Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2019
2018
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Robert Abeyta
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.9h
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.5h
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
3200 Meters
11:09.4h
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
Coltyn Ansera
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9.25
PR
Feb 6
New Mexico Indoor State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 8
PR
Mar 27
Valencia County Invitational
Jonathan Antonio
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.94c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
800 Meters
2:32.8h
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
Darrell Augustine
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.3h
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
3200 Meters
11:25.0h
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.84c
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
Long Jump
14' 0.75
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Colby DeVore
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Mar 27
Valencia County Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 9
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Marty Fragua
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
Feb 6
New Mexico Indoor State Championships
400 Meters
1:06.04c
PR
Feb 6
New Mexico Indoor State Championships
Andrew Garcia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
Javelin - 800g
101' 7
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Isaac Gutierrez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.5h
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
3200 Meters
11:16.1h
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
Robert Honawa
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.84
May 7
New Mexico 3A-4A-5A State Track and Field Champion..
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.84c
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Kyle Lomakema
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.3h
PR
Mar 27
Valencia County Invitational
3200 Meters
10:40.8h
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
Aaron Martinez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Matthew McKale
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.0h
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.25
PR
Feb 6
New Mexico Indoor State Championships
Trevor Merhege
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.2h
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
1600 Meters
4:37.53
PR
May 7
New Mexico 3A-4A-5A State Track and Field Champion..
3200 Meters
10:23.75
PR
May 7
New Mexico 3A-4A-5A State Track and Field Champion..
Triple Jump
33' 7.75
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Sauge Monteaux
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.54c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Steven Mora
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.7h
PR
Feb 6
New Mexico Indoor State Championships
1600 Meters
4:34.8h
PR
May 14
2010 NMAA State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
10:13.13
PR
May 7
New Mexico 3A-4A-5A State Track and Field Champion..
Dwight Naranjo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
PR
Mar 27
Valencia County Invitational
Javelin - 800g
123' 7
PR
Mar 27
Valencia County Invitational
Justin Naranjo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
2:09.64c
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.8h
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
800 Meters
2:09.5h
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:19.9h
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
Keenan Nevayaktewa
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3.5
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 8
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Marc Riley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
2:15.94c
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
800 Meters
2:14.8h
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Lucas Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
Mar 27
Valencia County Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.04c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Antoine Salazar
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Javelin - 800g
144' 0
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
Triple Jump
35' 9.25
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Matt Tsethlikai-Chavez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
Joey Vallo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9.5
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 10
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Javelin - 800g
120' 6
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Christian Velarde
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Long Jump
13' 8.75
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 8.5
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Summer Villegas
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.6h
PR
May 14
2010 NMAA State Track & Field Championships
Christian White
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.9h
PR
Feb 6
New Mexico Indoor State Championships
1600 Meters
5:08.1h
PR
Feb 6
New Mexico Indoor State Championships
Eric Yuselew
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.94c
Feb 6
New Mexico Indoor State Championships
400 Meters
1:09.24c
PR
Feb 6
New Mexico Indoor State Championships
Womens
Barbara Abeita
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.24c
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
800 Meters
2:43.9h
PR
Mar 27
Valencia County Invitational
1600 Meters
6:10.5h
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Wakeah Bread
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
200 Meters
35.24c
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
Sylvia Cachini
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.94c
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
33.2h
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.04c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.9h
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
Martha Chalan
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.64c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.24c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Shaine Garcia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
Mar 27
Valencia County Invitational
200 Meters
32.54c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
32.8h
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
Maya Hena
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.34c
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.94c
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
Alanna Homer
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
70' 6
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Jayde Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.64c
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
200 Meters
35.04c
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Mar 27
Valencia County Invitational
Erica Kallestewa
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.14c
PR
Mar 27
Valencia County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.54c
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
Kanora Martinez
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
64' 6
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Javelin - 600g
98' 2
PR
May 14
2010 NMAA State Track & Field Championships
Kayla Martinez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Javelin - 600g
52' 0
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Maggie Pacheco
- ?
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
200 Meters
34.84c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Marlinda Pecos
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.7h
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
1600 Meters
5:54.5h
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
3200 Meters
12:33.71
PR
May 7
New Mexico 3A-4A-5A State Track and Field Champion..
Danielle Quintana
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.3h
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
1600 Meters
6:09.3h
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
Shaina Roanhorse
- ?
200 Meters
31.04c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1.5
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Discus - 1kg
70' 2
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Long Jump
12' 7.75
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Autumn Romero
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.54c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
400 Meters
1:17.34c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Syia Romero
- 12th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
34.9h
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
Tamara Sandoval
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
36.94c
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
Discus - 1kg
62' 5
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
TIffany Sullivan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
200 Meters
31.04c
PR
Mar 27
Valencia County Invitational
Javelin - 600g
92' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
Felicia Teba
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.04c
Mar 27
Valencia County Invitational
200 Meters
36.74c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Kalene Thompson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
200 Meters
32.74c
PR
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
400 Meters
1:17.74c
PR
Mar 27
Valencia County Invitational
Brandi Trujillo
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
38.74c
PR
Mar 27
Valencia County Invitational
400 Meters
1:24.84c
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
Summer Villegas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.94c
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
800 Meters
2:45.3h
Mar 27
Valencia County Invitational
1600 Meters
5:43.60
May 7
New Mexico 3A-4A-5A State Track and Field Champion..
Sandra Waseta
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
400 Meters
1:07.44c
PR
Mar 13
Piedre Vista Invitational
800 Meters
2:46.5h
PR
Apr 17
Route 66 Classic
Jennifer Willie
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.7h
Mar 27
Valencia County Invitational
3200 Meters
13:51.5h
Apr 24
SFIS Michael Gorospe Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.