Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alex Auxier
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.88
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
800 Meters
3:00.02
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
1600 Meters
6:08.28
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Brendan Bates
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
19.93
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
200 Meters
43.27
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 2
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Discus - 1kg
31' 2
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
43' 6
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Cody Birkner
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.06
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Richard Byfield
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.14c
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.74c
Apr 22
Union Quad
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 22
Union Quad
Nathan Campbell
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Apr 22
Union Quad
200 Meters
30.04c
Apr 22
Union Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34c
Apr 16
Owensville Relays
Richard Caudill
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.60
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Triple Jump
21' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
Hermann Relays
Addison Conway
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
28.04
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.94c
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
800 Meters
2:43.07
PR
Apr 9
Hermann Relays
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
Hermann Relays
Logan Courtois
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Triple Jump
31' 5
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Austin Gibson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
200 Meters
28.19
PR
Apr 9
Hermann Relays
400 Meters
1:00.44c
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Seth Gibson
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
35.36
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 4
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Discus - 1kg
65' 2
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 8
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Colin Hayes
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.0h
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
1600 Meters
5:21.00
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Toby Hilkemeyer
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
18.67
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
200 Meters
42.83
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6.5
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 0
Apr 22
Union Quad
Sean Hunter
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.24c
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Daniel McCarthy
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.74c
Apr 22
Union Quad
Long Jump
12' 8.5
Apr 22
Union Quad
Triple Jump
26' 0.5
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Jacob Money
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
32.88
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Long Jump
12' 0.5
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Triple Jump
27' 3
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Collin Parks
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Mason Ragland
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
33.92
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
400 Meters
1:11.49
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 22
Union Quad
Long Jump
9' 6.5
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Triple Jump
25' 7
Apr 22
Union Quad
Jacob Strange
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.34c
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
800 Meters
2:47.0h
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
1600 Meters
6:05.66
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Seth Thompson
- 7th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.94c
Apr 22
Union Quad
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Womens
Emily Campbell
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.78
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
75m Hurdles - 30"
14.14c
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.30
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Kayleigh Curtner
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.78
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
200 Meters
34.98
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
400 Meters
1:31.48
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Shot Put - 4lb
20' 2.5
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Discus - 1kg
52' 11
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Amie Diestelkamp
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
200 Meters
33.54
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
400 Meters
1:19.34c
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Triple Jump
25' 10
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Caitlin Donnelly
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.74c
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Shot Put - 4lb
25' 6
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 7
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Relays
Discus - 1kg
54' 6
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Marianne Fox
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
400 Meters
1:17.28
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
800 Meters
3:13.57
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Bailey Henderson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.49
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Shot Put - 4lb
28' 11
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Shot Put - 6lb
26' 11
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Relays
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Taylor Hopper
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
41.12
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
400 Meters
1:39.44c
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Danie Klein
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
37.24c
Apr 22
Union Quad
Shot Put - 4lb
22' 5
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Discus - 1kg
52' 7
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Kara Light
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
1600 Meters
7:42.38
PR
Apr 9
Hermann Relays
High Jump
4' 0
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Jessie Lloyd
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.24c
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
400 Meters
1:24.04c
Apr 22
Union Quad
800 Meters
3:15.18
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Ashley Marlatt
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.33
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
200 Meters
32.76
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Long Jump
11' 2.5
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Alison McDowell
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
31.94c
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Relays
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Tiffany McFarland
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.13
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
200 Meters
35.84c
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Shot Put - 4lb
21' 8.5
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Hannah Perona
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.64
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
1600 Meters
6:22.0h
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Long Jump
11' 7.25
PR
Apr 9
Hermann Relays
Monica Sansoucie
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.84c
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
200 Meters
37.94c
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Relays
400 Meters
1:26.20
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
1600 Meters
8:06.90
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Tiana Schimming
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.74c
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Shot Put - 4lb
23' 9.75
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Lindsay Seams
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.04c
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Emily Smith
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.46
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
800 Meters
3:09.55
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Shot Put - 4lb
26' 9
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Discus - 1kg
52' 11
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Caitlyne Snitker
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
19.10
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
200 Meters
40.20
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Shot Put - 4lb
23' 5
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Discus - 1kg
59' 7
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Triple Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Mykala Spangler
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.04c
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
400 Meters
1:24.34c
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
1600 Meters
7:40.51
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Long Jump
8' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
Hermann Meet
Triple Jump
21' 0
PR
Apr 22
Union Quad
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.