Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Uyimeobong Akpan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.83
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
400 Meters
54.96
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Brian Banks
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 6
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
Barry Bethea
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
21.89
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
400 Meters
48.59
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.96
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
400m Hurdles - 36"
52.89
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
Perry Buckley
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.53
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
3200 Meters
10:44.04
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Mark Burwell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
200 Meters
24.78
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Junyi Chung
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
132' 5
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Kyle Eldridge
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:37.76
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
David Fontanez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.85
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Conor Geisel
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 7
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Matthew Gill
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:39.94
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
5000 Meters
18:59.89
PR
Apr 10
Moorestown Invitational
Jamere Harmon
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 10.5
PR
Apr 10
Moorestown Invitational
Tyler Jung
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.19
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
Matthew Maressa
- ?
Javelin - 800g
133' 5
PR
Apr 10
Moorestown Invitational
Darius Merriweather
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.31
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.74
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Triple Jump
35' 5.5
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
Michael Necky
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Joe Nees
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.85
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
James Nilan
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 0
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
Christophe Reider
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
192' 6
PR
May 29
NJSIAA Groups II, IV, & Non-Public B Championships
Kasey Ritz
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.85
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
800 Meters
2:01.62
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
Mark Schenberger
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.17
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Joseph Schwindt
- 10th Grade
5000 Meters
20:19.07
PR
Apr 10
Moorestown Invitational
Joshua Tull
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
200 Meters
24.27
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
800 Meters
2:13.60
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Shot Put - 12lb
53' 7.25
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
Michael Twist
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.93
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Sean Viereck
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
154' 0
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Jarred Williams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
55' 1
PR
May 29
NJSIAA Groups II, IV, & Non-Public B Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 1
May 8
Camden County Meet
Womens
Eve Cohen
- ?
Javelin - 600g
70' 1
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
Alexandra Davis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.95
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
1600 Meters
5:27.73
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
Seattle Ellison
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
May 29
NJSIAA Groups II, IV, & Non-Public B Championships
200 Meters
26.24
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
English Gardner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
(-.1)
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
200 Meters
24.04
PR
May 29
NJSIAA Groups II, IV, & Non-Public B Championships
400 Meters
55.29
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Danielle Genay
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.83
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
1600 Meters
5:34.18
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Katherine Hamlet
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.47
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
High Jump
4' 8
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Michelle Hess
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.73
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
3200 Meters
11:48.33
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Amanda Hunter
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.34
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.67
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Faryn Kanowitz
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.27
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Brittney McNeal
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4.5
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
Samantha Merkh
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.92
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
3200 Meters
12:35.91
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
Alexandra Okoro
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
70' 4
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Javelin - 600g
66' 10
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
Genevieve Okoro
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
Triple Jump
39' 3
PR
May 29
NJSIAA Groups II, IV, & Non-Public B Championships
Alexandra Sobieski
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:32.81
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Caela Stewart
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.04
PR
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
400 Meters
59.65
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Jewell Wilson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
May 22
NJSIAA South Group 4 State Sectionals
Samantha Wilson
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 8
Camden County Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.