Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Shane Benson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.6h
PR
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
PR
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 8
PR
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Trevor Huls
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.3h
PR
May 4
Freeman Invitational
3200 Meters
12:21.5h
PR
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Archie Keebler
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.1h
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
Zack Lempka
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 10.5
PR
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
150' 2.5
PR
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Jake Logston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.4h
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Mark Lucas
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.2h
PR
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Michael Lucas
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 9
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
Austin Magill
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.8h
PR
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Ceaton Malone
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.7h
May 4
Freeman Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Connor Malone
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.0h
PR
May 4
Freeman Invitational
High Jump
6' 2
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Allan Parrish
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.5h
PR
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.4h
PR
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
John Parrish
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.5h
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Billy Richardson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 1.5
PR
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
Jordan Shea
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 2
PR
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
Long Jump
17' 7.25
PR
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Garrett Stolz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.0h
PR
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Colin VanGroningen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.6h
May 4
Freeman Invitational
400 Meters
53.5h
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 11
PR
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Tanner Weir
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.1h
PR
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Mark Wenzl
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.2h
PR
May 4
Freeman Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.0h
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
Jake Wirthele
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.7h
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.4h
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 4.5
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
Womens
Gwen Barney
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.4h
PR
May 1
Pioneer Conference Meet
200 Meters
30.5h
Apr 27
Pawnee City Invite
400 Meters
1:28.2h
May 1
Pioneer Conference Meet
Kaitlin Daehling
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.0h
May 1
Pioneer Conference Meet
200 Meters
30.8h
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.4h
PR
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.7h
PR
Apr 27
Pawnee City Invite
High Jump
4' 4
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
Reba Hestermann
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.7h
May 1
Pioneer Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:14.4h
Apr 13
Lewiston Invitational
800 Meters
3:09.0h
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Invitational
Kelsy Heusman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:09.2h
PR
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
Hope Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.3h
PR
Apr 17
MUDECAS
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10
PR
Apr 17
MUDECAS
Discus - 1kg
87' 9
PR
Apr 17
MUDECAS
Emily Keim
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 4.5
May 1
Pioneer Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
105' 8
May 1
Pioneer Conference Meet
Alexa Magill
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.8h
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Invitational
1600 Meters
6:20.5h
PR
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
3200 Meters
13:05.2h
PR
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Jenna Nieveen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.7h
May 1
Pioneer Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:02.5h
Apr 17
MUDECAS
800 Meters
2:34.8h
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5.75
Apr 13
Lewiston Invitational
Allison Porter
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.8h
PR
Apr 20
Falls City Sacred Heart Invite
1600 Meters
6:22.9h
PR
Apr 27
Pawnee City Invite
Kelsey Puls
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.6h
Apr 13
Lewiston Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.3h
Apr 17
MUDECAS
Eva Schmitt
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
35.0h
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
PR
Apr 27
Pawnee City Invite
Discus - 1kg
82' 11
PR
May 1
Pioneer Conference Meet
Courtney VanGroningen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.4h
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
200 Meters
26.7h
PR
Apr 27
Pawnee City Invite
400 Meters
1:01.2h
PR
May 1
Pioneer Conference Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.7h
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.2h
May 13
D-1 District Track Meet
Long Jump
15' 8.5
Apr 17
MUDECAS
Nicole Wenzl
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.3h
PR
Apr 27
Pawnee City Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.0h
PR
May 1
Pioneer Conference Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 4
Freeman Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.