Jump
6' 9
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Long Jump
23' 5.75
(-1.4)
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3
Triple Jump
42' 6
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Matt Bissinger
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
PR
Mar 19
Sprague @ West Salem
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 2
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Javelin - 800g
101' 1
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Brandon Boyle
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.8h
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.34c
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.08
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Keith Brandjen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Jacob Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 0
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Javelin - 800g
139' 4
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Scott Cameron
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
200 Meters
24.04c
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
400 Meters
51.67
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.9h
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
Jon Campbell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.0h
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
800 Meters
2:18.88
Mar 19
Sprague @ West Salem
1500 Meters
4:31.73
Mar 19
Sprague @ West Salem
3000 Meters
9:42.74
May 14
CVC District Meet
5000 Meters
18:13.6h
PR
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
Trevor Carey
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.0h
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
800 Meters
2:06.1h
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
1500 Meters
4:38.23
Apr 4
5th East County Classic
3000 Meters
10:34.63
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Zach Chong
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Long Jump
20' 6.5
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
Triple Jump
43' 9
May 14
CVC District Meet
Erich Cogburn
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Triple Jump
32' 6
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Joe Cripe
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.3h
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.41
May 14
CVC District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.62
May 14
CVC District Meet
Cameron Cruscial
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.0h
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
800 Meters
2:14.7h
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
1500 Meters
4:35.6h
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
3000 Meters
10:43.6h
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Brian Dinh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
200 Meters
26.64c
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.9h
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Trent Dudley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.0h
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
800 Meters
2:18.39
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
1500 Meters
4:33.86
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
3000 Meters
9:54.96
May 14
CVC District Meet
Tyler Dudley
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.7h
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
800 Meters
2:09.39
PR
Apr 4
5th East County Classic
1500 Meters
4:19.04
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
3000 Meters
9:16.18
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
3k Steeplechase
10:14.28
PR
Apr 4
5th East County Classic
Ben Eckstein
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.06
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
1500 Meters
5:30.25
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
3000 Meters
12:50.7h
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Cory Evans
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.0h
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
Long Jump
21' 2.5
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
Triple Jump
42' 8
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
Kelby Evans
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
400 Meters
59.08
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
800 Meters
2:31.04
Mar 19
Sprague @ West Salem
Long Jump
18' 11
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Triple Jump
40' 4
Apr 26
44th Centennial Invitational
Jacob Finlay
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
200 Meters
26.74c
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.8h
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Javelin - 800g
115' 6
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Alex Fox
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 3.5
PR
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
Javelin - 800g
138' 3
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Xavier Frantilla
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.02
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.87
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Bret Gilbert
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
200 Meters
23.84c
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
400 Meters
51.70
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.0h
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
Zach Glover
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Javelin - 800g
77' 8
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Miles Gorman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.04
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.5h
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Long Jump
18' 7
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Austin Grover
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 6
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Javelin - 800g
94' 0
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Bryant Hayes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
200 Meters
27.94c
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 2
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Javelin - 800g
89' 3
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Jacob Higgins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
200 Meters
28.84c
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Thomas Hoover
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.17
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
200 Meters
22.74
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.9h
PR
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
Aaron Hoy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
200 Meters
28.34
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.9h
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Andrew Hubbard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Adam Jensen
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 8
PR
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
Javelin - 800g
74' 2
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Michael Keuler
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.7h
PR
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.14c
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.06
PR
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3
Nick Kilfoil
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.32
PR
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
800 Meters
2:35.85
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
3000 Meters
12:23.34
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.53
PR
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 2
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Javelin - 800g
165' 1
PR
Apr 26
44th Centennial Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
Triple Jump
37' 7.5
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Jim Lauer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.90
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
1500 Meters
6:20.0h
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Tyson Laverty
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 6
PR
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
Jacob Layton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 4
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Javelin - 800g
99' 9
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Derek Lent
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Javelin - 800g
97' 8
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Derek Loumena
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Javelin - 800g
155' 9
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
Pulaud Mehr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
200 Meters
27.64c
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Sam Nadarajan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.4h
