Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tristan Askew
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.4h
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
200 Meters
23.54
Apr 12
Tacoma Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.1h
PR
Apr 26
Shoreline Invite
400 Meters
53.83
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
50.8h
PR
May 7
SPSL Subdistrict 4A Meet
Curtis Baesler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.2h
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.9h
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.6h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.2h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Kevin Bateman
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 19
Bellevue Invite
Long Jump
17' 11
Apr 19
Bellevue Invite
Benjamin Berry
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 0
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 4
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Hunter Blackmore
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 4
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Guy Brewer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.4h
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Long Jump
13' 10.75
PR
Mar 13
Kentwood vs. Federal Way
Demitrius Bronson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.2h
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
John Carlos
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.5h
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
200 Meters
26.4h
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
Andrew Chau
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 11
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Darrius Coleman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.1h
PR
Mar 8
Kent Jamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.09
May 7
SPSL Subdistrict 4A Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.69
Apr 19
Bellevue Invite
High Jump
5' 6
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Triple Jump
39' 8.5
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
James Coleman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.7h
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
3200 Meters
12:19.0h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Travis Cronn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.6h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
Michael Diana
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 7.5
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Brad Duncan
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.10
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.6h
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Cody Fishel
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.5h
Mar 8
Kent Jamboree
High Jump
6' 7
PR
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Pat Gamit
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 2
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Brian Glaholt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8.5
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 11
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Jacob Hermanson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.8h
PR
Mar 13
Kentwood vs. Federal Way
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.05
PR
Mar 8
Kent Jamboree
Nathan Herrick
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.5h
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 9.5
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 9
Apr 19
Bellevue Invite
Marquis Hill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.3h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
200 Meters
28.4h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
400 Meters
1:06.32
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Jordan Jainga
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.9h
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
200 Meters
24.8h
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.7h
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.20
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.9h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Joshua Jainga
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.00
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Jake Jones
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8.5
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 0
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Tom Kennedy
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10.5
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 9
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
Derek Knies
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.6h
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
200 Meters
27.5h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
800 Meters
2:22.00
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
1600 Meters
5:20.1h
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Quijaan Lawson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
Spencer LeDosquet
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.7h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Sam Logar
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.4h
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
Adam Mosher
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.3h
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
3200 Meters
11:56.0h
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Alex Nelson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
38.0h
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
1600 Meters
5:48.8h
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
Ryan Patterson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.4h
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
200 Meters
24.07
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Javelin - 800g
146' 1
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue Invite
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
James Perkes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.6h
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Tim Pettit
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.7h
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
800 Meters
2:06.9h
Mar 13
Kentwood vs. Federal Way
1200 Meters - Relay Split
3:26.7h
PR
Apr 26
Shoreline Invite
1600 Meters
4:37.08
PR
May 7
SPSL Subdistrict 4A Meet
Jeng Poon
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.7h
PR
Mar 13
Kentwood vs. Federal Way
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:02.9h
PR
Apr 12
Tacoma Invitational
3200 Meters
10:42.5h
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Evan Porter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 1
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 4
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
Nate Pray
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.7h
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:04.0h
PR
Apr 26
Shoreline Invite
3200 Meters
10:54.4h
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Joshua Prottas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 0
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Will Richmond
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.7h
Apr 19
Bellevue Invite
3200 Meters
11:18.4h
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Mike Roy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.0h
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
200 Meters
25.9h
PR
Mar 13
Kentwood vs. Federal Way
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.1h
PR
Apr 26
Shoreline Invite
Javelin - 800g
135' 0
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Mohamed Sambou
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.8h
PR
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Triple Jump
39' 2
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
John Schmitt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.8h
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
200 Meters
26.7h
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
400 Meters
1:01.0h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Zach Schneider
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.7h
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
200 Meters
24.87
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
400 Meters
57.0h
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.4h
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:17.4h
PR
Apr 26
Shoreline Invite
Long Jump
16' 8.5
PR
Mar 8
Kent Jamboree
Matthew Scott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.3h
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
200 Meters
25.9h
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.3h
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.1h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.8h
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Chris Selvar
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.9h
