Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Maurice Campbell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.33
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Long Jump
20' 2
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Arthur Casey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.81
May 1
FHSAA 2A Track & Field Championships
Anthony Causewell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Frank Charles
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:31.95
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
3200 Meters
10:24.67
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Willie Clay
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.95
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
William Cross
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
200 Meters
24.90
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Michael Degree
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.13
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
800 Meters
2:21.91
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Deniro Dooley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.87
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Ernest Mingo
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.99
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Long Jump
21' 6.5
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Thedore Shellman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 3
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 4
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Benjamin Smiley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0.75
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Trevor Tyler
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.19
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.49
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Nikoy Williams
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.57
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Womens
Ambre Atwaters
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.70
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Shakir Boatwright
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
200 Meters
30.65
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.5
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Amber Brooks
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.83
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
800 Meters
2:18.65
May 1
FHSAA 2A Track & Field Championships
Ashley Brown
- ?
400 Meters
1:08.59
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Meloudis Brown
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.32
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Chelseea Evans
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.96
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Mahogany Garrett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.94
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Re-Chia Jackson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.57
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Kennesha Keaton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10.25
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Jalesa Lara
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
200 Meters
31.44
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Ry`Kesia Milledge
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.16
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Te`a Stone
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.