Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andy Backstrom
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.0h
PR
Apr 22
Fessenden Inv.
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:18.8h
May 12
Devils Lake Rotary
1600 Meters
5:17.2h
PR
Apr 22
Fessenden Inv.
3200 Meters
11:28.85
PR
May 24
North Dakota State Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
24.3h
PR
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
Ben Backstrom
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2.5
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 6
Apr 15
Harvey HS Inv.
Discus - 1kg
70' 11
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 7
Apr 15
Harvey HS Inv.
Ben Barragan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.4h
PR
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
Discus - 1kg
74' 5
Apr 14
Carrington JH Meet
High Jump
3' 6
PR
May 13
St John JH Meet
Alex Beecroft
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.2h
Apr 15
Harvey HS Inv.
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.0h
Apr 15
Harvey HS Inv.
800 Meters
2:39.8h
Apr 15
Harvey HS Inv.
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:36.1h
May 12
Devils Lake Rotary
Trey Benson
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
37.7h
PR
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6
Apr 18
Carrington HS Inv.
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 10.5
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
Javelin - 800g
107' 9.5
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
Andy Bergrud
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.5h
PR
Apr 12
Devils Lake Gerrells Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 15
Harvey HS Inv.
Long Jump
21' 4
PR
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
Triple Jump
42' 9
PR
Apr 22
Fessenden Inv.
Seth Bisbee
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.6h
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
400 Meters
1:16.3h
May 2
Wells County JH Meet
110m Hurdles - 33"
21.7h
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
Long Jump
11' 8
May 13
St John JH Meet
Kyle Britsch
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
37.6h
PR
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9.5
PR
Apr 15
Harvey HS Inv.
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 3.5
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
Javelin - 800g
107' 10
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
Beau Buehler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.5h
May 12
Devils Lake Rotary
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.1h
PR
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
800 Meters
2:11.8h
May 6
CNDC
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:12.0h
May 24
North Dakota State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.5h
PR
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 15
Harvey HS Inv.
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
PR
May 6
CNDC
Colton Bullinger
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:14.6h
PR
May 12
Devils Lake Rotary
1600 Meters
5:06.0h
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
3200 Meters
11:06.4h
Apr 29
Rugby Booster Club Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
Brody Cavanaugh
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 5
May 6
CNDC JH Meet
Discus - 1kg
86' 7
PR
May 6
CNDC JH Meet
Blake Darling
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.8h
PR
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
200 Meters
25.5h
PR
Apr 22
Fessenden Inv.
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.8h
PR
Apr 29
Rugby Booster Club Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 11
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
Leon DuBois
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.1h
PR
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
200 Meters
31.5h
PR
Apr 14
Carrington JH Meet
Matt Ellison
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2
May 6
CNDC JH Meet
Discus - 1kg
74' 4
Apr 14
Carrington JH Meet
Long Jump
8' 8
PR
May 6
CNDC JH Meet
Derek Engh
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.7h
Apr 15
Harvey HS Inv.
400 Meters
55.9h
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.9h
Apr 12
Devils Lake Gerrells Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.5h
Apr 12
Devils Lake Gerrells Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:12.5h
Apr 29
Rugby Booster Club Invitational
Brennan Eyl
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11
Apr 15
Harvey HS Inv.
Discus - 1kg
126' 9
PR
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 8
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
Zach Eyl
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0
PR
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
Discus - 1kg
66' 11
PR
May 2
Wells County JH Meet
Dylan Gigstad
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.8h
PR
May 2
Wells County JH Meet
800 Meters
2:45.5h
PR
Apr 14
Carrington JH Meet
1600 Meters
6:06.0h
PR
Apr 14
Carrington JH Meet
Pole Vault
5' 4
PR
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
Long Jump
9' 11
PR
May 2
Wells County JH Meet
Preston Gilderhus
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.8h
Apr 22
Fessenden Inv.
1600 Meters
5:53.6h
PR
Apr 22
Fessenden Inv.
Derek Gullickson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 5
PR
Apr 18
Carrington HS Inv.
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 5.5
PR
Apr 18
Carrington HS Inv.
Triple Jump
29' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
Carrington HS Inv.
Dolan Herald
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 6.5
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 0
Apr 29
Rugby Booster Club Invitational
Jaden Kallenbach
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 11.5
PR
May 13
St John JH Meet
Discus - 1kg
84' 1
PR
Apr 14
Carrington JH Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 13
St John JH Meet
Karl Kenner
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5
PR
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
Discus - 1kg
76' 7
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
Matt Knudson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
11.7h
PR
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
200 Meters
25.0h
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
400 Meters
57.4h
PR
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.2h
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 5
PR
May 2
Wells County JH Meet
Trevor Knutson
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 6
PR
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
Discus - 1kg
99' 6
PR
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 5.5
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
Phillip Lohnes
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.5h
PR
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1
PR
May 2
Wells County JH Meet
Discus - 1kg
76' 5
PR
May 6
CNDC JH Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 6
CNDC JH Meet
Daniel Luhman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.7h
Apr 22
Fessenden Inv.