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
400 Meters - Relay Split
50.7h
May 16
West Central District 4A Meet
800 Meters
1:57.75
May 7
SPSL Subdistrict 4A Meet
1600 Meters
4:43.2h
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Derrick Shimada
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.6h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Adam Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 8
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 4
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
Ben Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.8h
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
200 Meters
24.4h
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
400 Meters
54.4h
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.3h
PR
Apr 26
Shoreline Invite
800 Meters
2:12.7h
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:13.6h
PR
Apr 12
Tacoma Invitational
Gavin Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.9h
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Devin St. Clair
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.74
Apr 12
Tacoma Invitational
200 Meters
21.5h
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
400 Meters
50.2h
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
400 Meters - Relay Split
48.4h
May 17
WCD Championships Day 2
Long Jump
21' 8.5
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
Corey Stetzler
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 7.5
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Nikiel Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.1h
PR
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
200 Meters
23.1h
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
Komo Thiara
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 11
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Max Tillou
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.2h
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
800 Meters
2:28.0h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
1600 Meters
5:23.0h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
3200 Meters
11:36.4h
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
Sanoj Titus
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.54
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Ricardo Tucker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.4h
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.6h
May 16
West Central District 4A Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.5h
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.38
May 7
SPSL Subdistrict 4A Meet
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Andrew Van Brunt
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.8h
PR
Mar 13
Kentwood vs. Federal Way
Josh Wadagnolo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.6h
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.1h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.2h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.7h
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Steven Warner
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.55
(.3)
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.99
May 31
BorderDuel Track Classic
Daniel Weber
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.4h
PR
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Triple Jump
36' 7.75
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Nick White
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.83
PR
Mar 8
Kent Jamboree
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Mar 8
Kent Jamboree
Stuart Whitmire
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.0h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
1600 Meters
5:54.67
Mar 8
Kent Jamboree
Jacob Wilcher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.3h
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.3h
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.0h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.4h
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Evan Wong
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.0h
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Thomas Zavada
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.8h
PR
Mar 13
Kentwood vs. Federal Way
3200 Meters
11:06.3h
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
Zachery Zobrist
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 4.5
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 9
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Womens
Alisandra Alcocer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
Discus - 1kg
63' 8
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Arielle Amoranto
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.16
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.97
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Mikaela Armstead
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.8h
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
200 Meters
30.2h
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.3h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
400 Meters
1:18.5h
PR
Mar 13
Kentwood vs. Federal Way
Sarah Belter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.8h
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
800 Meters
2:30.75
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:34.8h
Apr 26
32nd Lake Washington Invitational
1600 Meters
5:59.3h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Erin Bradfield
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Discus - 1kg
90' 3
Apr 12
Tacoma Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
Triple Jump
33' 6
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Abby Brauer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.9h
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
200 Meters
28.6h
Mar 13
Kentwood vs. Federal Way
400 Meters
1:05.6h
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.1h
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
Jenna Byrd
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.0h
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
200 Meters
32.9h
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Erin Chinchar
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.9h
Mar 8
Kent Jamboree
800 Meters
2:31.99
PR
May 7
SPSL Subdistrict 4A Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:34.5h
Apr 26
32nd Lake Washington Invitational
1500 Meters
5:22.48
PR
Apr 26
32nd Lake Washington Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.32
May 7
SPSL Subdistrict 4A Meet
3200 Meters
12:35.0h
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Alena Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.3h
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
200 Meters
28.2h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.2h
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
400 Meters
1:04.15
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.4h
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
Holly DeHart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
Jun 21
USATF Junior Olympics-Pacific Northwest Associatio..
200 Meters
26.33
Jul 10
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Track & Field Champ..
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.1h
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.4h
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
Long Jump
16' 10
Jun 21
USATF Junior Olympics-Pacific Northwest Associatio..
Triple Jump
31' 0
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Alex Drazic
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.8h
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.8h
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.77
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Kyra Gaines
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.0h
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
200 Meters
27.59
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.8h
PR
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.4h
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
Rachel Gilstad
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
200 Meters
27.6h
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.3h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.7h
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Aiesha Goodlow
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.3h
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
200 Meters
27.30
PR
May 7
SPSL Subdistrict 4A Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.6h
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
800 Meters
2:57.2h
PR
May 30
Washington State Hepthalon - Day 1
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.1h
May 30
Washington State Hepthalon - Day 1
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.25
May 30
Washington State Hepthalon - Day 1
Javelin - 600g
81' 5
May 30
Washington State Hepthalon - Day 1
High Jump
4' 7
PR
Jun 21
USATF Junior Olympics-Pacific Northwest Associatio..
Long Jump
16' 3
Jun 21
USATF Junior Olympics-Pacific Northwest Associatio..
