Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2002
1997
1989
Indoor
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
Tierney Bishop
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.31
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:55.3h
Apr 9
Geneva vs. Hathaway Brown
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:42.5h
PR
Apr 4
Longstreth Relays
Megan Bronstein
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.7h
PR
Apr 24
Peak Trinity Invitational
800 Meters
2:57.02
PR
Apr 24
Peak Trinity Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:07.0h
PR
May 8
Mayfield Invitational
1600 Meters
6:58.9h
PR
Apr 9
Geneva vs. Hathaway Brown
3200 Meters
15:15.38
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
Sloan Cargill
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3.5
PR
May 21
OHSAA II District
Discus - 1kg
49' 6
PR
May 8
Mayfield Invitational
Lauren Casarona
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.3h
PR
May 21
OHSAA II District
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.1h
May 21
OHSAA II District
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:01.2h
PR
May 16
Crusader Relays
1600 Meters
5:37.99
May 23
OHSAA NEO Div II - Midview District Meet
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:56.7h
May 2
Mentor Relays
3200 Meters
12:39.52
May 2
Mentor Relays
Caitlin Clapacs
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.0h
PR
May 21
OHSAA II District
800 Meters
2:39.49
Apr 9
Geneva vs. Hathaway Brown
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.5h
May 21
OHSAA II District
1600 Meters
5:37.78
May 23
OHSAA NEO Div II - Midview District Meet
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:29.9h
PR
May 16
Crusader Relays
3200 Meters
12:02.46
PR
May 30
OHSAA II Regional
Christine Corbett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
16.2h
PR
Apr 2
Champion Relays
200 Meters
37.04c
PR
Apr 14
Laurel vs. several teams
200 Meters - Relay Split
35.7h
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:41.0h
PR
May 2
Mentor Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7
PR
May 2
Mentor Relays
Discus - 1kg
54' 3
PR
May 2
Mentor Relays
Sophie Daroff
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
(-2.2)
PR
May 21
OHSAA II District
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.5h
PR
Apr 2
Champion Relays
200 Meters
30.57
PR
Apr 24
Peak Trinity Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.6h
PR
May 2
Mentor Relays
Sydney Giller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
PR
May 2
Mentor Relays
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.9h
PR
Apr 2
Champion Relays
200 Meters
35.82
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
34.3h
PR
Apr 9
Geneva vs. Hathaway Brown
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:22.4h
PR
May 12
ISL Championship
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
Apr 24
Peak Trinity Invitational
Camille Heard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.3h
Apr 9
Geneva vs. Hathaway Brown
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.7h
May 2
Mentor Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8
PR
May 21
OHSAA II District
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Apr 2
Champion Relays
Jennifer Huang
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.4h
May 23
OHSAA NEO Div II - Midview District Meet
800 Meters
2:34.25
May 23
OHSAA NEO Div II - Midview District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.6h
May 21
OHSAA II District
1600 Meters
6:13.7h
PR
Apr 14
Laurel vs. several teams
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:14.9h
PR
May 2
Mentor Relays
Discus - 1kg
48' 0
PR
Apr 14
Laurel vs. several teams
Jenny Jones
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.64c
PR
May 8
Mayfield Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:18.7h
Apr 4
Longstreth Relays
800 Meters
3:13.77
May 11
Woodridge Stars of Track & Field
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:23.3h
May 16
Crusader Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
5:22.3h
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
1600 Meters
7:38.6h
Apr 9
Geneva vs. Hathaway Brown
1600 Meters - Relay Split
7:30.5h
PR
May 16
Crusader Relays
Sarah Kaeppel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.5h
PR
Apr 14
Laurel vs. several teams
800 Meters
2:46.05
PR
May 23
OHSAA NEO Div II - Midview District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:44.5h
May 12
ISL Championship
1600 Meters
6:25.2h
Apr 14
Laurel vs. several teams
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:18.6h
PR
May 2
Mentor Relays
3200 Meters
13:11.1h
PR
May 12
ISL Championship
Mara McCrickard
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:18.4h
PR
Apr 24
Peak Trinity Invitational
800 Meters
3:09.27
PR
May 11
Woodridge Stars of Track & Field
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:17.6h
May 2
Mentor Relays
1600 Meters - Relay Split
7:33.8h
PR
May 16
Crusader Relays
Christa Meyers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.8h
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
200 Meters
28.57
PR
Apr 9
Geneva vs. Hathaway Brown
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.4h
May 23
OHSAA NEO Div II - Midview District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.7h
PR
Apr 2
Champion Relays
100m Hurdles - 30"
16.10
PR
May 8
Mayfield Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.54c
May 12
ISL Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.32
PR
May 28
OHSAA II Regional
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
Geneva vs. Hathaway Brown
Bella Oriella
