Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Manny Abad
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.76
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
800 Meters
2:39.26
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Eric Bender
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Mar 20
BCAA Championships
Easton Dean
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.17
(1.7)
PR
Mar 20
BCAA Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.77
PR
Mar 20
BCAA Championships
Pierre Francisque
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
John Franklin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
(-.6)
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
200 Meters
25.16
(-1.0)
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Derek Gasparotto
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
(-.6)
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Emil Gregor
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.12
PR
Mar 20
BCAA Championships
Josu Jean-Charles
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.03
(-.4)
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Long Jump
19' 10.5
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Kurt Joseph
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5.75
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 1
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Cory Knight
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 1
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Keon Knight
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 5
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 8
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Jose Salazar
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 2
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Maurice Sapp
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
50.24
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
800 Meters
2:39.35
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Silver Saunders
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Daniel St. Jean
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.56
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Andrew Thompson
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.63
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.33
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Meshach Waite
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 5.5
PR
Mar 20
BCAA Championships
Shamari Walker
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.99
(-2.8)
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.98
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Scott Wargula
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.68
Mar 20
BCAA Championships
3200 Meters
10:47.68
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Womens
Saheedat Abdulwahab
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.91
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Chelsea Belizaire
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Discus - 1kg
74' 9
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Claris Bhagwandin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Brynesha Clarke
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.31
(.4)
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.51
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Terry Darling
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.05
(-1.2)
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
400 Meters
1:12.55
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Sarah Ford
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
(-2.2)
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Frederic Frederic
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:23.70
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
3200 Meters
13:28.15
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Ebony Hankerson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
(-1.1)
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
200 Meters
27.29
(-.9)
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Mar 20
BCAA Championships
Erica Harris
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2.5
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Aaliyah Jerry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
(-2.2)
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
200 Meters
28.87
(-.9)
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Brittany King
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.91
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
3200 Meters
12:43.95
Mar 20
BCAA Championships
Valissa Koon
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.34
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 20
BCAA Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.96
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Tameilia Malcolm
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.84
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Hind Naami
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:51.06
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
3200 Meters
15:13.08
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Danisha Olcima
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
200 Meters
28.69
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.