Ciera Akins -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 11' 4PR | Mar 31 | Lincoln @ Wilson |
|
Cassandra Alagar-McCartney -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.34c | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
200 Meters | 30.78PR | May 12 | Lincoln @ Grant Varsity only |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
Long Jump | 14' 5.5PR | May 18 | 6A PIL District Prelims |
|
Kaia Austin -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 17' 1PR | Mar 31 | Lincoln @ Wilson |
Long Jump | 12' 6PR | Mar 31 | Lincoln @ Wilson |
Triple Jump | 24' 4.25PR | May 11 | PIL JV/Frosh Districts Prelims |
|
Bea Bacher -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.73PR | May 18 | 6A PIL District Prelims |
800 Meters | 2:33.6hPR | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
1500 Meters | 5:16.9hPR | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
3000 Meters | 12:33.54PR | May 12 | Lincoln @ Grant Varsity only |
|
Ana Marie Bittner -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.90 | May 11 | PIL JV/Frosh Districts Prelims |
200 Meters | 28.77PR | May 11 | PIL JV/Frosh Districts Prelims |
Pole Vault | 7' 0 | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
|
Hannah Campbell -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 12' 2PR | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
Discus - 1kg | 36' 3PR | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
Javelin - 600g | 26' 0PR | May 11 | PIL JV/Frosh Districts Prelims |
|
Kelsey Campbell -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:34.95PR | Mar 31 | Lincoln @ Wilson |
1500 Meters | 5:30.2hPR | May 11 | PIL JV/Frosh Districts Prelims |
3000 Meters | 11:44.9hPR | May 11 | PIL JV/Frosh Districts Prelims |
|
Kayla Castillo -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 8.5PR | Mar 31 | Lincoln @ Wilson |
Discus - 1kg | 48' 1PR | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
Javelin - 600g | 52' 6PR | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
|
Sophia Courogen -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 26' 2 | May 12 | Lincoln @ Grant Varsity only |
Discus - 1kg | 87' 5.5 | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
Javelin - 600g | 86' 10.5PR | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
|
Anna Cramer -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:11.26 | Mar 31 | Lincoln @ Wilson |
Long Jump | 14' 7 | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
Triple Jump | 30' 5 | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
|
Anu Deodhar -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.84cPR | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
200 Meters | 28.97PR | May 18 | 6A PIL District Prelims |
|
Claire DeVoe -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:26.0h | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
1500 Meters | 4:51.51 | May 7 | Jesuit Twilight Relays |
1600 Meters | 5:35.04PR | Apr 17 | Pasco Invitational |
3000 Meters | 10:44.1h | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
|
Lauren Field -
10th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 58.44cPR | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | May 12 | Lincoln @ Grant Varsity only |
Long Jump | 15' 7.5PR | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
Triple Jump | 31' 0PR | May 18 | 6A PIL District Prelims |
|
Jane Gamble -
12th Grade |
Long Jump | 11' 3PR | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
Triple Jump | 21' 7PR | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
|
Geneva Green -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.74cPR | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 31.54cPR | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
Long Jump | 13' 8 | May 11 | PIL JV/Frosh Districts Prelims |
Triple Jump | 29' 2 | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
|
Cason Hall -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 32.04cPR | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
Long Jump | 13' 3PR | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
Triple Jump | 28' 0PR | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
|
Kema Harvey -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.94c | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
400 Meters | 1:01.54c | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
800 Meters | 2:24.86 | May 1 | 46th Centennial Invitational |
1500 Meters | 5:50.2h | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
|
Pauline Hennion -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 13' 1PR | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
Discus - 1kg | 34' 1PR | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
Javelin - 600g | 29' 2PR | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
|
Imogen Kane -
10th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:27.3h | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
3000 Meters | 11:49.0h | May 11 | PIL JV/Frosh Districts Prelims |
|
Isabel Kane -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:41.8hPR | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
1500 Meters | 5:32.9hPR | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
3000 Meters | 11:57.47PR | May 18 | 6A PIL District Prelims |
|
Hope (Elizabeth) Kenyon -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 24' 5 | May 11 | PIL JV/Frosh Districts Prelims |
Discus - 1kg | 62' 4 | May 11 | PIL JV/Frosh Districts Prelims |
Javelin - 600g | 74' 0 | May 7 | Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
Quin Kloppenburg -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 29' 4PR | May 18 | 6A PIL District Prelims |
