Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Henry Barbee
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.55
PR
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Ryan Billman
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 2.75
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Triple Jump
32' 8
Apr 25
Sheboygan North JV Invite
Brian Biolo
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.19
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
B.J. Cizek
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 8.5
PR
Apr 7
Oshkosh West Dual Meet
Joel DeWitt
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.02
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Dillon Dryja
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.54c
PR
Apr 7
Oshkosh West Dual Meet
800 Meters
2:00.57
PR
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Stephen Duley
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.1h
Apr 2
Fr/Soph Titan Invite
3200 Meters
10:02.31
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Brad Gietman
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Zak Gilden
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3
Apr 25
Sheboygan North JV Invite
Miles Groeschel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.34c
Apr 24
Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational
Joe Hackbarth
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9.5
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Mark Holzem
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 4
Watertown Invite
A.J. King
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 7
Oshkosh West Dual Meet
200 Meters
23.64c
PR
Apr 24
Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational
Tanner Klapperich
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 14
FVA Quad
Long Jump
16' 4.25
PR
Apr 24
Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational
Kyle Kretschmann
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.94c
PR
Apr 24
Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 14
FVA Quad
Austin Lind
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 25
Sheboygan North JV Invite
Alex Marschall
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.39
PR
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
400 Meters
59.54c
PR
Apr 24
Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational
Nathan Meyer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.32
PR
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
800 Meters
2:15.9h
PR
Apr 24
Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational
Austin Miller
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.94c
PR
Apr 24
Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.19
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Mike Miller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 2.5
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Kyle Moerchen
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.4h
PR
Apr 24
Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational
David Nett
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Nikita Pianzov
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.81
Apr 25
Sheboygan North JV Invite
Josh Pietrowski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 14
FVA Quad
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Apr 24
Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational
Anthony Pouchert
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.84c
Apr 7
Oshkosh West Dual Meet
Long Jump
20' 9
May 29
WIAA Beaver Dam Sectional - D1
Triple Jump
38' 2
PR
Mar 17
Oshkosh Titan
Andy Quackenboss
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 6
Apr 25
Sheboygan North JV Invite
Tucker Reimer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.27
PR
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
200 Meters
24.14c
PR
Apr 14
FVA Quad
Long Jump
19' 4.5
PR
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Devin Rivera
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0.5
PR
Apr 24
Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational
Cameron Sawyer
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 8
Apr 25
Sheboygan North JV Invite
Kegan Senn
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.05
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Brent Simmons
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 9
PR
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Ryan Soukup
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.84c
Apr 14
FVA Quad
Josiah Swanson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.9h
Apr 7
Oshkosh West Dual Meet
1600 Meters
4:38.8h
Apr 2
Fr/Soph Titan Invite
3200 Meters
10:11.6h
Mar 17
Oshkosh Titan
Jon Swast
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 5
PR
Apr 14
FVA Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
148' 6
PR
Apr 24
Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational
Manuel Turner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.06
(3.1)
PR
Jun 6
WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
Zach Wagner
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 7
Apr 25
Sheboygan North JV Invite
Brent Winkler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
PR
Apr 25
Sheboygan North JV Invite
Aaron Zauner
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.20
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Womens
Angie Anderson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.22
PR
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Ally Cleveland
- ?
Triple Jump
27' 7.75
PR
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
Elise Drewsen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.05
PR
May 2
Waukesha North Invite
800 Meters
2:32.96
PR
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Emily Garton
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:55.04
PR
May 2
Waukesha North Invite
1600 Meters
6:10.85
PR
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
Jenna Goebel
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.47
PR
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
800 Meters
2:27.13
PR
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Katy Harris
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.57
PR
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Marki Klapperich
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.82
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
3200 Meters
11:55.74
PR
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Kailyn Mahlik
- ?
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
Kaitlyn Mahlik
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.96
May 2
Waukesha North Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.26
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 2
Waukesha North Invite
Tiffany Masters
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:30.82
May 2
Waukesha North Invite
Arianna McCormick
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
Wadea Mohr
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.56
PR
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
3200 Meters
13:58.97
PR
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
Heather Moncher
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.59
PR
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 29
WIAA Beaver Dam Sectional - D1
Morgan Nick
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.44
PR
May 2
Waukesha North Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.91
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
May 2
Waukesha North Invite
Kayla Pickart
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 1.5
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Triple Jump
32' 2.25
PR
May 2
Waukesha North Invite
Emily Riese
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Discus - 1kg
116' 8
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Crystal Sammer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Maddi Spletter
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
86' 2
May 2
Waukesha North Invite
Jordan Stokes
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Lena Stokes
- ?
200 Meters
28.25
PR
May 2
Waukesha North Invite
Jenny Strong
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.82
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
800 Meters
2:23.05
Jun 6
WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
Triple Jump
30' 3.25
PR
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
Shavanna Talbert
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 7
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
Triple Jump
37' 10
PR
Jun 6
WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
Joanna Tess
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 1.5
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Discus - 1kg
95' 9
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
Jen Urban
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6
PR
May 2
Waukesha North Invite
Heather Velasco
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
PR
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 29
WIAA Beaver Dam Sectional - D1
Brittany Vezina
- ?
3200 Meters
13:01.25
PR
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
Aimee Wilson
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
76' 4
May 26
WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.