Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
MacKelly Bien-Aime
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 10
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Greg Blain
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 8
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Widmagner Charlot
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 0.5
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Triple Jump
42' 1
PR
May 30
NJSIAA Group III Championships
Kevin Cine
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.26
(-2.3)
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
400m Hurdles - 36"
58.40
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
James Cole
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.44
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Miguel Colon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 9
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 11
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Dameon Haynes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.34
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
800 Meters
2:19.71
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
William Kiernan
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
Jun 4
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Esayah Obado
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
141' 5
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Samuel Odubasa
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.56
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Elie Pierre
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
34' 9
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Robert Pressley-Harris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
(-.3)
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Javelin - 800g
113' 10
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Cristhian Ramirez
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.09
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Thomas Riccardi
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
134' 2
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Andre Simmons
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.48
(-.4)
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.40
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Sekou Washington
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Marcus Watts
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Dayvon West
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.30
(-.5)
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
200 Meters
23.07
(-.1)
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Robert Wiggs
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
21' 1.5
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Triple Jump
43' 4
May 30
NJSIAA Group III Championships
Donald Zephir
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.63
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Womens
Rebecca Auleus
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
54' 8
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Chidera Azogu
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.83
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Triple Jump
31' 3.5
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Jonee Davis
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
82' 3
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Nakisia Harris
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.54
(-.5)
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:18.46
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Stephanie Hicks
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
(-.2)
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
200 Meters
27.46
(-.3)
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.53
(.1)
May 30
NJSIAA Group III Championships
Chelsea Holman
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Triple Jump
30' 2.5
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Lindsy Jones
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.50
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Hafsatu Kamara
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
(-.2)
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
200 Meters
27.78
(1.0)
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Erin Kieffer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7.5
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Discus - 1kg
73' 3
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Shelby Mellon
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
82' 0
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Brianna Perea
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.41
(-.3)
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.75
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Larissa Shaltis
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
87' 9
PR
May 23
NJISAA State Sectionals - Central Group III
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.