Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1950
1948
1940
1910
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2000
1997
1988
1987
1986
1981
1975
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Adrian Aldana
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
200 Meters
25.99
May 23
IHSA Boys Sectional Meet-Harlan
Justin Algee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
200 Meters
27.41
Apr 4
Luther North
400 Meters
57.64c
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
May 23
IHSA Boys Sectional Meet-Harlan
Long Jump
16' 8
May 8
ISL Championships
Thomas Aquino
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.14c
PR
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
800 Meters
2:16.2h
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
1600 Meters
4:49.8h
May 1
Chicago Christian Invitational
3200 Meters
10:58.15
Apr 18
HF Invitational
Michael Bissonnette
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 16
Parker-U HIGH Practice Meet
200 Meters
26.04c
Apr 16
Parker-U HIGH Practice Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5
PR
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
Walter Bourdaghs
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
200 Meters
25.22
PR
Apr 11
HF Invitational/ Boys Chicago Christian
Kevin Brunke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
200 Meters
31.44c
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
400 Meters
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
800 Meters
2:24.9h
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
1600 Meters
5:42.0h
Apr 4
Luther North
3200 Meters
12:24.02
PR
May 8
ISL Championships
Ben Bucheim-Jurisson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
400 Meters
57.44c
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
800 Meters
2:03.5h
PR
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:07.6h
PR
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.04c
PR
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
Aaron Buikema
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.53
PR
May 28
IHSA State Championship - Prelims
1 Mile
4:50.15
PR
May 23
IHSA Boys Sectional Meet-Harlan
3200 Meters
10:01.22
PR
May 8
ISL Championships
John Chen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
Apr 16
Parker-U HIGH Practice Meet
200 Meters
31.88
Apr 4
Luther North
Oliver Elfenbaum
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 16
Parker-U HIGH Practice Meet
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Apr 16
Parker-U HIGH Practice Meet
Matt Fitzpatrick
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.64
PR
May 8
ISL Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.7h
PR
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
Sherry Fu
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:11.0h
PR
Apr 22
St Ignatius
Ben Hain
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.57
PR
Apr 4
Luther North
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.51
PR
May 8
ISL Championships
Stephen Heinz
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.14c
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
800 Meters
2:24.37
PR
Apr 11
HF Invitational/ Boys Chicago Christian
1600 Meters
5:31.14
Apr 18
HF Invitational
3200 Meters
12:09.89
PR
May 8
ISL Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.64c
PR
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11.5
PR
May 23
IHSA Boys Sectional Meet-Harlan
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 2
May 8
ISL Championships
Triple Jump
32' 6.5
PR
May 23
IHSA Boys Sectional Meet-Harlan
Joe Hurst
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
Apr 16
Parker-U HIGH Practice Meet
200 Meters
23.64c
PR
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
400 Meters
51.24
PR
May 23
IHSA Boys Sectional Meet-Harlan
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.9h
PR
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
Jonathan Jou
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
200 Meters
25.24c
Apr 16
Parker-U HIGH Practice Meet
400 Meters
1:05.14c
PR
Apr 11
HF Invitational/ Boys Chicago Christian
Spencer Lee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
200 Meters
27.94c
PR
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
Sarah Lloyd
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
May 15
IHSA Girls Sectional Meet Jones Sectional
Aoife MacMahon
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.0h
PR
Apr 22
St Ignatius
Kenneth "JR" Mahung
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
400 Meters
1:08.14c
PR
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
800 Meters
2:16.18
PR
Apr 11
HF Invitational/ Boys Chicago Christian
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 8
ISL Championships
Robert Meyer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.14c
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
800 Meters
2:22.07
Apr 18
HF Invitational
1600 Meters
4:45.7h
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
1600 Meters - Relay Split
4:45.7h
PR
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
3200 Meters
10:04.13
May 28
IHSA State Championship - Prelims
Will Montag
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
200 Meters
30.74c
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
Andrew Palmer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
200 Meters
31.12
PR
Apr 11
HF Invitational/ Boys Chicago Christian
400 Meters
1:16.26
PR
Apr 4
Luther North
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.33
PR
May 1
Chicago Christian Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
43' 1.5
PR
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
Zack Reneau-Wedeen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
Apr 11
HF Invitational/ Boys Chicago Christian
200 Meters
24.72
PR
Apr 11
HF Invitational/ Boys Chicago Christian
Shane Selig
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.0h
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
1600 Meters
6:23.0h
PR
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
Michael Shapiro
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
200 Meters
31.09
PR
Apr 4
Luther North
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
May 1
Chicago Christian Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 8.5
May 23
IHSA Boys Sectional Meet-Harlan
Leah Sibener
