Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
1996
1995
1991
1983
1976
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2004
1983
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Joe Baker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8.5
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 9
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Cartel Brooks
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.87
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Sean Dopp
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.95
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.37
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Will Hamar
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.97
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Ryan LaChance
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.94
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Jake Roelle
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Ryan Scribner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1.75
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 6
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Antwan Wallace
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
10.89
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
200 Meters
22.80
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Jack Young
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.84
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Womens
Natalie Cass
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Julie Court
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9.5
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Discus - 1kg
93' 10
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Mary Court
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6.5
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Audrey Davis
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:58.07
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Trisha Eidt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
200 Meters
33.04
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Anna Frye
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.94
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Amanda Fryer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.70
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
400 Meters
58.93
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Kaylee Hiatt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.60
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Sara Lautzenhiser
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.36
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Kendra Lenhart
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.49
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Lauren Neal
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
80' 8
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Paige Poffenbaugh
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.60
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
1600 Meters
5:23.04
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Meredith Shifley
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.24
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.72
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Abby Sorrenson
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:42.79
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Laura Uxley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.42
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Stephanie Zeisler
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Oak Harbor District - Division 2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.