Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Baldwin Austin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
Apr 21
Firth invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 5
Apr 14
Sugar Salem JV Meet
Ben Barrus
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 7
Digger Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.21
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.57
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Caleb Brown
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
PR
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
Long Jump
21' 9
PR
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Triple Jump
42' 1.5
PR
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Adrian Bustemante
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 7
Digger Classic
200 Meters
25.36
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Kent Cherrington
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Apr 15
Salmon Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.74c
PR
May 7
Soda Springs Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.29
PR
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Landon Cleverley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Apr 7
Digger Classic
200 Meters
26.02
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
400 Meters
58.84
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 21
Firth invitational
Talmage Coates
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.00
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
1600 Meters
6:23.92
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Colt Davidson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
PR
Apr 21
Firth invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 6
May 5
Sugar Salem Inv.
High Jump
5' 8
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Kenzy Fogle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
Apr 7
Digger Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 0
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
Alex Galbraith
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.63
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
1600 Meters
4:52.92
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
3200 Meters
10:30.91
Apr 23
Tiger/Grizz Invitational (Friday)
Johnny Galbraith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.53
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
32.50
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Taylor Galbraith
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.87
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
800 Meters
2:18.92
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
1600 Meters
5:27.08
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Brandon Garner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.77
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
1600 Meters
4:45.49
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
3200 Meters
10:07.11
PR
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Jason Hawkes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 7
Digger Classic
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Triple Jump
35' 6
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Thomas Johansen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.70
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
800 Meters
2:02.46
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Jake Jones
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2
PR
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 2
PR
Apr 15
Salmon Invitational
Chasen Marler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 7
Digger Classic
200 Meters
24.52
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
400 Meters
1:01.89
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Bryce Maughan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:33.38
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
3200 Meters
14:04.27
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Ryker Merrill
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.7h
PR
Apr 14
Sugar Salem JV Meet
1600 Meters
5:52.71
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Devin Miller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.58
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
1600 Meters
5:26.93
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
3200 Meters
13:07.0h
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Wes Mortensen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 7
Digger Classic
C.J. Parkinson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.52
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
1600 Meters
4:49.25
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
3200 Meters
10:24.04
PR
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Jacob Polatis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 5
PR
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
Discus - 1.6kg
48' 7
PR
Apr 21
Firth invitational
Sam Romney
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.01
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
400 Meters
51.71
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Brandon Somsen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Long Jump
19' 9.25
Apr 15
Salmon Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 6.5
PR
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Ladd Spackman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.8h
PR
Apr 14
Sugar Salem JV Meet
1600 Meters
5:38.35
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
3200 Meters
11:34.87
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Keegan Taylor
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.03
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
1600 Meters
5:24.00
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
Ryan Thurston
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7.5
PR
May 7
Soda Springs Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 9
PR
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
Aaron Tousley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
200 Meters
26.86
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
400 Meters
59.00
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Kevin Zhao
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
25.38
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Long Jump
17' 9.25
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Triple Jump
38' 0.5
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Womens
Santia Ax
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
200 Meters
30.33
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 5
Sugar Salem Inv.
Long Jump
13' 8
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Hadley Bowen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.59
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Discus - 1kg
63' 9
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Georgia Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
May 7
Soda Springs Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9.5
PR
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
Triple Jump
35' 0.75
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Kim Eckman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:28.00
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
1600 Meters
7:50.94
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
3200 Meters
17:10.00
PR
Apr 21
Firth invitational
Emily Galbraith
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.52
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
3200 Meters
12:21.25
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Christelle Gardner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
PR
Apr 21
Firth invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Discus - 1kg
65' 2
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Kaylee Garner
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9
PR
Apr 7
Digger Classic
Discus - 1kg
66' 6
PR
Apr 7
Digger Classic
Nieka Gutenberger
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.53
PR
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.77
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.04
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 14
Sugar Salem JV Meet
Triple Jump
29' 11.75
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Vanessa Hawkes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
Apr 7
Digger Classic
200 Meters
29.50
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.13
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Taylor Henry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
May 7
Soda Springs Invitational
Vanessa Hill
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.53
PR
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
800 Meters
2:33.88
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
1600 Meters
6:09.8h
PR
May 7
Soda Springs Invitational
Brynn Hunter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
200 Meters
31.79
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
400 Meters
1:15.94c
PR
Apr 7
Digger Classic
Aubrey Huntsman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
200 Meters
30.17
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
400 Meters
1:07.46
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.98
PR
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.14
PR
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
Makell Hymas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 7
Digger Classic
200 Meters
30.64
PR
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.90
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
Mikailei Inns
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.32
PR
Apr 15
Salmon Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1
PR
Apr 21
Firth invitational
Discus - 1kg
77' 9
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
Jacqueline Lee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
Apr 23
Tiger/Grizz Invitational (Friday)
200 Meters
26.31
PR
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
400 Meters
59.97
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Kira Merrill
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.00
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
Apr 14
Sugar Salem JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
57' 6
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Ashlee Michaelson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.22
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
400 Meters
1:14.65
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
McKall Miller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
May 7
Soda Springs Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0
May 7
Soda Springs Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Alexis Moser
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.52
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
1600 Meters
5:59.2h
May 7
Soda Springs Invitational
3200 Meters
12:42.62
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Jalyce Murri
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
May 7
Soda Springs Invitational
200 Meters
26.63
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
400 Meters
1:01.59
PR
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Carly Romney
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.61
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 5
Sugar Salem Inv.
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Apr 21
Firth invitational
Deanna Walters
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.12
PR
May 5
Sugar Salem Inv.
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.91
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Brittany Wood
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.28
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
200 Meters
31.65
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Long Jump
13' 4
Apr 21
Firth invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.