200 Meters
24.1h
Apr 22
Fessenden Inv.
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.9h
PR
Apr 29
Rugby Booster Club Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 29
Rugby Booster Club Invitational
Perry Mudgett
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
12.9h
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
200 Meters
28.3h
May 2
Wells County JH Meet
High Jump
5' 2
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
Michael Rameden
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.4h
PR
Apr 12
Devils Lake Gerrells Invitational
200 Meters
27.0h
PR
Apr 12
Devils Lake Gerrells Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.6h
PR
Apr 29
Rugby Booster Club Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.2h
PR
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.5h
PR
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
Javelin - 800g
70' 11
PR
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Apr 12
Devils Lake Gerrells Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 7
PR
Apr 22
Fessenden Inv.
Paul Rice
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.0h
PR
Apr 29
Rugby Booster Club Invitational
400 Meters
54.3h
PR
May 6
CNDC
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.2h
PR
Apr 12
Devils Lake Gerrells Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.6h
PR
May 6
CNDC
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.3h
PR
May 6
CNDC
J.D. Schmid
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.5h
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
200 Meters
24.6h
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 15
Harvey HS Inv.
Long Jump
19' 0
May 13
Fssenden Inv
Triple Jump
36' 6
May 13
Fssenden Inv
Jason Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.8h
May 6
CNDC
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:18.9h
Apr 22
Fessenden Inv.
1600 Meters
5:13.1h
PR
May 6
CNDC
3200 Meters
11:40.6h
PR
Apr 29
Rugby Booster Club Invitational
Jordan Smith
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
106' 5
PR
May 6
CNDC
Justin Wangler
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.2h
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
110m Hurdles - 33"
21.8h
PR
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 14
Carrington JH Meet
Long Jump
12' 8
Apr 14
Carrington JH Meet
Dallas Welch
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 4
Apr 22
Fessenden Inv.
Javelin - 800g
116' 9
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
Womens
Errin Ambers
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
23' 10.5
PR
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
Discus - 1kg
58' 0.5
May 13
St John JH Meet
Lindsay Anderson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.8h
Apr 29
Rugby Booster Club Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:18.5h
May 24
North Dakota State Championships
1600 Meters
5:07.3h
Apr 15
Harvey HS Inv.
3200 Meters
10:56.6h
Apr 18
Carrington HS Inv.
Kassie Baker
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.7h
PR
Apr 14
Carrington JH Meet
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
Apr 14
Carrington JH Meet
Jessica Bingham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.6h
Apr 12
Devils Lake Gerrells Invitational
200 Meters
34.0h
PR
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
400 Meters
1:18.8h
PR
Apr 15
Harvey HS Inv.
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:22.7h
PR
May 6
CNDC
Denage Braaten
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
Discus - 1kg
87' 3
PR
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
Javelin - 600g
76' 3
PR
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
Breana Buehler
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.8h
PR
Apr 12
Devils Lake Gerrells Invitational
200 Meters
29.8h
PR
Apr 14
Carrington JH Meet
Triple Jump
30' 7.75
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
Mackenzie Bullinger
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.5h
May 6
CNDC
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:47.0h
Apr 29
Rugby Booster Club Invitational
1600 Meters
6:28.7h
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
3200 Meters
13:53.2h
Apr 22
Fessenden Inv.
Jordan Callahan
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
PR
May 24
North Dakota State Championships
Long Jump
16' 1.25
Apr 29
Rugby Booster Club Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 3.5
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
Katelynn Engh
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.5h
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.9h
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
800 Meters
2:44.7h
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:50.3h
Apr 18
Carrington HS Inv.
1600 Meters
6:05.0h
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
Chace Engstrom
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
25' 10
PR
May 2
Wells County JH Meet
Discus - 1kg
68' 0.5
PR
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
Chase Engstrom
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
23' 10
PR
May 13
St John JH Meet
Discus - 1kg
60' 11
PR
May 6
CNDC JH Meet
Kelly Fragodt
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.9h
PR
May 6
CNDC JH Meet
200 Meters
36.1h
PR
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 14
Carrington JH Meet
Long Jump
11' 3.5
PR
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
Anadaisy Gourneau
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.4h
PR
Apr 14
Carrington JH Meet
200 Meters
34.2h
PR
May 2
Wells County JH Meet
Long Jump
8' 5
PR
May 2
Wells County JH Meet
Carah Hestdahlen
- ?
