Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1968
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gihan Amarasiriwardena
- College Junior
5000 Meters
16:41.47
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
10,000 Meters
32:10.90
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Hemagiri Arumugam
- College Senior
1500 Meters
4:02.53
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
5000 Meters
15:11.33
May 1
New England Division III Championships
10,000 Meters
31:56.02
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Matthew Barron
- College Freshman
200 Meters
24.52
(2.1)
Apr 10
MIT Quad
400 Meters
54.48
PR
Apr 17
MIT Spring Invitational
Jack Bourbonnais
- College Senior
800 Meters
2:08.62
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
1500 Meters
4:32.07
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
5000 Meters
16:08.24
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
10,000 Meters
33:36.71
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
David Choi
- ?
400 Meters
54.51
PR
Apr 17
MIT Spring Invitational
Yermie Cohen
- College Senior
800 Meters
1:53.45
PR
May 21
MIT Last Chance Qualifier
1500 Meters
3:48.40
PR
May 8
NEICAAA Championships
5000 Meters
15:36.49
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Kenneth Cooper
- College Freshman
Shot Put - 16lb
13.48m
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Discus - 2kg
41.84m
Apr 10
MIT Quad
Hammer - 16lb
48.41m
Apr 10
MIT Quad
Logan Daum
- College Junior
800 Meters
1:58.34
PR
Apr 17
MIT Spring Invitational
Brian Djaja
- College Freshman
100 Meters
11.56
(1.8)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
110m Hurdles - 42"
15.21
(2.5)
PR
May 8
NEICAAA Championships
Kahlil Dozier
- College Sophomore
100 Meters
11.94
(1.0)
PR
Apr 17
MIT Spring Invitational
200 Meters
22.89
(2.5)
PR
Apr 10
MIT Quad
400 Meters
52.50
Apr 10
MIT Quad
Joshua Duncavage
- College Freshman
200 Meters
22.62
(1.7)
Apr 17
MIT Spring Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
16.31
(5.1)
Apr 10
MIT Quad
400m Hurdles - 36"
56.10
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Andrew Erickson
- College Sophomore
800 Meters
2:01.20
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
3k Steeplechase
10:11.46
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Matt Falk
- College Sophomore
High Jump
1.90m
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Ian Fischer
- College Sophomore
Pole Vault
4.25m
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Timmy Galvin
- College Freshman
800 Meters
2:01.41
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Yida Gao
- College Freshman
Pole Vault
4.25m
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Kyle Hannon
- College Freshman
1500 Meters
4:12.04
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Daniel Harper
- College Sophomore
1500 Meters
4:17.94
Apr 10
MIT Quad
5000 Meters
15:13.08
May 1
New England Division III Championships
10,000 Meters
32:17.92
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Travis Hery
- College Junior
Shot Put - 16lb
11.21m
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Discus - 2kg
28.48m
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Javelin - 800g
34.69m
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
High Jump
1.71m
Apr 10
MIT Quad
Pole Vault
3.95m
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Davey Hunt
- College Sophomore
Pole Vault
4.40m
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Mitchell Kelly
- College Junior
Shot Put - 16lb
15.18m
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Discus - 2kg
49.78m
PR
May 21
MIT Last Chance Qualifier
Hammer - 16lb
40.83m
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Nicholas Leonard
- College Junior
110m Hurdles - 42"
15.79
(5.1)
Apr 10
MIT Quad
400m Hurdles - 36"
54.91
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Patrick Marx
- College Freshman
200 Meters
22.85
(4.9)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
400 Meters
50.36
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
800 Meters
1:53.52
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Benjamin Mattocks
- College Sophomore
1500 Meters
4:02.85
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
5000 Meters
15:23.29
PR
Apr 10
MIT Quad
Patrick McDaniel
- ?