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
1500 Meters
4:54.8h
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
3000 Meters
11:23.00
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
Josh Neal
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
200 Meters
27.44
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.0h
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Long Jump
15' 9
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Triple Jump
31' 9
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Adam Neilsen
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
Long Jump
19' 2.25
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Triple Jump
38' 4
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Derrick Nguyen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Reddin Nic
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Mar 19
Sprague @ West Salem
Shareef Noor
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
400 Meters
54.44c
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.6h
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Long Jump
17' 3.5
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Triple Jump
36' 9
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Jacob Norton
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.44c
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4.5
Apr 4
5th East County Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 8
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Javelin - 800g
102' 0
PR
Mar 19
Sprague @ West Salem
Christian Ochoa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.94
PR
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
Brenden Pavelek
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.59
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
1500 Meters
5:21.71
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
3000 Meters
12:28.00
PR
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
Derrick Postell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
200 Meters
24.42
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.9h
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Nic Redden
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Tyler Scheller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.4h
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Adam Sedegui
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.00
PR
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.54c
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Chase Sexton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
58' 2.75
PR
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3
Discus - 1.6kg
181' 1
PR
May 31
BorderDuel Track Classic
Javelin - 800g
142' 1
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Jake Simpson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.4h
PR
Mar 19
Sprague @ West Salem
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.23
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.14c
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Jagjeet Singh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 8
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Brett Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.1h
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Long Jump
19' 2
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
Jeremy Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
200 Meters
24.04c
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
400 Meters
56.24c
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.6h
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Long Jump
18' 5.75
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Triple Jump
36' 7
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Jonathan Snyder
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.34c
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.8h
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
800 Meters
1:57.98
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
1500 Meters
4:21.85
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
Zach Steele
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.0h
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
800 Meters
2:36.11
Mar 19
Sprague @ West Salem
1500 Meters
5:29.18
PR
Mar 19
Sprague @ West Salem
3000 Meters
13:18.30
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.04c
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Guthrie Straw
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.39
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
1500 Meters
5:09.15
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Javelin - 800g
113' 3
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Nick Vrontakis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.02
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
400 Meters
57.74c
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Swan Westby
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Myles Wittman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.0h
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
800 Meters
2:09.00
PR
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
1500 Meters
4:14.80
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
3000 Meters
9:44.77
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
3k Steeplechase
10:30.56
PR
Apr 4
5th East County Classic
Womens
Samantha Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
200 Meters
31.01
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.0h
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Erin Apodaca
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.0h
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
800 Meters
2:47.26
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
1500 Meters
5:33.43
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
3000 Meters
12:01.74
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
Charlene Ashley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 19
Sprague @ West Salem
Kirsten Bachmann
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.0h
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.84
May 14
CVC District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.86
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Rebecca Barnick
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 1
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Discus - 1kg
97' 8
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Krysti Beach
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
200 Meters
34.82
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Ariel Beyer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 6
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Discus - 1kg
111' 8
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
Tiffani Bryant
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.74
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
200 Meters
33.34c
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Ashley Burton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
200 Meters
29.74c
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 4
5th East County Classic
Danyell Byro
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
18.08
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 3
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Discus - 1kg
45' 2
PR
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
Javelin - 600g
37' 7
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Elaine Capella
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.84
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
200 Meters
32.07
PR
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.14c
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Megan Chong
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Katya Conn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
200 Meters
27.84c
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
400 Meters
1:02.76
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.5h
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
Joanna Cuellar
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 6
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
Discus - 1kg
98' 10
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Rebekah DeForest
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
200 Meters
31.54c
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Long Jump
14' 5
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Rachel Elmer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.0h
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
800 Meters
2:47.9h
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
1500 Meters
6:09.5h
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
3000 Meters
13:44.14
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Naoko Gille
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
