Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1993
1992
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Izeubije Abaku
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.84c
PR
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
800 Meters
2:20.6h
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Jacob Adedeji
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Mar 31
Damascus vs Quince Orchard
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 23
MPSSAA State Championships
Long Jump
19' 10.5
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
David Alvarado
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 11
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 0
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Chris Anselmo
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 6
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 5.75
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Wayne Bartholomew
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
49.83
PR
Apr 18
Hawk Invitational
800 Meters
1:55.35
PR
May 23
MPSSAA State Championships
1600 Meters
4:23.73
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
1 Mile
4:29.7h
PR
Mar 28
Cougar Relays
Jason Bellamy
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.74c
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
400 Meters
54.98
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
Eric Bishop
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.42
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.79
May 6
Montgomery County Championships
High Jump
5' 4
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Triple Jump
35' 6.75
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Jason Bishop
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
200 Meters
24.30
Apr 18
Hawk Invitational
400 Meters
56.15
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Mar 28
Cougar Relays
Jeremy Borten
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 10
PR
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Michael Borten
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.71
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
5:28.0h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
3200 Meters
11:15.64
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
Kevin Broussard
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.5h
PR
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
1600 Meters
5:09.0h
PR
Mar 31
Damascus vs Quince Orchard
Marcus Brown
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
59' 6.25
PR
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Discus - 1.6kg
171' 6
PR
May 23
MPSSAA State Championships
Amine Dakkouni
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
Corey Danoff
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.5h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
1600 Meters
5:15.0h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
3200 Meters
11:03.36
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
Dillon Day
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:31.67
PR
Apr 18
Hawk Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1.75
PR
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 1
PR
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Elijah Dejesus
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.5h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
1600 Meters
6:03.0h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Avery Fuertes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.9h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
3200 Meters
13:17.8h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Andrew Habel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.00
PR
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
1600 Meters
5:17.82
PR
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
Roger Hawkins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
200 Meters
25.63
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
Travis Hawkins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.02
PR
May 6
Montgomery County Championships
200 Meters
22.78
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
Devin Haywood
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
May 6
Montgomery County Championships
Gynell Journigan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.94c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Brandon Krinsky
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.24c
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.34c
Mar 28
Cougar Relays
Kenny Lang
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.84c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.84c
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Evan Laratta
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.2h
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
1600 Meters
4:49.4h
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Drew Lehner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.0h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
1600 Meters
5:14.0h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Darnell Leslie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.15
Apr 18
Hawk Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.73
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Triple Jump
36' 1
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Jon Levin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 8
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Darius Lewis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.84c
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.24c
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
William Makabenta
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.8h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
3200 Meters
13:58.7h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Sharangdev Managoli
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.5h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
1600 Meters
6:15.0h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Thomas McNamara
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.39
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
Daquan Mincy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
200 Meters
24.33
PR
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Alex Moores
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.41
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
5:35.0h
PR
Mar 31
Damascus vs Quince Orchard
3200 Meters
11:44.0h
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Geoffrey Moores
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 18
Hawk Invitational
Kaeron Morgan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.24c
PR
Mar 31
Damascus vs Quince Orchard
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 31
Damascus vs Quince Orchard
Brian O'Keefe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.4h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
1600 Meters
6:07.0h
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Kennedy Otieno
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.58
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
Neil Patel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6.5
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 4
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Sean Reidy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.2h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
1600 Meters
5:35.0h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
3200 Meters
12:51.1h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Jonathan Simmons-Miller
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.94c
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Conor Spaulding
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.9h
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
3200 Meters
10:11.46
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Hugo Ureta
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 5
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Amit Vij
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.64c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Andrew Zerby
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.4h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
1600 Meters
4:54.0h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
3200 Meters
10:39.72
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Womens
Albright Abronomah
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.14c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Dorsa Afsharjavan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.84c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Cheny Ascanio
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
Rachel Berman
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 9.5
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Triple Jump
29' 4.75
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
Laura Chitty
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Alexi Dudley
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
85' 1
PR
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Alexis Dudley
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
72' 8.5
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
Shannon Dwyer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.12
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.14c
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Melody Engel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
PR
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
Devyn Foster
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
Seghen Haile
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Discus - 1kg
63' 1
PR
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Kayla Hamedi
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.48
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
Miranda Johnson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.68
PR
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
Stephanie Joson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.7h
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
3200 Meters
12:03.88
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Margaret Kettleman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.57
PR
Apr 18
Hawk Invitational
1600 Meters
8:16.26
PR
Apr 18
Hawk Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10.5
PR
Mar 28
Cougar Relays
Discus - 1kg
63' 9
PR
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
Jessica Konecke
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
200 Meters
29.28
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
Alliyah Koroma
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
200 Meters
30.94c
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Leah Lang
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.76
May 6
Montgomery County Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.59
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 28
Cougar Relays
Jade Lebrock
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.64c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.24c
Mar 28
Cougar Relays
Claudia McSweeney
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.04c
PR
Mar 31
Damascus vs Quince Orchard
Veronica Mennonna
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.74c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Aimee Moores
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.00
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
5:15.60
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
3200 Meters
11:31.90
May 23
MPSSAA State Championships
Abby Moran
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
200 Meters
28.49
PR
May 6
Montgomery County Championships
Angela Powell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.53
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
Janina Reyes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.04c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Jessica Row
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.81
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
800 Meters
2:47.83
PR
Apr 18
Hawk Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.07
PR
Apr 18
Hawk Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.86
May 6
Montgomery County Championships
Julia Shapiro
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.84c
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
800 Meters
2:33.71
PR
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
1600 Meters
6:15.54
PR
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
McKenzie Shields
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
200 Meters
28.30
May 6
Montgomery County Championships
Camille St Regis
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
15:00.63
PR
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
Mackenzie Stevenson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2.75
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
Discus - 1kg
85' 11
PR
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Sabrina Szymczak
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.14c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Shannon Wagner
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.8h
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
3200 Meters
12:53.75
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
Marjie Wilkerson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
200 Meters
30.03
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
Long Jump
12' 8
May 14
4A West Regional Championship (Day 2)
Deanna Zare
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.6h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
1600 Meters
6:45.9h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships 'B'
Torrie Ziadie
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
Mar 31
Damascus vs Quince Orchard
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.