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.5h
Apr 2
Champion Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.9h
Apr 4
Longstreth Relays
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.50
PR
Apr 2
Champion Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.94c
Apr 14
Laurel vs. several teams
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.74c
Apr 9
Geneva vs. Hathaway Brown
Discus - 1kg
72' 8
Apr 9
Geneva vs. Hathaway Brown
Daniela Pineda
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.04c
PR
Apr 14
Laurel vs. several teams
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:21.3h
Apr 9
Geneva vs. Hathaway Brown
800 Meters
3:07.53
PR
May 11
Woodridge Stars of Track & Field
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:03.0h
May 2
Mentor Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
5:07.9h
PR
May 2
Mentor Relays
1500 Meters
6:28.3h
PR
May 16
Crusader Relays
1600 Meters
6:56.27
May 11
Woodridge Stars of Track & Field
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:47.6h
PR
May 16
Crusader Relays
Malorie Polster
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
PR
Apr 24
Peak Trinity Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.9h
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
200 Meters
29.36
(-1.0)
PR
May 21
OHSAA II District
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.3h
May 21
OHSAA II District
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.2h
May 12
ISL Championship
Sam Reeves
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.5h
May 12
ISL Championship
200 Meters
32.44c
PR
Apr 14
Laurel vs. several teams
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.5h
May 2
Mentor Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.9h
PR
Apr 2
Champion Relays
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.00
PR
Apr 2
Champion Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.14
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.14c
PR
May 16
Crusader Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.75
PR
May 23
OHSAA NEO Div II - Midview District Meet
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
May 2
Mentor Relays
Chandler Salisbury
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
May 2
Mentor Relays
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.4h
Apr 14
Laurel vs. several teams
200 Meters
29.34c
May 12
ISL Championship
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.5h
Apr 14
Laurel vs. several teams
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 2
Champion Relays
Emily Sisel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.5h
PR
May 23
OHSAA NEO Div II - Midview District Meet
200 Meters
28.14c
May 12
ISL Championship
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.6h
PR
May 23
OHSAA NEO Div II - Midview District Meet
400 Meters
1:05.75
Apr 9
Geneva vs. Hathaway Brown
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.4h
PR
May 23
OHSAA NEO Div II - Midview District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:34.2h
PR
May 28
OHSAA II Regional
Lorin Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.1h
PR
May 23
OHSAA NEO Div II - Midview District Meet
800 Meters
2:51.25
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:42.1h
PR
May 8
Mayfield Invitational
1600 Meters
6:38.7h
PR
Apr 14
Laurel vs. several teams
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:52.3h
PR
Apr 2
Champion Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.35
PR
May 11
Woodridge Stars of Track & Field
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 5
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
Discus - 1kg
52' 7
PR
Apr 2
Champion Relays
Jillian Thomas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.5h
PR
May 16
Crusader Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9.5
May 16
Crusader Relays
Discus - 1kg
47' 1
PR
May 2
Mentor Relays
Long Jump
11' 6.25
PR
May 11
Woodridge Stars of Track & Field
Henna Tzeng
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.54c
PR
May 8
Mayfield Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:25.4h
PR
Apr 24
Peak Trinity Invitational
800 Meters
3:11.44
PR
May 11
Woodridge Stars of Track & Field
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:14.1h
PR
May 2
Mentor Relays
1600 Meters - Relay Split
8:00.8h
PR
Apr 2
Champion Relays
Lesley Wellener
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.4h
PR
Apr 2
Champion Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
33.1h
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.90
Apr 2
Champion Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.14c
Apr 9
Geneva vs. Hathaway Brown
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 6
PR
Apr 2
Champion Relays
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Apr 9
Geneva vs. Hathaway Brown
Stephanie Wong
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.7h
PR
May 16
Crusader Relays
200 Meters
32.84c
PR
Apr 14
Laurel vs. several teams
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.6h
PR
Apr 24
Peak Trinity Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:10.6h
May 12
ISL Championship
1600 Meters - Relay Split
7:42.1h
PR
May 16
Crusader Relays
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.70
PR
May 8
Mayfield Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.59
PR
May 11
Woodridge Stars of Track & Field
Discus - 1kg
54' 11
PR
May 16
Crusader Relays
Dianne Zettl
- 11th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
32.4h
PR
Apr 14
Laurel vs. several teams
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.84c
Apr 9
Geneva vs. Hathaway Brown
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.