Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2002
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Charles Brown
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.60
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
Malcolm Brown
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.86
PR
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
100 Meters
12.10
PR
Apr 3
Mather Invitational
200 Meters
23.31
PR
Apr 30
Gene Ward Inv.
400 Meters
51.31
PR
May 8
CPS Varsity Championships*
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Apr 24
Lincoln Park Relays-Varsity
Terrel Frazier
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.84c
PR
Feb 6
DLS Golden Cup Opener
100 Meters
11.43
PR
Apr 30
Gene Ward Inv.
200 Meters
23.89
PR
Apr 30
Gene Ward Inv.
Long Jump
18' 1
Feb 6
DLS Golden Cup Opener
Matthew Funches
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
21' 1.5
PR
May 8
CPS Varsity Championships*
Triple Jump
44' 7.5
PR
May 29
IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
Victor Guerrero
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.82
PR
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
1600 Meters
4:50.36
PR
Apr 30
Gene Ward Inv.
3200 Meters
11:30.89
May 8
CPS Varsity Championships*
Dexter Henry
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.05
PR
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
Brandon Holmes
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.08
PR
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
Yusef Hood
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.24
May 8
CPS Varsity Championships*
Terrell James
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.8h
Feb 6
DLS Golden Cup Opener
1600 Meters
5:08.33
PR
Apr 30
Gene Ward Inv.
3200 Meters
11:05.96
PR
May 8
CPS Varsity Championships*
Joseph Laseter
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.44
May 8
CPS Varsity Championships*
3200 Meters
11:05.43
Apr 30
Gene Ward Inv.
Phillip Martin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6
May 8
CPS Varsity Championships*
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 2
May 8
CPS Varsity Championships*
Brock Massie
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 3
Mather Invitational
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 2.5
Apr 3
Mather Invitational
Deon Morrissette
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:21.7h
PR
Feb 6
DLS Golden Cup Opener
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
Takafumi Numora
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.8h
Feb 6
DLS Golden Cup Opener
Christian Pope
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.54
PR
Apr 3
Mather Invitational
Charles Richardson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
Feb 6
DLS Golden Cup Opener
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.14
PR
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.03
PR
May 8
CPS Varsity Championships*
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.84
PR
May 8
CPS Varsity Championships*
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0
PR
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
Keith Ross
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.24
PR
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.12
PR
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.28
PR
Apr 30
Gene Ward Inv.
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.93
PR
Apr 3
Mather Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
Gene Ward Inv.
Long Jump
20' 1
Apr 30
Gene Ward Inv.
Triple Jump
36' 9.5
PR
Feb 6
DLS Golden Cup Opener
Terrance Steele
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.67
PR
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
Oumar Tall
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.64c
PR
Feb 6
DLS Golden Cup Opener
800 Meters
2:10.17
May 8
CPS Varsity Championships*
1600 Meters
4:54.49
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
3200 Meters
11:19.23
PR
Apr 3
Mather Invitational
Wilson Tan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.66
PR
Apr 3
Mather Invitational
3200 Meters
10:38.84
PR
Apr 30
Gene Ward Inv.
Womens
Caja Calhoun
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.51
PR
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
100 Meters
12.74c
Apr 24
Lane Tech Girls Invitational
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
Apr 24
Lane Tech Girls Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.37
PR
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 2
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
Sade Chedrionels
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
PR
Feb 6
DLS Golden Cup Opener
High Jump
3' 9.5
PR
Feb 6
DLS Golden Cup Opener
Tianna Coleman
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.34c
PR
Feb 6
DLS Golden Cup Opener
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Apr 24
Lane Tech Girls Invitational
200 Meters
30.29
PR
Apr 3
Mather Invitational
Danielle Dugain
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.74c
PR
Apr 24
Lane Tech Girls Invitational
Long Jump
13' 0.75
PR
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
Raven Guy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.2h
Feb 6
DLS Golden Cup Opener
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 4
CPS Girls' Varsity Trial
Triple Jump
28' 9.25
PR
May 14
IHSA Girls Class AA Chicago (University) Sectional
Erica Howell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5
PR
Feb 6
DLS Golden Cup Opener
Discus - 1kg
67' 8.5
Apr 24
Lane Tech Girls Invitational
Amber Marthel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.5h
PR
Apr 24
Lane Tech Girls Invitational
1600 Meters
7:20.6h
Feb 6
DLS Golden Cup Opener
Kheressa McWay
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.00
PR
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
Kateva Miller
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.9h
PR
Apr 24
Lane Tech Girls Invitational
1600 Meters
6:23.20
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
Joshlynn Scott
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.92
May 14
IHSA Girls Class AA Chicago (University) Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.27
PR
May 4
CPS Girls' Varsity Trial
Maiya Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.79
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
Myia Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.64c
PR
Apr 24
Lane Tech Girls Invitational
Alexus Williams
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.83
PR
Mar 6
University HS Invitational
100 Meters
13.21
PR
May 14
IHSA Girls Class AA Chicago (University) Sectional
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
Apr 24
Lane Tech Girls Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.54c
PR
Apr 24
Lane Tech Girls Invitational
Christina Williams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3
PR
May 4
CPS Girls' Varsity Trial
Discus - 1kg
53' 5
PR
May 4
CPS Girls' Varsity Trial
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.