Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2000
1996
1981
1974
Indoor
2024
2023
2017
2016
2015
2013
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dylan Aldred
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.0h
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
1600 Meters
5:28.0h
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Thomas Allenton
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.14c
PR
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.14c
PR
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Triple Jump
39' 3
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Pierce Austan
- ?
100 Meters
24.54c
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
200 Meters
50.84c
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
400 Meters
1:44.64c
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Jeff Bauer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.7h
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
1200 Meters
5:25.9h
PR
Apr 15
G S L Meet #2 JV/Frosh Mts vs Fer vs Uhi
1600 Meters
5:10.0h
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
1 Mile
5:15.5h
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
John Bouscher
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 15
G S L Meet #2 JV/Frosh Mts vs Fer vs Uhi
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Apr 15
G S L Meet #2 JV/Frosh Mts vs Fer vs Uhi
400 Meters
57.94c
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Bryce Bull
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7.5
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 3
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Malachi Burrow
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.2h
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
1200 Meters
5:25.5h
PR
Apr 15
G S L Meet #2 JV/Frosh Mts vs Fer vs Uhi
Anthony Canton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 10
May 7
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 11
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Ryan Carpenter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
24.34c
PR
Apr 15
G S L Meet #2 JV/Frosh Mts vs Fer vs Uhi
Tim Collinton
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:42.0h
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
3200 Meters
9:54.95
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Kyle Davis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.5h
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11
PR
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 1
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Scott Davis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.4h
May 7
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV
1600 Meters
4:32.68
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
3200 Meters
10:37.7h
PR
Apr 15
G S L Meet #2 JV/Frosh Mts vs Fer vs Uhi
Darien Demeritt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.34c
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Long Jump
20' 10
May 7
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV
Triple Jump
41' 7
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Isaac Demeritt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.24c
May 16
GSL JV/Fr Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.94c
Apr 15
G S L Meet #2 JV/Frosh Mts vs Fer vs Uhi
Long Jump
17' 9
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Triple Jump
39' 5
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Perry Domni
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.0h
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
3200 Meters
9:52.48
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Keith Fechner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.3h
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
1600 Meters
4:54.6h
May 16
GSL JV/Fr Championships
1 Mile
4:54.3h
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Jeremy Gavelin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.8h
PR
May 7
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV
1600 Meters
4:34.75
May 2
Shoreline Invitational
Greg Gormley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 15
G S L Meet #2 JV/Frosh Mts vs Fer vs Uhi
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.94c
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
Chris Gow
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 10.75
PR
Apr 15
G S L Meet #2 JV/Frosh Mts vs Fer vs Uhi
Tyler Guinn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
Apr 15
G S L Meet #2 JV/Frosh Mts vs Fer vs Uhi
200 Meters
23.94c
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Tom Hawkins
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.5h
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
1600 Meters
4:54.0h
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
3200 Meters
10:40.9h
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
2 Miles
10:54.4h
PR
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Jon Hendricks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
PR
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
200 Meters
23.24c
PR
May 7
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV
Aldric Hernick
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Javelin - 800g
105' 5
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Ryan Herrera
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.94c
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.54c
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Long Jump
15' 4.5
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Triple Jump
38' 8.5
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
DeShawn Herring
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
400 Meters
1:07.94c
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.84c
PR
May 16
GSL JV/Fr Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.24c
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Triple Jump
34' 11.5
PR
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Gregory Hilton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.4h
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
Nick Hinchliff
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.8h
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
1600 Meters
5:00.0h
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
1 Mile
5:08.4h
PR
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
3200 Meters
10:38.2h
PR
May 16
GSL JV/Fr Championships
2 Miles
10:56.7h
PR
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Devin Irving
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Ty Irving
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.04c
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.24c
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Javelin - 800g
106' 4.75
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Long Jump
16' 3
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Jeff Johnson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.5h
PR
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Alex Kimsey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.0h
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
1600 Meters
4:27.24
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
3200 Meters
9:55.7h
May 7
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV
Robby Kinzel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Scott Kolb
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.34c
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Pole Vault
15' 0
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Long Jump
20' 5
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Michael Larson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.44c
PR
Apr 15
G S L Meet #2 JV/Frosh Mts vs Fer vs Uhi
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.64c
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
Nick Lee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
400 Meters
58.84c
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
High Jump
5' 10.25
PR
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
19' 1
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Triple Jump
39' 6
May 16
