Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Travis Baker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 10
May 5
Mondovi Invite
Mitch Beaufeaux
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.68
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
High Jump
5' 9
PR
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
Long Jump
17' 2.5
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Triple Jump
33' 4.5
PR
May 12
Colfax Invite
Jacob Brixen
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.52
PR
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.41
PR
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11
PR
May 12
Colfax Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 5
PR
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
Nick Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 10
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
High Jump
5' 4
May 26
WIAA Bloomer Regional - D2
Long Jump
15' 4.5
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Dakota Deleasky
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 4
May 1
Matye Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 10
May 5
Mondovi Invite
Ethan Fagan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.24
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Max Friberg
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.81
PR
May 26
WIAA Bloomer Regional - D2
3200 Meters
13:11.33
PR
May 1
Matye Invitational
Shane Grahs
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.67
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
800 Meters
2:17.32
PR
May 5
Mondovi Invite
1600 Meters
5:03.5h
May 12
Colfax Invite
3200 Meters
10:57.95
PR
May 26
WIAA Bloomer Regional - D2
Ryan Grimm
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.76
PR
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Triple Jump
37' 9
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
Frank Gross
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.52
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Alex Harshman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.93
PR
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
800 Meters
2:22.93
PR
May 1
Matye Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.15
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 5
Mondovi Invite
Matt Hastreiter
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.07
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
800 Meters
2:18.95
May 5
Mondovi Invite
3200 Meters
12:06.03
PR
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
Skylar Hubbard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.82
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
200 Meters
30.43
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Long Jump
12' 4.75
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Daric Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
200 Meters
24.62
PR
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
John Klemp
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.57
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Pole Vault
10' 3
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
Derek Krumrie
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
200 Meters
25.60
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.60
PR
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
Long Jump
16' 11.5
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Toulee Lor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
200 Meters
30.66
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Long Jump
12' 7.5
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Jacob Mack
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
200 Meters
25.57
May 1
Matye Invitational
Long Jump
16' 0
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Logan Noe
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.53
May 26
WIAA Bloomer Regional - D2
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.79
May 26
WIAA Bloomer Regional - D2
Austin Prieve
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.62
PR
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Jake Radtke
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11
PR
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Long Jump
16' 4.5
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Ryan Rinehart
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.84
May 26
WIAA Bloomer Regional - D2
1600 Meters
5:09.7h
May 12
Colfax Invite
3200 Meters
10:30.44
PR
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Lucas Roshell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
200 Meters
28.28
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Andrew Strom
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 26
WIAA Bloomer Regional - D2
Derek Susa
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.87
May 26
WIAA Bloomer Regional - D2
Long Jump
17' 10.75
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Spencer Tomsen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.54
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Brandon Werner
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Triple Jump
32' 6
PR
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Joe Werner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.10
PR
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
800 Meters
2:07.41
May 26
WIAA Bloomer Regional - D2
Eric Wiensch
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.96
PR
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.43
PR
May 29
WIAA Medford Sectional - D2
Triple Jump
33' 11.25
PR
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Jarred Wieser
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Triple Jump
35' 7
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Nick Zey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 2
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Womens
Erin Blumer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.93
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
800 Meters
2:48.57
PR
May 1
Matye Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7.5
PR
May 1
Matye Invitational
Discus - 1kg
59' 1
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Courtney Bodart
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Long Jump
12' 8.75
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Baylee Borofka
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.50
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.30
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.86
PR
May 5
Mondovi Invite
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Janell Endl
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.59
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
200 Meters
32.57
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Bridget Franz
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.86
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
High Jump
4' 9
PR
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
Brittany Franz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.42
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.27
PR
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 5
Mondovi Invite
Long Jump
12' 1
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Ariel Fuller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.64
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Discus - 1kg
50' 4
PR
May 5
Mondovi Invite
Long Jump
11' 7.75
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Victoria Fuller
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
58' 3
PR
May 1
Matye Invitational
Danielle Goodrich
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.47
PR
May 26
WIAA Bloomer Regional - D2
Long Jump
14' 8.75
PR
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
Triple Jump
31' 0
PR
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
Emily Harrison
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.65
PR
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 11
May 12
Colfax Invite
Discus - 1kg
71' 11
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Skylar Haubert
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Triple Jump
27' 4.75
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
McKenzie Hazen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1.5
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Discus - 1kg
65' 6
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 5
Mondovi Invite
Jessica Henning
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.00
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.69
May 26
WIAA Bloomer Regional - D2
Akoya Keller
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 8.25
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Triple Jump
27' 11.5
PR
May 26
WIAA Bloomer Regional - D2
Alexis Kruger
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.01
PR
May 29
WIAA Medford Sectional - D2
Long Jump
13' 2
May 12
Colfax Invite
Jamie LaBerge
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
PR
May 26
WIAA Bloomer Regional - D2
Samantha Lutzen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.86
PR
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
1600 Meters
7:50.83
PR
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Angela Mack
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.55
PR
May 5
Mondovi Invite
Angie Mack
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 6
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
Long Jump
10' 3
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Heather Rudd
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
May 12
Colfax Invite
High Jump
4' 11
PR
May 26
WIAA Bloomer Regional - D2
Long Jump
12' 3.75
May 26
WIAA Bloomer Regional - D2
Triple Jump
32' 1
PR
May 7
Saint Croix Central Invite
Paige Schellin
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
25' 2
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
Kim Schuch
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.68
PR
Apr 9
Dunn-St. Croix Meet
400 Meters
1:07.12
PR
May 26
WIAA Bloomer Regional - D2
800 Meters
2:48.70
PR
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
1600 Meters
6:07.22
PR
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 5
Mondovi Invite
Tristan Skarvan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.50
May 26
WIAA Bloomer Regional - D2
1600 Meters
5:56.19
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
PR
May 19
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
65' 0
May 12
Colfax Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.