Mitchell Broughton -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.19 | May 21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Southport |
100 Meters - Relay Split | 11.8hPR | Apr 14 | Manual, Northwest, Howe |
200 Meters | 26.04c | Apr 27 | Guerin Catholic Invite |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:03.3hPR | Apr 17 | Park Tudor Invite |
Long Jump | 16' 9 | Apr 14 | Manual, Northwest, Howe |
|
Matt Calderon -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.24cPR | Apr 11 | Gryphon Invite |
200 Meters | 29.84cPR | Apr 11 | Gryphon Invite |
|
Nick Calderon -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:34.0hPR | Apr 27 | Guerin Catholic Invite |
3200 Meters | 12:43.0hPR | Apr 27 | Guerin Catholic Invite |
|
Grant Churchill -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:01.7hPR | Apr 27 | Guerin Catholic Invite |
800 Meters | 2:13.0hPR | Apr 25 | Howe Academy Invite |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:21.0hPR | Apr 25 | Howe Academy Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:21.0hPR | Apr 11 | Gryphon Invite |
|
Diego Conde -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 11PR | Apr 11 | Gryphon Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 88' 7PR | Apr 30 | Howe & ISD |
|
Noah Droddy -
12th Grade |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:14.0hPR | Apr 14 | Manual, Northwest, Howe |
1600 Meters | 4:32.0hPR | Apr 17 | Park Tudor Invite |
3200 Meters | 9:55.13PR | Apr 18 | Midwest Prep Invitational Track & Field Meet |
|
Jehu Elliot -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 11PR | Apr 30 | Howe & ISD |
Discus - 1.6kg | 65' 7PR | May 21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Southport |
|
Nic Eriksson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters - Relay Split | 12.4hPR | Apr 27 | Guerin Catholic Invite |
200 Meters | 25.94c | Apr 23 | Brebeuf Jesuit 4-way |
400 Meters | 56.60 | May 21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Southport |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.0h | Apr 25 | Howe Academy Invite |
Long Jump | 14' 7PR | Apr 14 | Manual, Northwest, Howe |
|
Noah Flaniken -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:49.0hPR | Apr 27 | Guerin Catholic Invite |
1600 Meters | 6:11.0h | Apr 30 | Howe & ISD |
|
Connor Gehlert -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.28 | Apr 25 | Howe Academy Invite |
200 Meters | 24.89 | May 21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Southport |
|
Javier Gonzales- Souto -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:11.74c | Apr 14 | Manual, Northwest, Howe |
800 Meters | 2:45.0h | Apr 30 | Howe & ISD |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:33.0hPR | Apr 17 | Park Tudor Invite |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 56.64c | Apr 30 | Howe & ISD |
|
Alex Gray -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:36.0h | Apr 27 | Guerin Catholic Invite |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:37.0hPR | Apr 14 | Manual, Northwest, Howe |
1600 Meters | 6:08.0hPR | Apr 11 | Gryphon Invite |
3200 Meters | 13:28.0hPR | Apr 30 | Howe & ISD |
|
Erik Haschel -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:21.60PR | May 21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Southport |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:17.0hPR | May 21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Southport |
|
Graham Jones -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74c | Apr 11 | Gryphon Invite |
100 Meters - Relay Split | 12.4hPR | Apr 27 | Guerin Catholic Invite |
200 Meters | 25.22 | Apr 25 | Howe Academy Invite |
400 Meters | 55.66 | May 21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Southport |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.5h | Apr 25 | Howe Academy Invite |
|
Hunter Kempton -
12th Grade |
100 Meters - Relay Split | 11.9hPR | Apr 27 | Guerin Catholic Invite |
200 Meters | 25.12PR | May 21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Southport |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 58.8hPR | Apr 27 | Guerin Catholic Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 43' 0PR | Apr 23 | Brebeuf Jesuit 4-way |
Long Jump | 15' 4.5 | Apr 11 | Gryphon Invite |
|
Kyle Kuzmic -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.94cPR | Apr 30 | Howe & ISD |
400 Meters | 1:01.44cPR | Apr 23 | Brebeuf Jesuit 4-way |
800 Meters | 2:45.0hPR | Apr 27 | Guerin Catholic Invite |
|
Ross McMahon -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:23.8hPR | Apr 25 | Howe Academy Invite |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:18.0hPR | May 21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Southport |
1600 Meters | 5:20.57PR | May 21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Southport |
|
Evan Seifert -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.3h | Apr 17 | Park Tudor Invite |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:13.0hPR | May 21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Southport |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.10PR | May 21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Southport |
|