Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nick Blackwell
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Chris Bow
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 5
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
Robert Crago
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.69
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
400 Meters
56.45
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
David Cruz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.10
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Teddy DeWitt
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Tyler Dixon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Dyneal Fessal
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.86
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
400 Meters
51.29
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
Christian Mantilla
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.70
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Andrew Matella
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 7
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
Keishin Onodera
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:16.33
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Long Jump
16' 6.75
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
Aaron Sossani
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Alex Synovec
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.15
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
Womens
Tolu Akinpetide
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Discus - 1kg
66' 9
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Brionne Cruz
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Kaya Gaudet
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
200 Meters
30.30
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Karen Homer
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.29
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Ciara Hopkins
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.31
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
3200 Meters
12:59.95
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Jennifer Kabore
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.06
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
200 Meters
35.43
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Allison Keeler
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.77
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
1600 Meters
6:13.65
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Kelli Keeler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:27.15
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Gorana Lazic
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:52.10
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Nina Lu
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 1
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Megan Monteleone
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.12
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
Georg Ptohopoulos
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 9
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Georgia Ptohopoulos
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
45' 10
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
Shaula Rey
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.10
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Janessa Silvestri
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
56' 6
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
Katie Stanley
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
200 Meters
32.46
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
Romina Titanti
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.36
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
Wendi Williams
- 8th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.84
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Long Jump
11' 2.5
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.