Discus - 1kg | 89' 6PR | Apr 7 | PIL Varsity Relays-Field Only |
Javelin - 600g | 94' 10 | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
|
Gretchen Kolberg -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.34cPR | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
800 Meters | 2:26.1hPR | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
1500 Meters | 5:36.1hPR | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
|
Ellen Kroll -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.23PR | May 11 | PIL JV/Frosh Districts Prelims |
Long Jump | 14' 6PR | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
Triple Jump | 31' 2.75PR | May 11 | PIL JV/Frosh Districts Prelims |
|
Katy Leach -
9th Grade |
Long Jump | 7' 7PR | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
|
Maya Lewinsohn -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:35.8h | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
1500 Meters | 5:14.1h | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
3000 Meters | 12:05.9h | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
|
Ashley Marcy -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:55.2h | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
1500 Meters | 5:28.3hPR | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
3000 Meters | 11:50.1hPR | May 11 | PIL JV/Frosh Districts Prelims |
|
Alex McCready -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.74c | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
800 Meters | 2:18.41PR | May 18 | 6A PIL District Prelims |
Triple Jump | 31' 6 | Apr 9 | Laker Classic Invitational |
|
Sara McDaniel -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 10 | May 7 | Jesuit Twilight Relays |
Discus - 1kg | 81' 11 | May 18 | 6A PIL District Prelims |
Javelin - 600g | 51' 6PR | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | May 12 | Lincoln @ Grant Varsity only |
|
Alice Merielles -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 1PR | May 11 | PIL JV/Frosh Districts Prelims |
Discus - 1kg | 40' 9.5PR | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
Javelin - 600g | 43' 6PR | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
|
Sara Minor -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 24' 7PR | May 12 | Lincoln @ Grant Varsity only |
Discus - 1kg | 54' 2.5PR | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
Javelin - 600g | 53' 10PR | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
|
Camden Mullins -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.35PR | Mar 31 | Lincoln @ Wilson |
400 Meters | 1:15.73PR | Mar 31 | Lincoln @ Wilson |
|
Julia Newton -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.80PR | May 12 | Lincoln @ Grant Varsity only |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
Long Jump | 14' 4 | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
Triple Jump | 29' 7.5 | May 12 | Lincoln @ Grant Varsity only |
|
Anna Patton -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:10.94cPR | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
800 Meters | 2:31.5hPR | Apr 29 | Frosh/JV Track Classic |
1500 Meters | 5:24.9h | May 11 | PIL JV/Frosh Districts Prelims |
3000 Meters | 12:40.8h | Mar 31 | Lincoln @ Wilson |
|
Mairin Peck -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.75PR | Apr 9 | Laker Classic Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:34.95 | Mar 31 | Lincoln @ Wilson |
1500 Meters | 5:34.8h | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
|
Megan Perra -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.24c | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
|
Gina Phillipi -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 19' 1 | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
Discus - 1kg | 66' 7 | May 11 | PIL JV/Frosh Districts Prelims |
Javelin - 600g | 53' 8 | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
|
Tiarra Pittman -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.84c | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 47.99 | Apr 17 | Pasco Invitational |
|
Kristina Pressentin -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | Apr 9 | Laker Classic Invitational |
Long Jump | 13' 8.5PR | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
Triple Jump | 30' 3PR | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
|
Lauren Roberts -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.7h | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
1500 Meters | 5:14.94 | May 12 | Lincoln @ Grant Varsity only |
3000 Meters | 11:09.83 | May 18 | 6A PIL District Prelims |
3200 Meters | 12:17.65PR | Apr 17 | Pasco Invitational |
|
Katy Rosette -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 6 | May 18 | 6A PIL District Prelims |
|
Emily Stadler -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.24cPR | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
400 Meters | 1:05.07 | May 18 | 6A PIL District Prelims |
800 Meters | 2:41.5h | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
Long Jump | 12' 8PR | May 5 | Rooselvelt, Jefferson, Marshall, De La Salle North.. |
|
Haley Stewart -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.49 | May 18 | 6A PIL District Prelims |
200 Meters | 25.77 | Apr 17 | Pasco Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:00.34c | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
|
Lara Stoyanov -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 0PR | Apr 14 | Lincoln vs Benson @ Lincoln |
|
Maddy Wax -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.84cPR | Apr 21 | Franklin @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 29.91PR | May 12 | Lincoln @ Grant Varsity only |
|