Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1983
1982
1981
1978
1977
1976
1972
1971
1968
1964
Indoor
2024
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brian Benson
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:35.67
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Evan Benson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
(2.0)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
53' 9
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 11
Apr 30
Ventura County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 5
Apr 30
Ventura County Championships
Mark Berry
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.25
PR
Apr 30
Ventura County Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.33
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division II Prelims
Jonathan Bogen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.92
(3.2)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
800 Meters
2:09.93
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Ian Broderick
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.00
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Ryan Broderick
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
29' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 10
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Wesley Brower
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10.25
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Francisco Chavez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
(1.8)
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
23.83
(2.8)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Cole Couchman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.65
(2.7)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
800 Meters
2:08.41
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
4:30.36
May 15
CIF-SS Division II Prelims
3200 Meters
9:56.83
May 15
CIF-SS Division II Prelims
Tyler Erickson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
16.08
(3.2)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.10
(2.7)
Apr 30
Ventura County Championships
Long Jump
16' 7
Mar 26
Easter Relays 2010
Triple Jump
38' 11.5
Apr 30
Ventura County Championships
Erik Fruth
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.01
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division II Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.66
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Alexander Galan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.60
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Andres Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.79
(2.4)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
800 Meters
2:21.93
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Roberto Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.57
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
3200 Meters
11:54.65
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Joel Gonzalez 2
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.95
Apr 30
Ventura County Championships
3200 Meters
9:53.58
May 15
CIF-SS Division II Prelims
Mark Hanlon
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:54.72
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Branden Jensen
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.37
(3.7)
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.39
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Xiang Jian
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Ryan Kelley
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.66
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Nick Koler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
(2.2)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Omar Lopez
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.77
(3.7)
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.65
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Adam Lucero
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.72
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
4:37.94
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
3200 Meters
9:51.15
Apr 30
Ventura County Championships
Paul Malinowksi
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.44
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Jake Maulhardt
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 26
Easter Relays 2010
Andrew Medina
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.11
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
5:17.62
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Juan Miranda
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.79
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Nick Nalus
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.21
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Luther Okeyo
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.18
Apr 30
Ventura County Championships
Erik Pinuelas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.14
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
4:17.80
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
Philip Pizzo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
(2.5)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
16.93
(3.7)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 30
Ventura County Championships
Matt Preiss
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.34
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Patrick Ramirez
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 1
PR
Mar 26
Easter Relays 2010
Ryan Ridderbush
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.79
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Connor Ritchey
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.21
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Nick Romero
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.83
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Wyatt Sanders
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.42
(3.9)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
56.28
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
James Schmidhauser
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.21
(2.3)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.66
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
3200 Meters
12:43.58
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Nick Seal
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:29.40
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
Alexander Sexauer
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.77
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
15' 8.5
Mar 26
Easter Relays 2010
Emmanuel Shirley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
34' 5
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 0
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Daniel Stebbings
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:30.00
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
Hunter Taylor
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 6.75
PR
Mar 26
Easter Relays 2010
Esteban Vega
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.80
May 15
CIF-SS Division II Prelims
1600 Meters
4:33.82
Apr 30
Ventura County Championships
Parth Vyas
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.58
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Nick Westfall
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.19
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Womens
Sara Ake
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.78
(1.9)
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.47
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 26
Easter Relays 2010
Becca Best
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 3
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Valerie Burstein
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.30
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Kathrynne Bustard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
(2.4)
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.40
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Alyssa Davis
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 4.75
PR
Mar 26
Easter Relays 2010
Triple Jump
31' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Kathleen Dunne
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.09
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
5:48.40
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
3000 Meters
11:07.43
Mar 26
Easter Relays 2010
3200 Meters
12:02.42
Apr 30
Ventura County Championships
Taeylr Finfrock
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.57
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division II Prelims
Tiffany Fischer
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 26
Easter Relays 2010
Jessica Flaherty
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.85
(1.6)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
33.86
(3.3)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
10' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Nicole Frey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
(2.5)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2
Mar 26
Easter Relays 2010
Ana Garcia
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.99
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Ilyana Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.93
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Nicole Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.90
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Claire Gordon
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Elizabeth Huber
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.54
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Rachael Jonas
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.85
(3.2)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.67
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Naomi Jordan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
(1.9)
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Sophie Kelley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.38
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Raquel Lambdin
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:03.27
PR
Mar 26
Easter Relays 2010
1600 Meters
5:19.49
May 15
CIF-SS Division II Prelims
Briana Lariviere
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
(3.0)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Laura Lucas
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:09.43
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Susan Lucas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.85
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
5:53.47
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Kassy Messamore
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.52
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Rachel Naumann
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.85
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
5:29.13
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
3000 Meters
10:54.32
Mar 26
Easter Relays 2010
3200 Meters
11:38.95
May 15
CIF-SS Division II Prelims
Victoria Olaiz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.86
PR
Apr 30
Ventura County Championships
1600 Meters
5:32.63
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Yesenia Ortega
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.78
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Yliana Ortega
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.64
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Jacquelyn Palma
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
63' 9
Mar 26
Easter Relays 2010
Taylor Paschen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
(3.0)
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Janina Quijada
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.18
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Kristina Spodniakova
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 1.75
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division II Prelims
Jessica Tran
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.65
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7.75
PR
Mar 26
Easter Relays 2010
Sarah Wenner
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.34
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division II Prelims
3200 Meters
12:16.46
PR
Apr 30
Ventura County Championships
Danbee Yun
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
26' 4.25
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Jazmin Zavala
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
(2.4)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
31.41
(2.4)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.09
(2.3)
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
12' 11.75
PR
Apr 17
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.