Shot Put - 6lb
23' 6
PR
May 6
CNDC JH Meet
Carah Hestdalen
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
25' 11.5
PR
May 13
St John JH Meet
Discus - 1kg
54' 8
PR
May 13
St John JH Meet
Courtney Hestdalen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
Discus - 1kg
99' 7
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
Meghan Jorgenson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.6h
PR
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
200 Meters
31.3h
PR
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.8h
PR
May 13
St John JH Meet
Discus - 1kg
65' 10
May 2
Wells County JH Meet
High Jump
4' 7
May 13
St John JH Meet
Kendra Leibfried
- 8th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.9h
PR
May 13
St John JH Meet
800 Meters
3:09.1h
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
1600 Meters
6:49.1h
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
High Jump
4' 1
PR
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
Erin Leier
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.1h
Apr 15
Harvey HS Inv.
800 Meters
2:43.1h
Apr 12
Devils Lake Gerrells Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:32.0h
May 24
North Dakota State Championships
1600 Meters
6:06.0h
May 12
Devils Lake Rotary
Triple Jump
31' 11
PR
May 24
North Dakota State Championships
Allison Manley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.9h
PR
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
200 Meters
33.6h
Apr 18
Carrington HS Inv.
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 22
Fessenden Inv.
Ashley Manley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:11.7h
Apr 18
Carrington HS Inv.
1600 Meters
6:53.9h
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
3200 Meters
15:15.8h
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
Mandee Neeland
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6.5
PR
Apr 15
Harvey HS Inv.
Discus - 1kg
63' 10
Apr 12
Devils Lake Gerrells Invitational
Chelsi Olson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.6h
PR
Apr 14
Carrington JH Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.8h
May 6
CNDC JH Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
36.4h
PR
Apr 14
Carrington JH Meet
High Jump
3' 11
PR
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
Long Jump
9' 7
PR
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
Rachel Olson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.7h
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
Apr 12
Devils Lake Gerrells Invitational
Discus - 1kg
67' 6.5
Apr 15
Harvey HS Inv.
Javelin - 600g
72' 6
PR
May 8
Peace Garden Meet - Varsity - St. John
Amanda Redetzke
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.9h
PR
Apr 15
Harvey HS Inv.
200 Meters
37.0h
PR
May 6
CNDC
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:29.0h
PR
May 6
CNDC
High Jump
3' 9
PR
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
Long Jump
9' 0.5
PR
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
Katie Rice
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
34.0h
Apr 14
Carrington JH Meet
400 Meters
1:14.3h
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.9h
May 13
St John JH Meet
800 Meters
2:53.5h
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
Jessie Schwanke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.5h
Apr 15
Harvey HS Inv.
200 Meters
28.8h
Apr 12
Devils Lake Gerrells Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.3h
Apr 22
Fessenden Inv.
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.5h
May 6
CNDC
Long Jump
16' 6.5
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
Sara Schwanke
- 7th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.5h
May 6
CNDC
800 Meters
2:36.3h
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:31.0h
May 6
CNDC
1600 Meters
5:42.0h
May 6
CNDC
3200 Meters
12:12.6h
May 13
Fssenden Inv
Katherine Sears
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.9h
May 13
St John JH Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:18.6h
May 13
St John JH Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.6h
PR
May 6
CNDC JH Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.4h
PR
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
McKenzie Silliman
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.7h
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
200 Meters
30.4h
PR
May 13
St John JH Meet
400 Meters
1:09.8h
May 13
St John JH Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.1h
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
Long Jump
13' 8
May 6
CNDC JH Meet
Jeni Swanson
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.2h
PR
May 2
Wells County JH Meet
400 Meters
1:14.0h
PR
Apr 19
Wells County JH meet
Katrece Thompson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.0h
Apr 18
Carrington HS Inv.
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:34.0h
May 24
North Dakota State Championships
1600 Meters
5:39.1h
Apr 29
Rugby Booster Club Invitational
3200 Meters
12:12.2h
May 13
Fssenden Inv
Kayla Wangler
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.8h
PR
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
21' 1
PR
May 13
St John JH Meet
Discus - 1kg
56' 8
PR
May 13
St John JH Meet
High Jump
3' 11
PR
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
Long Jump
9' 6.5
May 2
Wells County JH Meet
Triple Jump
22' 0
Apr 14
Carrington JH Meet
Chelsey Weigler
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.9h
PR
May 13
St John JH Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.7h
PR
May 13
St John JH Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.4h
PR
May 8
Peace Garden JH Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 13
St John JH Meet
Triple Jump
24' 0.5
PR
May 6
CNDC JH Meet
Nikita Wright
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.3h
PR
May 6
CNDC
Long Jump
10' 10.25
PR
May 6
CNDC
Sharisa Yri
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.9h
Apr 12
Devils Lake Gerrells Invitational
200 Meters
27.1h
May 17
Region III Track & Field - Devils Lake
Long Jump
17' 8
May 24
North Dakota State Championships
Triple Jump
35' 10.5
May 13
Fssenden Inv
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.