GSL JV/Fr Championships
Pat Maher
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 8
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Javelin - 800g
153' 2.5
PR
May 7
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV
Dashea McDowell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.24c
PR
Apr 11
Mooberry Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.84c
PR
May 7
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.04c
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Kjelby Oiland
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
57' 1.25
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 10
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Brendon Olson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.33
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
200 Meters
22.76
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Michael Olson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3.75
PR
May 16
GSL JV/Fr Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 5.5
PR
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Gage Orosco
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.84c
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
Javelin - 800g
172' 5
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 15
G S L Meet #2 JV/Frosh Mts vs Fer vs Uhi
Josh Pittman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.4h
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
1600 Meters
5:02.4h
PR
May 16
GSL JV/Fr Championships
Trevor Poole
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 2.5
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 4
PR
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Sean Quinnett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
400 Meters
1:07.44c
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.34c
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.74c
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Austin Reinkens
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.94c
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Pole Vault
9' 7.25
Apr 15
G S L Meet #2 JV/Frosh Mts vs Fer vs Uhi
Tucker Richards
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.3h
PR
May 16
GSL JV/Fr Championships
1600 Meters
5:31.0h
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Sam Roberts
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
400 Meters
53.08
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Cameron Rose
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2.5
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 7.25
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
RJ Ryals
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7.5
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 9
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
Garrett Saiki
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.14c
PR
May 7
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV
200 Meters
22.84c
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Alex Soderquist
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
400 Meters
53.04c
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
DeAndre Soloman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.74c
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Long Jump
15' 4.25
PR
May 16
GSL JV/Fr Championships
Dillin Sorensen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
200 Meters
25.54c
May 16
GSL JV/Fr Championships
Teague Starbuck
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 6
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Adam Thorne
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.0h
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
1600 Meters
4:14.67
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
3200 Meters
9:10.65
May 2
Shoreline Invitational
Josh Traxel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
16' 0
PR
Apr 15
G S L Meet #2 JV/Frosh Mts vs Fer vs Uhi
Discus - 1.6kg
39' 2.25
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Damon Waits
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 9
PR
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Hunter Walsh
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.1h
PR
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
1600 Meters
5:38.0h
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
1 Mile
5:35.2h
PR
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Sean Weiler
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.0h
PR
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Calvin Wilkens
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.44c
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 3
May 16
GSL JV/Fr Championships
Shannon Winnant
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
Long Jump
22' 5
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Triple Jump
44' 5
PR
May 7
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV
Justin Zimmerman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
400 Meters
50.04c
PR
May 7
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV
800 Meters
1:51.69
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
ReShawn Zinnerman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
Apr 15
G S L Meet #2 JV/Frosh Mts vs Fer vs Uhi
Womens
Katherine Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
Apr 24
GSL Meet #3 JV/Frosh
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
Apr 24
GSL Meet #3 JV/Frosh
400 Meters
1:10.94c
PR
May 7
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV
Long Jump
13' 0
May 16
GSL JV/Fr Championships
Triple Jump
31' 8
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Amber Arbanas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.24c
PR
Mar 18
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Katara Belton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Javelin - 600g
96' 5
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
Triple Jump
28' 5
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Maya Bowton
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.34c
PR
Mar 18
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Pole Vault
7' 9
Apr 24
GSL Meet #3 JV/Frosh
Maggie Bulger
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.6h
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
1500 Meters
5:00.55
PR
May 2
33rd Lake Washington Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.8h
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
3200 Meters
12:39.89
PR
Apr 4
Arnie Young Invitational
Frannie Carpenter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 16
GSL #2 MTS vs Fer vs Uhi
200 Meters
32.04c
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Mar 18
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Mar 18
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian
Triple Jump
27' 8
PR
May 16
GSL JV/Fr Championships
Mackenzie Dandoy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Mar 18
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
May 16
GSL JV/Fr Championships
Megan Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
400 Meters
1:10.54c
Apr 11
Mooberry Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.94
May 16
GSL JV/Fr Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.67
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
Lauren Earthman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.74c
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
800 Meters
2:24.0h
Jun 6
BorderDuel Track Classic
1500 Meters
5:01.30
PR
May 2
33rd Lake Washington Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.79
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Maya Erler
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 7
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV
Maria Everett
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.3h
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
1600 Meters
7:48.6h
Apr 24
GSL Meet #3 JV/Frosh
Kila Fuller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 8
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
Discus - 1kg
97' 0
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Javelin - 600g
61' 2
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
