Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Zubair Adekunle
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.09
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
800 Meters
2:06.30
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
Paul Aderinto
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.79
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
800 Meters
2:13.74
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
Rasaki Adewunmi
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.78
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
800 Meters
1:56.33
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
1600 Meters
4:38.06
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Wahoo Ahmad
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.19
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Rodney Arrington
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.79
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Stephen Fischer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.05
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
Edwin Flezinord
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
200 Meters
25.57
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
Kafele Senn-Grant
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
200 Meters
24.50
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 7
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Jereme Stebbins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
James Wallace
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.18
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Kashon Way
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:10.47
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Javelin - 800g
71' 9
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Womens
Dominique Bynum-Cooper
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.11
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
High Jump
4' 10
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
DeShayiah Levy
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.83
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.45
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
Aaliyah Lewis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.89
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:25.70
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Brianna Miller
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.32
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.18
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:26.50
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Rachael Ordeson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.15
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
Erica Roberts
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Long Jump
15' 9.25
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Triple Jump
37' 0.25
PR
May 29
NJSIAA Groups II, IV, & Non-Public B Championships
Beaira Thomas
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.32
(3.0)
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
400 Meters
1:00.28
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Fantasia Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 2 Group 2 State Sectionals
200 Meters
29.70
(5.0)
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.