Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2001
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mike Akusis
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 7
PR
May 20
Dual County League Championship
Drew Andre
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:33.26
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Zander Ansara
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.18
May 30
MIAA Division II Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.24
PR
May 20
Dual County League Championship
Triple Jump
38' 0
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Rory Barbarisi
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5.5
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Andy Bernard
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 1
PR
May 20
Dual County League Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 7
PR
May 20
Dual County League Championship
Chris Bojanic
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.38
PR
May 23
Last Chance to Qualify
400m Hurdles - 36"
58.20
PR
May 20
Dual County League Championship
Long Jump
20' 9
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Caleb Brewer
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
4:34.84
PR
May 20
Dual County League Championship
Chris Burnham
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:05.78
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Jibrail Coy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
200 Meters
23.71
May 20
Dual County League Championship
400 Meters
54.58
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
High Jump
5' 5
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Jabari Coy-Gooding
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.21
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
George Craan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Pat Deedy
- 11th Grade
2 Miles
10:27.50
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Josue Dessin
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.92
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
James Dottin
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.89
PR
May 30
MIAA Division II Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.83
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Triple Jump
39' 2.5
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Nick Dragone
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 4.5
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Triple Jump
37' 2
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Tom Eldridge
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
High Jump
5' 5
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Sean Fidler
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.5
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Harry Greene
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.19
PR
May 20
Dual County League Championship
Alex Gromer
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:08.46
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Owen Guttadauro
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
81' 2
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Chris Hofman
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.52
PR
May 20
Dual County League Championship
CJ Horvath
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:50.02
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Nick Jessee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Javelin - 800g
114' 3
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Alex Kinmonth
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.45
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Phil Lavely
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.00
PR
May 20
Dual County League Championship
1 Mile
4:42.63
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Sam Liebech
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:35.05
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Caleb Malchik
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:13.07
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Ben Parra
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.09
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Long Jump
17' 10.25
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Josh Phillippou
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.01
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Javelin - 800g
98' 4
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Harry Scales
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Long Jump
20' 3.5
PR
May 20
Dual County League Championship
Triple Jump
43' 7
PR
May 20
Dual County League Championship
Ben Verrill
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
152' 10
PR
May 20
Dual County League Championship
Cook Welch
- 10th Grade
2 Miles
10:13.60
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Larry White
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:12.40
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Bryan Wholihan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Curran Wilmot
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:01.76
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Womens
Linda Asadoorian
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.76
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Alexa Barach
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.54
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
High Jump
4' 8
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Dominique Blaides
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 29
Newton South vs Bedford and Concord-Carlisle
200 Meters
27.98
May 30
MIAA Division II Championship
Alyssa Boisvert
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
73' 2
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Julia Brem
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.00
PR
May 30
MIAA Division II Championship
Kelseagh Budris
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.94
May 30
MIAA Division II Championship
Marree Budris
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.82
PR
May 30
MIAA Division II Championship
Caroline Campbell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.30
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Triple Jump
33' 0.75
PR
May 20
Dual County League Championship
Dakota Dray
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
PR
May 20
Dual County League Championship
Triple Jump
31' 11
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Kathleen Dreher
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.56
May 20
Dual County League Championship
400 Meters
1:00.03
May 23
Last Chance to Qualify
Long Jump
15' 2.5
May 30
MIAA Division II Championship
Samantha Dweck
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 20
Dual County League Championship
Kelsey Erickson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.09
PR
May 30
MIAA Division II Championship
Theres Fritz-Endres
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:39.61
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Janice Galejs
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.03
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:12.81
May 23
Last Chance to Qualify
Anna Gross
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.04
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Katie Jessee
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.44
PR
May 20
Dual County League Championship
1 Mile
5:20.5h
Apr 29
Newton South vs Bedford and Concord-Carlisle
Caroline Kimball-Katz
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:20.3h
PR
Apr 29
Newton South vs Bedford and Concord-Carlisle
2 Miles
11:35.99
PR
May 30
MIAA Division II Championship
Arda Kotikian
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.89
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Elise Krims
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.08
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Sayde Lane
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.49
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Discus - 1kg
59' 5
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Christine Learned
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 20
Dual County League Championship
Kati Lerner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.44
PR
May 30
MIAA Division II Championship
Meredith Lorch
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.29
May 30
MIAA Division II Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.84
May 23
Last Chance to Qualify
Olivia Meyerson
- 9th Grade
2 Miles
12:47.98
May 20
Dual County League Championship
Avery Newton
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
79' 1
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Javelin - 600g
83' 2
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Ashley Nichols
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:41.30
PR
May 30
MIAA Division II Championship
Kerry Nix
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:51.10
PR
May 30
MIAA Division II Championship
Carolyn Nyholm
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3.75
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Hanna Parra
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 29
Newton South vs Bedford and Concord-Carlisle
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.16
May 20
Dual County League Championship
Charlotte Rafferty
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
89' 10
May 20
Dual County League Championship
Blair Robinson
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:14.96
PR
May 20
Dual County League Championship
Rebekah Shenton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.5
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
Discus - 1kg
100' 4
May 30
MIAA Division II Championship
Javelin - 600g
67' 0
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Michelle Solomon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.92
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
800 Meters
2:34.67
May 30
MIAA Division II Championship
Pole Vault
5' 6
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Tenzin Youngchen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.45
PR
Apr 18
Freshman Sophomore Invitational Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.