Sarah Glover
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10
Mar 18
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian
Discus - 1kg
89' 10
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Javelin - 600g
55' 7
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
Long Jump
8' 8
PR
May 16
GSL JV/Fr Championships
Laurel Grahm
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9.5
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
Discus - 1kg
64' 7
PR
Mar 18
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian
Javelin - 600g
62' 10
PR
Mar 18
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian
Carolyn Greiner
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:57.0h
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
1600 Meters
8:29.0h
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Lexie Hagen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.0h
Mar 18
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian
1600 Meters
6:21.35
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
3200 Meters
13:13.5h
PR
Apr 16
GSL #2 MTS vs Fer vs Uhi
Sarah Harrison
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.94c
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.34c
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Shea Hennessey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.9h
PR
Apr 16
GSL #2 MTS vs Fer vs Uhi
1600 Meters
5:53.5h
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
3000 Meters
11:45.00
May 2
33rd Lake Washington Invitational
3200 Meters
13:02.7h
May 7
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV
Jozlin Hicks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
May 7
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV
200 Meters
28.64c
Apr 16
GSL #2 MTS vs Fer vs Uhi
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.0h
PR
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Long Jump
15' 9.5
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Triple Jump
33' 1
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Michelle Klaue
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
200 Meters
29.54c
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.44c
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
Long Jump
15' 4.5
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Triple Jump
32' 1
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Holly Kolb
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.7h
PR
Apr 16
GSL #2 MTS vs Fer vs Uhi
1600 Meters
6:23.6h
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Natalie Kyllo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7
PR
May 7
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV
Discus - 1kg
129' 5
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Javelin - 600g
83' 8
Apr 16
GSL #2 MTS vs Fer vs Uhi
Kelsey Lin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
(2.5)
PR
May 30
Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Day..
200 Meters
25.13
PR
May 30
Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Day..
400 Meters
58.24c
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Alexa Lindseth
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 6.75
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Discus - 1kg
130' 2
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Javelin - 600g
103' 2
PR
Apr 4
Arnie Young Invitational
Alejandra Llamedo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 4
PR
Apr 16
GSL #2 MTS vs Fer vs Uhi
Discus - 1kg
48' 8
PR
Apr 16
GSL #2 MTS vs Fer vs Uhi
Sarah Lorber
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
200 Meters
27.74c
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.84c
PR
Mar 18
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian
Long Jump
13' 11.75
PR
Apr 11
Mooberry Relays
Triple Jump
30' 8
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Hannah Love
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
Mar 18
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian
200 Meters
34.24c
PR
Mar 18
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian
Natasha Marsh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.34c
PR
Mar 18
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian
200 Meters
39.74c
PR
Mar 18
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian
Carmen Mead
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.74c
PR
Apr 11
Mooberry Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.0h
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.84c
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.34c
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Jeannie Nelson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
(1.6)
May 30
Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Day..
200 Meters
27.24c
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Stephanie Neubauer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 10
PR
Mar 18
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian
Discus - 1kg
50' 6
PR
Apr 24
GSL Meet #3 JV/Frosh
Amanda Novotney
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
Discus - 1kg
13' 3
PR
May 8
Mead Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Triple Jump
27' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
GSL Meet #3 JV/Frosh
Shelby Oliver
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 2
33rd Lake Washington Invitational
Jennifer Power
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Mar 18
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian
Elizabeth Scott
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
400 Meters
1:04.14c
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.0h
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.84
PR
May 16
GSL JV/Fr Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.84c
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
Joselle Speirs
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 26
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls)
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 2
33rd Lake Washington Invitational
Olivia Stebbins
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.2h
PR
Apr 24
GSL Meet #3 JV/Frosh
1600 Meters
6:38.0h
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Olivia Swindler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Long Jump
13' 2
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Triple Jump
32' 4
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Madyson Versteeg
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.94
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
400 Meters
1:05.34c
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.0h
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
800 Meters
2:31.98
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Jessica Wall
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.94c
PR
Apr 30
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers
Kara Walther
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.5h
PR
Mar 18
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian
1600 Meters
5:35.95
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
3000 Meters
11:02.27
May 2
33rd Lake Washington Invitational
3200 Meters
12:03.13
Apr 18
Pasco Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Jessica Webber
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.95
PR
May 16
GSL JV/Fr Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.14c
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Apr 16
GSL #2 MTS vs Fer vs Uhi
Triple Jump
28' 6
PR
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
Connie Wessman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
May 7
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV
200 Meters
28.64c
Apr 9
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC
400 Meters
1:11.04c
PR
Mar 18
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.20
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.69
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Hailey Zysk
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.7h
May 7
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV
1600 Meters
6:00.6h
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.