Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Justin Bailey
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Long Jump
19' 7.25
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Triple Jump
42' 6.5
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Rolston Braithwaite
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.33
PR
May 30
NJSIAA Group IV Championships
Long Jump
23' 3
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Triple Jump
49' 1.25
PR
May 30
NJSIAA Group IV Championships
Jermaine Collier
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
22.97
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.29
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
William Dudley-Benson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.63
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
400 Meters
50.39
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Brandon Hill
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
52.30
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
800 Meters
2:05.74
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Jeffrey Hoffman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Kevin Ivanov
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.69
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Joshua Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
200 Meters
24.17
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Davon Manning-Hardwick
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
131' 10
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Jarret Mckinnon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.69
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
1600 Meters
4:37.08
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Jabriel Moore
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
400 Meters
54.20
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Cowain Reid
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.13
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
3200 Meters
10:59.50
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Cameron Smith
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
139' 3
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Christopher Smith
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.24
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Kenneth Stansbury
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 0
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Justin Wise-Bray
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
148' 5
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Womens
R Brown
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6
PR
Apr 4
Kings Relays
Porsche Carmichael
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.60
PR
May 2
Viking Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:22.15
May 18
East Coast Relays
Tyesa Carsey-Walker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
May 2
Viking Classic
200 Meters
26.69
May 2
Viking Classic
Quinqua Dash
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.42
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.75
PR
May 18
East Coast Relays
Kara Dayon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.44
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
800 Meters
2:25.71
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
1500 Meters
5:06.54
PR
May 2
Viking Classic
Kyra Dayon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.05
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
800 Meters
2:24.75
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
1500 Meters
5:09.00
PR
May 2
Viking Classic
High Jump
4' 8
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Bendu Dukuly
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.01
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Tyis Everette
- ?
100 Meters
15.82
PR
May 2
Viking Classic
200 Meters
33.36
PR
May 2
Viking Classic
Amber Fitchett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
May 2
Viking Classic
200 Meters
27.95
May 2
Viking Classic
Shiquia Fowler
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9
PR
Apr 4
Kings Relays
Javelin - 600g
59' 1
PR
Apr 4
Kings Relays
Gladys Gifty
- ?
100 Meters
17.44
PR
May 2
Viking Classic
Patty Haggins
- ?
800 Meters
2:52.94
PR
May 2
Viking Classic
Andrea Hagins
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:12.77
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Quandeshia Harris
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11.75
PR
Apr 4
Kings Relays
Javelin - 600g
37' 0.25
PR
Apr 4
Kings Relays
Zsa-Asia Horton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.95
May 2
Viking Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.31
May 2
Viking Classic
Shada Jackson
- ?
100 Meters
13.88
PR
May 2
Viking Classic
200 Meters
29.06
PR
May 2
Viking Classic
Al'Nisa Kelly Kelly
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:17.73
PR
May 18
East Coast Relays
Taquase Kinchen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.82
PR
May 2
Viking Classic
Josephin Mathiang
- ?
800 Meters
3:07.25
PR
May 2
Viking Classic
Jessica McCray
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 1.5
PR
Apr 4
Kings Relays
Tamara Parker
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.40
May 2
Viking Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:27.56
May 2
Viking Classic
Robin Peoples
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
200 Meters
26.99
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Jonise Pierce
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.31
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
800 Meters
2:25.91
May 2
Viking Classic
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
May 23
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central Group IV
Sinea Smith
- ?
200 Meters
35.48
PR
May 2
Viking Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.