200 Meters
27.84c
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
400 Meters
1:07.64c
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.0h
PR
Apr 4
5th East County Classic
Triple Jump
32' 9.5
May 14
CVC District Meet
Miranda Glover
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.0h
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
800 Meters
2:55.1h
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
1500 Meters
5:55.2h
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
3000 Meters
13:16.51
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Mikaela Greenwade
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Bethany Hauck
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11.5
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Discus - 1kg
66' 6
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Javelin - 600g
64' 1
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
Sarah Hayden
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.0h
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
800 Meters
3:08.45
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
1500 Meters
6:32.00
PR
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
Ashley Hickman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.48
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.96
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Devasia Hudgson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
200 Meters
31.84c
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Stacy Jackson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
200 Meters
29.24c
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.3h
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Sadie Jahn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.11
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
200 Meters
33.64c
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Triana Johnson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 26
44th Centennial Invitational
Long Jump
13' 10.5
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Triple Jump
30' 8.5
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Malia Kawamura
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
200 Meters
29.24c
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
400 Meters
1:07.04
Mar 19
Sprague @ West Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.5h
Apr 4
5th East County Classic
Long Jump
14' 6
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
Triple Jump
32' 11.25
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
Becca Laible
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.24
May 14
CVC District Meet
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Kristi Larson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 4
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
Javelin - 600g
110' 7
Apr 26
44th Centennial Invitational
Emily Litke
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:22.0h
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
800 Meters
2:57.1h
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
1500 Meters
6:14.3h
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
3000 Meters
13:44.14
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Sam Long
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
200 Meters
31.05
PR
Mar 19
Sprague @ West Salem
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Bronte Lowen Thomas
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.04c
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Emily Meltzer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.13
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
800 Meters
2:41.4h
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
1500 Meters
5:25.96
PR
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
3000 Meters
11:52.17
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
Alyssa Molina
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
200 Meters
27.26
PR
Apr 26
44th Centennial Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.8h
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
Larysa Pavelek
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.90
PR
Mar 19
Sprague @ West Salem
1500 Meters
6:13.53
PR
Mar 19
Sprague @ West Salem
3000 Meters
14:03.48
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Lynn Robinson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
Apr 26
44th Centennial Invitational
200 Meters
26.88
PR
Apr 26
44th Centennial Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.11
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.7h
PR
May 22
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
Liz Rogers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Discus - 1kg
68' 3
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Javelin - 600g
99' 6
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Kyley Sexton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
200 Meters
27.24c
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
400 Meters
57.06
PR
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.1h
PR
May 22
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
800 Meters
2:29.3h
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
High Jump
5' 3
May 14
CVC District Meet
Long Jump
14' 11.5
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
Mary Simmons
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Discus - 1kg
101' 1
PR
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
Javelin - 600g
72' 11
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
McKenna Simpson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.61
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.41
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
High Jump
4' 8
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Sydney Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.0h
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
800 Meters
2:54.4h
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
1500 Meters
6:08.02
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
3000 Meters
13:53.1h
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Zoe Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.88
May 14
CVC District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.0h
Mar 19
Sprague @ West Salem
800 Meters
2:46.0h
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
Triple Jump
29' 0
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Kristin Stombaugh
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.3h
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.05
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.29
May 14
CVC District Meet
Javelin - 600g
102' 8
Apr 4
5th East County Classic
Michaela Vos
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
Long Jump
14' 0
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Alexandra Walker
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.6h
PR
Apr 26
44th Centennial Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.92
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
1500 Meters
5:29.11
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Jenny Ward
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
May 14
CVC District Meet
200 Meters
26.50
May 14
CVC District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.8h
Mar 19
Sprague @ West Salem
Marina Watson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
400 Meters
1:09.70
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.22
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.35
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
Long Jump
14' 9
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
Triple Jump
32' 1.5
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Oda Westli
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
PR
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
200 Meters
30.84c
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Lacey White
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
69' 2
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Javelin - 600g
88' 3
Apr 23
McKay @ West Salem
Mikayla Wittman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.0h
PR
Apr 9
West Salem @ South Salem
800 Meters
2:39.60
PR
May 14
CVC District Meet
1500 Meters
5:50.3h
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
3000 Meters
12:54.39
PR
Apr 16
Redmond @ West Salem
Karen Wynkoop
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.8h
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
1500 Meters
6:59.9h
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Sydnee Zamarripa
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
200 Meters
29.23
Apr 2
North Salem @ West Salem
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.8h
PR
May 9
CVC JV District Meet
Lauren Zeigler
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.04c
PR
May 6
West Salem @ McNary
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.