Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1979
1976
1975
1971
1970
1969
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
Indoor
2024
2022
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mitchell Ayers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
Apr 3
Four Corners
400 Meters
1:01.42
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Colby Bailey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
200 Meters
24.29
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 9
Class 2 District 4
Long Jump
20' 11
PR
May 9
Class 2 District 4
Andrew Baum
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.54c
May 9
Class 2 District 4
800 Meters
2:19.32
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Nathan Bennett
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 7.5
PR
May 9
Class 2 District 4
Triple Jump
38' 5.5
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Jacob Buckallew
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Dillon Devoy
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.39
PR
May 16
Class 2 Sectional 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.06
PR
May 23
MSHSAA Class 1-2 State Track Championships
Ryan Falconer
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 4
PR
May 9
Class 2 District 4
Matt Forbes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7.5
Apr 3
Four Corners
Richard Jacobs
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Chris King
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.43
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
3200 Meters
12:06.10
Apr 3
Four Corners
Logan Kirkpatrick
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Josh Licht
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:05.0h
PR
May 9
Class 2 District 4
Ethan Molloy
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 6
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Mikey Templeman
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 9
Class 2 District 4
Triple Jump
34' 6.75
May 9
Class 2 District 4
Blake Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
May 9
Class 2 District 4
400 Meters
1:00.97
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Womens
Laura Almond
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
15:35.79
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Kelli Black
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
82' 8
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Paige Drescher
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.37
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Alyssa Elson
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Triple Jump
30' 11.5
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Kelsie Frey
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.24c
PR
May 9
Class 2 District 4
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.14c
PR
May 9
Class 2 District 4
Triple Jump
31' 0
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Adrienne Gall
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
83' 2
Apr 3
Four Corners
Brooke Holland
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Allanah Hustead
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 3
Four Corners
Shelby Lane
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.52
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.74c
PR
May 9
Class 2 District 4
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.24c
PR
May 9
Class 2 District 4
McKenzie Roberts
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 1
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Kelsi Shoop
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 7
Apr 3
Four Corners
Amanda Slater
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.16
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Rachel Stauffer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:01.68
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
3200 Meters
15:33.52
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Rachel Swanson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.94
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.97
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
May 9
Class 2 District 4
Tiffany White
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
200 Meters
28.95
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Abigail York
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
800 Meters
3:06.53
PR
Apr 3
Four Corners
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.