Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1995
1994
1991
1990
1988
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1969
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Reggie Buckles
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.35
PR
May 1
Belton Invitational
200 Meters
23.14c
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Larry Carter
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.24c
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Dionte Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Tyler Dennis
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 8
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Lee Dickinson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.0h
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
1600 Meters
5:42.4h
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Rodney Green
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.34c
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Artis Grigsby
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
Apr 3
Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
Long Jump
20' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 4
PR
May 1
Belton Invitational
Brandon Holden
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Deanthony Johnson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 1.5
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Noel Lunceford
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.3h
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
1600 Meters
6:06.0h
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Gabe McCrary
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10.75
PR
Apr 3
Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 4
Apr 3
Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
Stephon Moore
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 3
Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 11
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Zavon Moore
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 9
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 6
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Darrick Neeley
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.94c
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Marshawn Nelson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.5h
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Kaleb Oakley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Long Jump
22' 3.75
PR
May 23
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
Pierre Poplion
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 3
Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
Romey Reaws
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 1
Belton Invitational
Marvell Saffold
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.99
PR
Apr 3
Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
Antonio Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.47
PR
May 1
Belton Invitational
200 Meters
23.09
PR
May 1
Belton Invitational
Cody Thiery
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.7h
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Kamron Tomlinson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
400 Meters
54.41
May 1
Belton Invitational
David Turner
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.42
PR
Apr 3
Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
3200 Meters
12:22.43
Apr 3
Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 1
Belton Invitational
Gerald Turner
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 5
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
James White
- 11th Grade
High Jump
7' 3.25
PR
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
Long Jump
23' 1.5
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
Cedric Williams
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.68
PR
Apr 3
Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
3200 Meters
11:09.86
PR
May 1
Belton Invitational
Womens
Ariel Anthony
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Discus - 1kg
89' 8
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Briana Banks
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
23' 1.5
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
D'Andria Blow
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Discus - 1kg
111' 6
May 23
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
Kayla Dixon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.14c
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Keiona Ellingsburg
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Martika Gardenhire
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.54
PR
May 1
Belton Invitational
800 Meters
2:47.8h
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Angeleah George
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Darriqueca Green
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.54c
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Amber Grigsby
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 1
Belton Invitational
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Whitney Hill
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.92
PR
May 1
Belton Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.52
PR
May 1
Belton Invitational
Bronda Holmes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
200 Meters
28.18
PR
Apr 3
Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
Brianna Humphrey
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.14c
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.94c
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Phillisha Jackson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.6h
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
1600 Meters
7:07.2h
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Courtney Jeffery
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
May 1
Belton Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 3
Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
Mariah Laffinette
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
Apr 3
Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
200 Meters
26.79
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
Kai Lewis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Discus - 1kg
75' 11
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Zakkiyya Love-Battle
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.64c
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Ronnae Odom
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:15.37
PR
May 1
Belton Invitational
3200 Meters
16:23.9h
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Christina Phillips
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5
PR
Apr 3
Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
Discus - 1kg
77' 10
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Calvisha Presley
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 9.5
Apr 3
Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
Marcianna Reaws
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.72
May 1
Belton Invitational
Deleshia Reese
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
May 1
Belton Invitational
200 Meters
28.43
PR
May 1
Belton Invitational
Macy Schmidt
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:14.89
May 1
Belton Invitational
Jasmin Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Whitney Suber
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.04c
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Jacqueline Turner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
200 Meters
29.24c
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Adrianna Williams
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.14c
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.24c
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Sierra Willis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:10.8h
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.