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
May 15
IHSA Girls Sectional Meet Jones Sectional
Isaac Stanley-Becker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 16
Parker-U HIGH Practice Meet
200 Meters
31.34c
PR
Apr 16
Parker-U HIGH Practice Meet
800 Meters
2:58.1h
PR
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 9
PR
May 8
ISL Championships
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
Mitchell Stern
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
400 Meters
59.94c
PR
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
May 8
ISL Championships
Daniel Traub
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
200 Meters
27.34
PR
Apr 11
HF Invitational/ Boys Chicago Christian
400 Meters
1:00.69
PR
Apr 11
HF Invitational/ Boys Chicago Christian
800 Meters
2:17.48
May 8
ISL Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 4
PR
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
Donald Traubert
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.5h
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
1600 Meters
4:53.29
PR
Apr 18
HF Invitational
3200 Meters
10:58.39
PR
May 8
ISL Championships
James Veeneman
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.44c
PR
Apr 16
Parker-U HIGH Practice Meet
400 Meters
1:07.40
PR
Apr 4
Luther North
800 Meters
2:31.3h
PR
Apr 4
Luther North
Nate Wise
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
PR
May 8
ISL Championships
200 Meters
23.83
PR
Apr 18
HF Invitational
Daniel Zhou
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.37
Apr 4
Luther North
Womens
Melita Aquino
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
Apr 22
St Ignatius
Discus - 1kg
59' 11
May 15
IHSA Girls Sectional Meet Jones Sectional
Caroline Bank
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
34.74c
PR
Apr 16
Parker-U HIGH Practice Meet
800 Meters
2:59.89
Apr 14
Chicago Christian
1600 Meters
7:01.0h
Apr 4
Luther North
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7
PR
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
Discus - 1kg
85' 0
PR
May 8
ISL Championships
Alex Bullock
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 22
St Ignatius
200 Meters
28.90
May 15
IHSA Girls Sectional Meet Jones Sectional
400 Meters
1:09.14c
PR
Apr 22
St Ignatius
Alexandra Chang
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.20
PR
Apr 14
Chicago Christian
800 Meters
2:31.82
PR
May 8
ISL Championships
Rose Cuneo-Grant
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.44c
Apr 16
Parker-U HIGH Practice Meet
400 Meters
1:12.14c
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 8
ISL Championships
Emma Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Apr 16
Parker-U HIGH Practice Meet
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.84c
PR
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.8h
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
Sherry Fu
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.51
Apr 14
Chicago Christian
1600 Meters
5:35.0h
PR
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
3200 Meters
12:01.83
May 21
Girls' IHSA State Championship - Prelims
Marissa Guiang
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
200 Meters
33.04c
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
Long Jump
11' 4.5
Apr 22
St Ignatius
Ary Hansen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 16
Parker-U HIGH Practice Meet
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.04c
PR
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
Long Jump
12' 8
May 1
Chicago Christian Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 11
May 8
ISL Championships
Madeline Horn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
Apr 22
St Ignatius
200 Meters
30.20
Apr 4
Luther North
400 Meters
1:12.14c
PR
Apr 22
St Ignatius
Monique Johnson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.38
Apr 4
Luther North
Emily Kuo
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.04
PR
Apr 14
Chicago Christian
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.6h
PR
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
800 Meters
2:27.81
May 21
Girls' IHSA State Championship - Prelims
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Apr 14
Chicago Christian
Sally Ladsaria
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
20' 11
May 15
IHSA Girls Sectional Meet Jones Sectional
Sarah Lloyd
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
200 Meters
28.94c
Apr 16
Parker-U HIGH Practice Meet
Long Jump
14' 5
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
Aime Lucido
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
37.94c
PR
Apr 16
Parker-U HIGH Practice Meet
800 Meters
3:19.09
PR
Apr 14
Chicago Christian
1600 Meters
8:01.0h
PR
Apr 14
Chicago Christian
Aoife MacMahon
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.14c
PR
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
800 Meters
2:36.13
Apr 14
Chicago Christian
1600 Meters
5:34.45
PR
May 21
Girls' IHSA State Championship - Prelims
3200 Meters
11:58.40
PR
May 21
Girls' IHSA State Championship - Prelims
Josey Mintel
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.20
PR
Apr 14
Chicago Christian
1600 Meters
6:03.0h
PR
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
Isadora Ruyter-Harcourt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 22
St Ignatius
200 Meters
33.44c
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
400 Meters
1:11.44c
PR
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
Jaya Sah
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.94c
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.84
PR
May 1
Chicago Christian Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.26
PR
May 8
ISL Championships
Leah Sibener
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
May 8
ISL Championships
200 Meters
26.13
May 8
ISL Championships
400 Meters
1:00.56
May 8
ISL Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.2h
PR
Apr 24
Ridgewood Relays
Leslie Sibener
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
200 Meters
32.14c
PR
Apr 8
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet"
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.86
May 8
ISL Championships
Ethel Yang
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.1h
Apr 28
Timothy Christian Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.