Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Luke Davis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8.5
PR
May 8
1A Statewide Invitational Championships 2010
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 1
PR
May 4
YW County Area Pre-qualifier
Brady Edwards
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.51
(4.0)
May 4
YW County Area Pre-qualifier
400 Meters
1:14.91
Mar 23
Yuma Early Qualifier
800 Meters
2:33.17
May 1
Dick Evans Invitational
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
May 1
Dick Evans Invitational
Jeff Hawthorne
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.40
PR
May 15
Regional 2 Track meet
400 Meters
52.21
PR
May 22
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 3
PR
May 1
Dick Evans Invitational
Long Jump
19' 7
(-.3)
May 1
Dick Evans Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 10.75
(1.3)
PR
May 22
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
Weston Salyards
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
(1.3)
PR
May 1
Dick Evans Invitational
200 Meters
27.54
(.7)
PR
May 1
Dick Evans Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 1
Dick Evans Invitational
Garrett Shafer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
(2.0)
PR
May 1
Dick Evans Invitational
200 Meters
27.09
May 15
Regional 2 Track meet
Triple Jump
32' 11
(-1.4)
May 8
1A Statewide Invitational Championships 2010
Josh Turney
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2
May 4
YW County Area Pre-qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 8
May 4
YW County Area Pre-qualifier
Matt Wilcox
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
(3.1)
PR
May 4
YW County Area Pre-qualifier
400 Meters
58.94
May 15
Regional 2 Track meet
Long Jump
14' 6.5
(-1.9)
Apr 15
Wray Invitational
Womens
Courtny Dickerson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.40
(5.0)
PR
Mar 23
Yuma Early Qualifier
Long Jump
13' 10.5
(3.8)
PR
Apr 29
Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational Rescheduled
Marquel Gueck
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
(.9)
Apr 15
Wray Invitational
200 Meters
30.27
(.8)
Apr 15
Wray Invitational
Kimber Hadeen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.91
(.8)
PR
Apr 15
Wray Invitational
Long Jump
13' 1
(-.6)
PR
Apr 15
Wray Invitational
Liz Hadeen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.93
(4.4)
PR
May 4
YW County Area Pre-qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9
May 4
YW County Area Pre-qualifier
Discus - 1kg
53' 8
May 4
YW County Area Pre-qualifier
Kaitlin Hagemeyer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
(2.2)
PR
Apr 15
Wray Invitational
Natasha Helfer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.60
(2.4)
PR
Apr 15
Wray Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
(1.9)
PR
Apr 15
Wray Invitational
Abby Kurtzer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
(2.5)
PR
Apr 15
Wray Invitational
200 Meters
31.00
(-1.9)
PR
May 8
1A Statewide Invitational Championships 2010
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 15
Wray Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9
(-.7)
May 1
Dick Evans Invitational
Sara Kurtzer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
(4.5)
PR
May 4
YW County Area Pre-qualifier
200 Meters
31.10
(-1.9)
PR
May 8
1A Statewide Invitational Championships 2010
400 Meters
1:20.96
PR
Apr 15
Wray Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3.5
PR
May 15
Regional 2 Track meet
Ashley Vance
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.35
(4.7)
PR
Mar 23
Yuma Early Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.75
PR
May 4
YW County Area Pre-qualifier
Discus - 1kg
65' 7
PR
Mar 23
Yuma Early Qualifier
Triple Jump
26' 3.75
(-.1)
PR
May 1
Dick Evans Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.