Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Indoor
2019
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mike Bach
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 1.75
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Triple Jump
41' 8
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
David Bell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.7h
PR
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
1600 Meters
5:13.0h
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
3200 Meters
11:28.0h
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
DeShon Bell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
May 4
St. Maries vs Kellogg & Priest River
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
Ryan Cady
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.64c
PR
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 3
PR
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 0.75
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
Travis Caldwell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 4.5
PR
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
Discus - 1.6kg
141' 10
PR
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
Justin Ewing
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.74c
PR
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
800 Meters
2:06.83
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
5:04.0h
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
3200 Meters
10:59.5h
PR
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
Scott French
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.24c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.84c
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 7
PR
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
Dylan Harmison
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.74c
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
James Hegge
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.04c
May 4
St. Maries vs Kellogg & Priest River
800 Meters
2:09.3h
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
1600 Meters
4:46.6h
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
3200 Meters
11:51.2h
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
Evan Holmes
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11.5
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 8
PR
May 4
St. Maries vs Kellogg & Priest River
Neal Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
Loy Kesner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.14c
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
200 Meters
38.44c
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
William Kramer
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.54c
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.54c
PR
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
High Jump
5' 6
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
Matt Nelson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.64c
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.34c
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
Matt Peterson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.34c
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
Luigi Pinna
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.4h
PR
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
Gregory Powell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
Triple Jump
38' 5
PR
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
Mike Powell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.04c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 8.25
PR
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
Tanner Rabidue
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
Long Jump
20' 10
PR
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
Triple Jump
42' 0.5
PR
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
Mike Riley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 3
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 0
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
Chris Simpkins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
Tyler Swafford
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9.5
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 5.5
PR
May 4
St. Maries vs Kellogg & Priest River
Ben Tompkins
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
35' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
Alec Vonner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
Jake Weimer
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 2
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
Chad Yount
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 11.25
PR
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
141' 8
PR
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
Womens
Sabrina Aguayo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8
May 7
IML JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
89' 5
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
Melissa Akre
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:28.04c
PR
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
Kassadee Bowman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.84c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
Shayanna Clark
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.64c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.54c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
Chelsea Day
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
Makaila Endicott
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.44c
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.14c
PR
May 7
IML JV Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
Liz Halcro
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.54c
PR
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
Discus - 1kg
63' 10
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
Triple Jump
23' 0
PR
May 4
St. Maries vs Kellogg & Priest River
Katie Hall
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.0h
PR
May 7
IML JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:12.6h
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
3200 Meters
13:14.0h
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
Whitney Hill
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.14c
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.24c
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
Melissa Hopkins
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 10
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
Triple Jump
34' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
Felisha Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
Discus - 1kg
73' 0
May 4
St. Maries vs Kellogg & Priest River
Jessica Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 1.5
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
Discus - 1kg
99' 2
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
Jess Jones
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
Discus - 1kg
68' 7
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
Baylee Magnuson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.34c
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.04c
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
BreeAnna Marks
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.54c
May 7
IML JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.14c
PR
May 7
IML JV Meet
Brady Nelson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.64c
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
800 Meters
2:45.0h
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10.25
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
Triple Jump
24' 5
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
Steffie Pavey
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.44c
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.04c
PR
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.0h
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
Long Jump
12' 8.5
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
Kathryn Rainey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.0h
PR
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
Ana Reed
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
200 Meters
31.64c
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
Cassandra Stagner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
Discus - 1kg
95' 5
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
Morgan Stewart
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
200 Meters
31.04c
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.94c
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
Taylor Stewart
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 0
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
Discus - 1kg
115' 10
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
Sammy Stokes
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
Jennifer Tisdell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
200 Meters
32.54c
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
Tristan Troudt
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.54c
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
Whitney Urmann
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.34c
PR
May 7
IML JV Meet
200 Meters
42.04c
PR
May 7
IML JV Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 7
PR
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
Long Jump
9' 1
May 7
IML JV Meet
Hanna Veltri
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.