Danny Barton -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 105' 0 | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
Javelin - 800g | 123' 4PR | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
|
Kyle Boardman -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:24.7hPR | Apr 30 | Meridian, Anacortes, Mount Baker |
1600 Meters | 5:46.0hPR | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
Javelin - 800g | 113' 5 | Apr 30 | Meridian, Anacortes, Mount Baker |
|
Nick Borg -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14cPR | Apr 1 | Ferndale vs. Sehome & Mt. Baker |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | May 20 | 2A District 1 Prelims |
|
Mark Brauer -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 57' 0 | Apr 1 | Ferndale vs. Sehome & Mt. Baker |
Javelin - 800g | 79' 5 | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
|
Tim Breaux -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:20.01PR | Apr 11 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
|
Tyler Buss -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04c | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
400 Meters | 1:09.84cPR | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
Pole Vault | 12' 6 | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
|
Jonathan Carlson -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:46.6h | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
1600 Meters | 5:32.0h | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
3200 Meters | 11:38.13 | May 6 | Squalicum vs Blaine vs Mt. Baker |
|
Aaron Cline -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.94cPR | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 53.25 | May 6 | Squalicum vs Blaine vs Mt. Baker |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
Triple Jump | 36' 10.5 | May 13 | District 1 SubDistrict Prelims |
|
Max Cramm -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.54cPR | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
200 Meters | 30.24cPR | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
400 Meters | 1:09.14cPR | Apr 30 | Meridian, Anacortes, Mount Baker |
800 Meters | 2:58.0hPR | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
1600 Meters | 7:03.0hPR | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
|
Christian Cueva -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84c | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
200 Meters | 26.14c | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
Long Jump | 17' 10.75 | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
Triple Jump | 35' 5 | May 6 | Squalicum vs Blaine vs Mt. Baker |
|
Matt Dunford -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:37.0h | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
1600 Meters | 5:16.60 | May 6 | Squalicum vs Blaine vs Mt. Baker |
3200 Meters | 11:23.33 | May 15 | District 1 SubDistrict Finals |
|
Steven Elsner -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 8.5PR | May 6 | Squalicum vs Blaine vs Mt. Baker |
Discus - 1.6kg | 108' 7PR | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
Javelin - 800g | 144' 0PR | May 22 | 2A District 1 Finals |
|
Garret Evans -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:50.91PR | May 6 | Squalicum vs Blaine vs Mt. Baker |
|
Daniel Ferry -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 53' 4PR | Apr 1 | Ferndale vs. Sehome & Mt. Baker |
Javelin - 800g | 59' 0PR | Apr 1 | Ferndale vs. Sehome & Mt. Baker |
|
Tanner Garret -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:28.9h | Apr 30 | Meridian, Anacortes, Mount Baker |
1600 Meters | 5:24.12 | May 6 | Squalicum vs Blaine vs Mt. Baker |
|
Marlo Garza -
? |
Javelin - 800g | 79' 8PR | Apr 1 | Ferndale vs. Sehome & Mt. Baker |
|
Keith Giddings -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24c | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
200 Meters | 25.24c | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
400 Meters | 58.48 | Mar 27 | Lynden Bedlington Twilight |
|
AJ Howard -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:22.0hPR | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
1600 Meters | 5:02.93PR | May 13 | District 1 SubDistrict Prelims |
3200 Meters | 11:46.4hPR | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
|
Nick Jacoby -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.53PR | Mar 27 | Lynden Bedlington Twilight |
200 Meters | 25.74cPR | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
Long Jump | 19' 0.75 | May 15 | District 1 SubDistrict Finals |
Triple Jump | 39' 0.25 | May 20 | 2A District 1 Prelims |
|
Tyler Jacoby -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 22' 10 | Apr 1 | Ferndale vs. Sehome & Mt. Baker |
Discus - 1.6kg | 58' 1 | Apr 30 | Meridian, Anacortes, Mount Baker |
Javelin - 800g | 77' 4 | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
|
Cody Joneli -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
Long Jump | 14' 8PR | Apr 1 | Ferndale vs. Sehome & Mt. Baker |
Triple Jump | 31' 7PR | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
|
Ben Koehler -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 1 | Apr 30 | Meridian, Anacortes, Mount Baker |
Discus - 1.6kg | 98' 0 | May 6 | Squalicum vs Blaine vs Mt. Baker |
Javelin - 800g | 92' 8 | Apr 30 | Meridian, Anacortes, Mount Baker |
|
Jason Lee -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.84cPR | Apr 30 | Meridian, Anacortes, Mount Baker |
400 Meters | 1:02.74cPR | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
High Jump | 5' 9PR | Apr 30 | Meridian, Anacortes, Mount Baker |
Long Jump | 15' 10PR | May 6 | Squalicum vs Blaine vs Mt. Baker |
Triple Jump | 31' 10PR | May 6 | Squalicum vs Blaine vs Mt. Baker |
|
Zach Lepper -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:24.9hPR | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
Javelin - 800g | 104' 8PR | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
|
Brian Marshall -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14cPR | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
200 Meters | 23.84cPR | Apr 30 | Meridian, Anacortes, Mount Baker |
400 Meters | 52.40PR | May 15 | District 1 SubDistrict Finals |
|
Kohl Methven -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 62' 0PR | May 6 | Squalicum vs Blaine vs Mt. Baker |
Javelin - 800g | 57' 2PR | May 6 | Squalicum vs Blaine vs Mt. Baker |
|
Matt Millson -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 48' 9PR | May 20 | 2A District 1 Prelims |
Discus - 1.6kg | 134' 7PR | May 22 | 2A District 1 Finals |
Javelin - 800g | 144' 2PR | May 22 | 2A District 1 Finals |
|
Ty Mount -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 8.75PR | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
Discus - 1.6kg | 65' 0PR | May 6 | Squalicum vs Blaine vs Mt. Baker |
Javelin - 800g | 105' 2PR | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
|
Logan Packard -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.79 | May 13 | District 1 SubDistrict Prelims |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.69 | May 13 | District 1 SubDistrict Prelims |
|
Miles Palmerton -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 159' 7 | May 15 | District 1 SubDistrict Finals |
|
Jones Pattison -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.74c | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
200 Meters | 34.14c | Mar 25 | Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker |
400 Meters | 1:18.55 | May 6 | Squalicum vs Blaine vs Mt. Baker |
|
James Rhodefer -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44c | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
200 Meters | 25.34c | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
|
Ruvim Savchuck -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.84cPR | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
200 Meters | 32.44cPR | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
|
David Shurtleff -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:38.6h | Apr 30 | Meridian, Anacortes, Mount Baker |
1600 Meters | 6:02.8h | Apr 30 | Meridian, Anacortes, Mount Baker |
|
Chris Tanis -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 0PR | Apr 30 | Meridian, Anacortes, Mount Baker |
Discus - 1.6kg | 94' 11PR | Apr 30 | Meridian, Anacortes, Mount Baker |
|
Oleg Vetkov -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.34cPR | Apr 15 | MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden |
Pole Vault | 9' 6PR | Apr 1 | Ferndale vs. Sehome & Mt. Baker |
|
Fred Vollmer -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.02PR | May 13 | District 1 SubDistrict Prelims |
1600 Meters | 5:17.4hPR | Apr 30 | Meridian, Anacortes, Mount Baker |
|
Hayden Yeomans -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24c | Apr 30 | Meridian, Anacortes, Mount Baker |
200 Meters | 26.84c | May 6 | Squalicum vs Blaine vs Mt. Baker |
|