Heptathlon -
3138
May 30
Washington State Hepthalon - Day 1
Jessica Harvey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.4h
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
200 Meters
35.7h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
400 Meters
1:25.5h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Meghan Hoffman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.0h
PR
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
800 Meters
2:48.0h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:27.4h
PR
Apr 12
Tacoma Invitational
1600 Meters
6:10.0h
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
3200 Meters
13:55.5h
PR
Mar 13
Kentwood vs. Federal Way
Majot Kaur
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.0h
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
200 Meters
36.2h
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Katie Laird
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.5h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
200 Meters
33.3h
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
400 Meters
1:21.1h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Jamie Larsen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.9h
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
Olivia Lennick
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:34.0h
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
3200 Meters
14:04.6h
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Crystal Lian
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.83
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
1600 Meters
7:32.1h
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
Ashley Luther
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.1h
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
200 Meters
29.1h
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.2h
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
400 Meters
1:05.62
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.3h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Long Jump
13' 6.75
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Meredith Maimone
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8.5
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Discus - 1kg
83' 10
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Vivienne McClean
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.6h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
Teddi McGuire
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4.5
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Discus - 1kg
93' 8
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Rachael Mead
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:17.3h
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
3200 Meters
14:09.6h
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Reiney Meyers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.6h
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
200 Meters
28.1h
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.1h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
400 Meters
1:10.70
PR
Mar 8
Kent Jamboree
Ashley Mitchell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.6h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
200 Meters
33.0h
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
400 Meters
1:11.4h
PR
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
Lindsey Moore
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
120' 8
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue Invite
High Jump
5' 6
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Kristen Olenick
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.3h
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
200 Meters
28.8h
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.9h
PR
Mar 8
Kent Jamboree
Vanessa Parker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.2h
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
200 Meters
29.6h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
400 Meters
1:05.02
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.3h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Ally Patterson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.7h
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Javelin - 600g
84' 0
PR
May 7
SPSL Subdistrict 4A Meet
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Quincie Proctor-Guyton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
May 7
SPSL Subdistrict 4A Meet
200 Meters
28.1h
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.0h
May 7
SPSL Subdistrict 4A Meet
400 Meters
1:09.62
Mar 8
Kent Jamboree
Megan Rawie
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Discus - 1kg
77' 9
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Tessa Rawie
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.8h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:52.7h
PR
Apr 12
Tacoma Invitational
1600 Meters
6:05.60
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
3200 Meters
13:28.4h
Mar 13
Kentwood vs. Federal Way
Maureen Rowe
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.3h
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
Angelina Sanchez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.8h
PR
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.2h
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Long Jump
13' 10.5
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Elisabeth Scott
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.1h
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:12.4h
PR
Apr 12
Tacoma Invitational
Lauren Scully
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.1h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
800 Meters
2:37.62
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:38.2h
PR
Apr 26
32nd Lake Washington Invitational
Whitney Stenger
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.44
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
3200 Meters
13:36.0h
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Marisa Stoick
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.0h
PR
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:42.9h
PR
Apr 26
32nd Lake Washington Invitational
1600 Meters
5:57.80
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
3200 Meters
12:20.2h
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Kaylene Thiel
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.3h
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.02
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.5h
Mar 13
Kentwood vs. Federal Way
Kailey Ulland
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.5h
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
800 Meters
2:33.0h
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
1600 Meters
5:19.97
May 7
SPSL Subdistrict 4A Meet
3000 Meters
11:20.52
Apr 26
32nd Lake Washington Invitational
3200 Meters
11:37.47
May 7
SPSL Subdistrict 4A Meet
Deirdre Vasquez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.5h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
200 Meters
28.3h
PR
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.8h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
400 Meters
1:08.9h
PR
Mar 13
Kentwood vs. Federal Way
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.5h
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Donalee Vasquez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.8h
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
Alayna Wachter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.5h
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
800 Meters
2:43.5h
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Pole Vault
7' 0
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
Dana Wareham
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.2h
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
200 Meters
26.84
May 1
Kentlake vs. Kentwood
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.6h
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
400 Meters
58.83
May 16
West Central District 4A Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.3h
May 16
West Central District 4A Meet
Long Jump
14' 1.5
Mar 20
Tahoma vs Kentwood
Kim Wescott
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.8h
PR
Mar 27
TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.1h
PR
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.4h
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Jennifer Weston
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 7
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Discus - 1kg
85' 8
Apr 17
Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Jocelyn Wilson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.42
PR
Mar 8
Kent Jamboree
200 Meters
31.1h
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
400 Meters
1:11.6h
PR
Apr 3
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.0h
PR
Apr 24
Kentwood vs. Decatur
Long Jump
12' 0.5
PR
Mar 8
Kent Jamboree
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.