Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brandon Anderson
- 8th Grade
Discus - 1kg
70' 4
PR
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
Tyler Andreasson
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.04c
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
1600 Meters
6:14.14
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Long Jump
12' 6.5
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Triple Jump
24' 6
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
J C Beckett
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.84c
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 5.75
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Discus - 1kg
74' 6
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 3
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Justin Biermann
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 2
Owensville Quad
Billy Corson
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.84c
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.84c
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 9.5
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Alex Crooks
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.44c
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
400 Meters
1:11.04c
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Justin Crooks
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
D J Duncan
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
Long Jump
9' 2
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Triple Jump
19' 11
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Ryan Eastman
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.06
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Chris Erxleben
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.0h
Apr 27
Owensville
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.08
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Austin Farris
- 7th Grade
Long Jump
11' 11.5
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Triple Jump
21' 6
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Nick Frye
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Discus - 1kg
77' 2
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 8
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Brett Lindemann
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.18
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.64
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
High Jump
4' 8
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Long Jump
14' 3.5
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
Joey Lochner
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
400 Meters
1:07.64c
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Discus - 1kg
71' 10
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 3
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Derek McCulloch
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.30
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9.5
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
Discus - 1kg
70' 6
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 2
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Cody McMeen
- 7th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Kyle Palmer
- 7th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Mitch Paneitz
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 2.5
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Discus - 1kg
86' 9
PR
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 9
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Triple Jump
21' 9
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Nick Parks
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
27.52
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.64c
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Zack Robertson
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
29.00
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.44c
PR
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
Long Jump
11' 7
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
James Sappington
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
200 Meters
32.74c
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Long Jump
11' 1.5
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Triple Jump
24' 7
PR
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
Aaron Schmelz
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
200 Meters
26.75
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
1600 Meters
5:27.5h
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Craig Schmidt
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.66
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
Triple Jump
31' 3
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Jacob Strothcamp
- 7th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.34c
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5.75
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Randy Swaller
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
32.37
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
1600 Meters
5:40.5h
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Lester Turilli
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
200 Meters
26.94c
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Austin Tyree
- 7th Grade
Discus - 1kg
52' 7
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
47' 6
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Caden Weigl
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Jake Woodcock
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.64c
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
Womens
Dani Banning
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4lb
16' 2
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
16' 6.75
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
Discus - 1kg
33' 0
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Destini Best
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4lb
17' 11.5
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
Paige Bieller
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.46
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
800 Meters
2:55.7h
PR
Apr 28
St. Clair
1600 Meters
6:19.8h
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Sheri Birge
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.04c
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
200 Meters
34.94c
PR
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
400 Meters
1:20.44c
Apr 27
Owensville
Triple Jump
20' 10
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Lexie Brown
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
32.44c
PR
Apr 28
St. Clair
Long Jump
11' 6.5
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Allix Coats
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Long Jump
10' 10.5
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Erin Cooper
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.04c
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Long Jump
10' 0
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Danicah Crabtree
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.75
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
75m Hurdles - 30"
14.34c
PR
Apr 28
St. Clair
Hannah Dautenhahn
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4lb
24' 4
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
24' 7.25
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Klarice Davis
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:30.57
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Maribel Escamilla
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4lb
19' 7
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Discus - 1kg
40' 2
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Sierra Fuchs
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
Amanda Gargus
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
Apr 28
St. Clair
75m Hurdles - 30"
14.74c
Apr 28
St. Clair
Katie Gillespie
- 8th Grade
Triple Jump
21' 7
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Taylor Gregory
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
31.74c
PR
Apr 28
St. Clair
Long Jump
10' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
Savanna Halfaker
- 7th Grade
Long Jump
9' 10
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Triple Jump
23' 5
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Jessica Hamblin
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
200 Meters
32.39
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
Long Jump
12' 5
Apr 27
Owensville
Jessica Heinle
- 8th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
Sarah Hubbard
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4lb
21' 11.5
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
24' 4.75
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
Discus - 1kg
48' 2
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Emily Kamler
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4lb
18' 3
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Discus - 1kg
51' 3
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Rachel Kramm
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:34.65
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Mahala Landeros
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 30"
15.29
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Long Jump
9' 2.5
Apr 27
Owensville
Aley Lucas
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4lb
24' 6.5
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 6
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Michala Martin
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 30"
16.04c
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 7
Union Middle School Relays
Long Jump
11' 1
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Baili Nixon
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
33.24c
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.14c
PR
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Alesha Norris
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:34.84c
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
Triple Jump
20' 5
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
Tyla Pondrom
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.0h
Apr 27
Owensville
Discus - 1kg
30' 0
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Miranda Prusik
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4lb
21' 4
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 2
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
Discus - 1kg
48' 10
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Jessie Renfro
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.95
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
1600 Meters
7:30.0h
PR
May 2
Pacific Invitational
Natalie Schriever
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.94c
Apr 17
Owensville Middle School Relay
400 Meters
1:05.84c
May 2
Pacific Invitational
75m Hurdles - 30"
14.14c
Apr 28
St. Clair
Lindsay Tiefenbrunn
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
37.44c
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
Shot Put - 4lb
20' 9.5
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
24' 7
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
Leah Ybarra
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
Apr 27
Owensville
75m Hurdles - 30"
14.96
PR
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Caiti Zweifel
- 8th Grade
Discus - 1kg
48' 2
Apr 3
Hermann Middle School Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.