800 Meters
2:01.30
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Anthony McDonald
- College Senior
Shot Put - 16lb
14.11m
PR
May 8
NEICAAA Championships
Discus - 2kg
39.80m
PR
Apr 17
MIT Spring Invitational
Hammer - 16lb
47.61m
PR
Apr 17
MIT Spring Invitational
Tony McDonald
- College Senior
Shot Put - 16lb
14.32m
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Discus - 2kg
42.69m
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Hammer - 16lb
49.61m
PR
Apr 10
MIT Quad
Cory Monroe
- College Freshman
Pole Vault
3.95m
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Stephen Morton
- College Senior
100 Meters
10.95
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
200 Meters
21.82
(1.7)
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Long Jump
7.27m
(2.4)
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Triple Jump
15.01m
May 29
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
Andrew Musacchio
- College Junior
100 Meters
11.64
(3.4)
PR
Apr 10
MIT Quad
110m Hurdles - 42"
15.30
(1.6)
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Adam Mustafa
- College Junior
Hammer - 16lb
47.14m
PR
Apr 10
MIT Quad
James Oleinik
- College Senior
Shot Put - 16lb
15.99m
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Discus - 2kg
41.23m
PR
Apr 17
MIT Spring Invitational
Rene Peters
- College Freshman
100 Meters
11.07
(1.8)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Long Jump
6.29m
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Nathan Peterson
- College Sophomore
100 Meters
11.51
(1.3)
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Pole Vault
4.55m
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Dmitrij Petters
- College Freshman
5000 Meters
15:55.68
PR
Apr 10
MIT Quad
Bill Phipps
- College Senior
800 Meters
1:58.09
Apr 17
MIT Spring Invitational
1500 Meters
4:05.85
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Richard Prevost
- College Junior
800 Meters
2:00.04
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
1500 Meters
4:06.40
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
3k Steeplechase
9:22.05
PR
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
Daniel Ronde
- College Freshman
200 Meters
24.28
(.7)
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
400 Meters
51.81
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Justin Schmidt
- College Sophomore
Pole Vault
3.90m
PR
Apr 10
MIT Quad
Stephen Serene
- College Sophomore
800 Meters
1:57.66
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
1500 Meters
4:03.38
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
3k Steeplechase
9:42.48
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Chazz Sims
- ?
100 Meters
11.70
(2.0)
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
200 Meters
23.40
(2.2)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Vlad Sobes
- College Junior
Javelin - 800g
62.13m
May 29
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
Greg Tao
- College Senior
Pole Vault
4.91m
PR
May 21
MIT Last Chance Qualifier
Logan Trimble
- College Freshman
800 Meters
2:00.17
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
3k Steeplechase
10:27.52
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Chinedum Umachi
- College Sophomore
Shot Put - 16lb
12.38m
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Discus - 2kg
40.67m
Mar 20
Husky Spring Open
High Jump
1.81m
PR
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
Hammer - 16lb
49.63m
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Cyrus Vafadari
- College Sophomore
Pole Vault
4.55m
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Matthew Weaver
- College Sophomore
5000 Meters
15:57.20
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
10,000 Meters
33:51.25
PR
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
Paul Welle
- College Junior
800 Meters
1:58.86
Apr 10
MIT Quad
1500 Meters
4:05.72
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
3k Steeplechase
9:12.22
PR
May 8
NEICAAA Championships
Jackson Wirekoh
- College Freshman
Long Jump
5.89m
(.7)
PR
Apr 10
MIT Quad
Triple Jump
12.72m
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Jacob Young
- ?
10,000 Meters
35:54.34
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Dawit Zewdie
- ?
800 Meters
1:57.07
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
3k Steeplechase
9:59.64
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Womens
Kirsten Aarsvold
- College Junior
400 Meters
1:01.45
PR
May 21
MIT Last Chance Qualifier
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.19
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Lauren Allen
- College Freshman
5000 Meters
18:56.55
PR
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
Juls Andren
- College Senior
Discus - 1kg
34.91m
PR
Apr 10
MIT Quad
Hammer - 4kg
36.91m
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Hazel Briner
- College Junior
200 Meters
26.67
(.3)
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
800 Meters
2:19.49
PR
May 14
ECAC Division III Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.67
(.6)
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
11.03m
Apr 10
MIT Quad
Javelin - 600g
25.91m
Apr 10
MIT Quad
High Jump
1.50m
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Pole Vault
3.50m
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Long Jump
5.23m
(2.4)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Heptathlon -
4378
May 14
ECAC Division III Championships
Chandler Burfield
- College Freshman
800 Meters
2:28.23
Apr 10
MIT Quad
1500 Meters
5:07.12
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Marie Burkland
- College Freshman
1500 Meters
4:56.27
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Holly Chamberlain
- ?
200 Meters
28.64
(.7)
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
800 Meters
2:49.48
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.79
(2.5)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Shot Put - 4kg
8.31m
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Javelin - 600g
23.43m
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
High Jump
1.36m
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Long Jump
4.67m
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Heptathlon -
2733
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Sara Comis
- ?
Long Jump
5.03m
(4.7)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Triple Jump
9.87m
(1.7)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Caroline Figgatt
- College Junior
Pole Vault
3.15m
PR
Apr 10
MIT Quad
Karin Fisher
- College Junior
Pole Vault
3.73m
May 29
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
Triple Jump
10.52m
(2.1)
Apr 10
MIT Quad
Alina Gatowski
- College Junior
800 Meters
2:24.89
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
1500 Meters
4:48.89
PR
May 21
MIT Last Chance Qualifier
5000 Meters
17:22.81
PR
Apr 17
MIT Spring Invitational
10,000 Meters
36:11.12
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Martha Gross
- College Sophomore
100 Meters
13.00
Apr 17
MIT Spring Invitational
200 Meters
25.77
(1.6)
May 1
New England Division III Championships
400 Meters
57.95
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Lynn Jepsen
- College Junior
Javelin - 600g
23.95m
Apr 10
MIT Quad
Pole Vault
2.97m
Apr 17
MIT Spring Invitational
Brooke Johnson
- College Freshman
1500 Meters
4:47.34
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
Portia Jones
- College Sophomore
100 Meters
12.50
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
200 Meters
24.28
(2.5)
PR
May 29
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
400 Meters
55.83
PR
May 21
MIT Last Chance Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.07
(2.2)
PR
May 29
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.34
PR
May 14
ECAC Division III Championships
High Jump
1.55m
PR
Apr 10
MIT Quad
Alicia Kaestli
- College Sophomore
800 Meters
2:20.76
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
1500 Meters
4:54.97
PR
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
Lauren Kuntz
- College Freshman
Pole Vault
3.35m
May 8
NEICAAA Championships
Emily Kuo
- College Freshman
400 Meters
1:06.57
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
800 Meters
2:27.74
PR
Apr 17
MIT Spring Invitational
Margaret Leibovic
- College Senior
100 Meters
12.89
(5.0)
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
200 Meters
26.49
(4.4)
PR
Apr 10
MIT Quad
Margaret Lloyd
- College Sophomore
800 Meters
2:24.30
Apr 10
MIT Quad
1500 Meters
4:57.22
Apr 17
MIT Spring Invitational
3k Steeplechase
11:19.26
PR
May 8
NEICAAA Championships
Leslie Meyer
- College Freshman
Pole Vault
2.80m
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Tania Morimoto
- College Sophomore
1500 Meters
4:57.53
PR
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
5000 Meters
18:19.03
Apr 10
MIT Quad
10,000 Meters
36:34.11
PR
May 14
ECAC Division III Championships
Victoria Okuneye
- College Freshman
High Jump
1.45m
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Pole Vault
2.67m
PR
Apr 17
MIT Spring Invitational
Jamie Simmons
- College Sophomore
200 Meters
26.09
(4.4)
Apr 10
MIT Quad
400 Meters
57.08
May 1
New England Division III Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.52
May 29
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
Sarah Sprague
- College Freshman
5000 Meters
18:56.36
PR
Apr 10
MIT Quad
10,000 Meters
39:03.81
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Becky Stavely
- College Junior
Pole Vault
3.05m
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Jacqueline Sun
- ?
800 Meters
2:32.85
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Jacqui Wentz
- College Senior
800 Meters
2:12.92
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
1500 Meters
4:25.43
PR
May 21
MIT Last Chance Qualifier
3k Steeplechase
10:04.76
PR
Jun 12
Portland Track Festival
Diana Zhu
- College Freshman
200 Meters
30.74
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.28
(-2.6)
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Shot Put - 4kg
6.33m
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
Javelin - 600g
15.49m
PR
Mar 27
W&L Carnival
High Jump
1.50m
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Long Jump
4.77m
(4.5)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Triple Jump
9.89m
(4.4)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.