Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gabe Bender
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.2h
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
3200 Meters
11:31.84
May 1
Batavia Invitational
Carl Bish
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 6
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
Jon Cervone
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
400 Meters
56.04c
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
Michael Corbett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
400 Meters
1:13.84c
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
Connor George
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.44c
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
800 Meters
2:09.68
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
1600 Meters
4:45.24
PR
May 1
Batavia Invitational
3200 Meters
11:22.7h
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
Zach Gibson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 9
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Zack Gibson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
200 Meters
33.54c
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1.5
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 5
May 1
Batavia Invitational
Zach Guzdek
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.64c
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
400 Meters
1:04.24c
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
Zach Lindke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
200 Meters
26.84c
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
400 Meters
1:00.14c
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:17.94c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
Long Jump
15' 9
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Roosevelt Little
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
200 Meters
25.04
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Rosie Little
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
PR
May 1
Batavia Invitational
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
400 Meters
1:00.74c
PR
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
Long Jump
16' 4.5
PR
May 1
Batavia Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 4
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
Mason McClurg
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 9
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
Triple Jump
26' 10
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
Casey McVay
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
200 Meters
25.53
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Devin McVay
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
200 Meters
23.93
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Kyle Metz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
200 Meters
28.24c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
110m Hurdles - 39"
1:17.04c
PR
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:12.74c
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Jaden Ohlson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.54c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.84c
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:08.26
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Triple Jump
31' 11
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
Brandon Rebert
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.2h
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
1600 Meters
5:12.62
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
3200 Meters
11:26.51
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
Marc Remsen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.84c
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
800 Meters
2:36.0h
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
1600 Meters
5:40.7h
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
Alyse Shamp
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
1:22.44c
PR
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
Ricky Streiff
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5.5
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 3
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Randi Zakes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
1:15.14c
PR
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
Womens
Sarah Bischoff
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.34c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8
PR
May 1
Batavia Invitational
Discus - 1kg
53' 2
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Adele Bish
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
200 Meters
33.84c
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Kristina Cesarano
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
36.24c
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
400 Meters
1:22.84c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
800 Meters
3:20.9h
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
1500 Meters
6:40.1h
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
Long Jump
8' 9
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Triple Jump
19' 5
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
Paige Chatt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.95
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
1500 Meters
5:27.87
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
3000 Meters
12:22.4h
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
Chelsea Cleveland
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.94c
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
800 Meters
2:35.65
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Missy Corbet
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.14c
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
200 Meters
36.14c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:31.84c
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Long Jump
7' 2
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Jenny Crossen
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:32.2h
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
3000 Meters
11:25.34
May 29
Section 5 Class CC & D Championships
2k Steeplechase
8:35.7h
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Erica Culver
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.74
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
200 Meters
30.71
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Pole Vault
5' 6
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
Brittany Denton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.44c
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
800 Meters
2:42.4h
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
1500 Meters
5:47.1h
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
Long Jump
11' 10.5
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
Jessica Hagen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
Discus - 1kg
62' 1
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
Jen Igoe
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.24c
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
400 Meters
1:22.34c
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
800 Meters
3:07.4h
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
Jordan Ilacqua
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
200 Meters
32.33
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
400 Meters
1:24.44c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
Long Jump
9' 3
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Beth Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0.5
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
Discus - 1kg
65' 0
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
Savannah Matteson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
200 Meters
29.53
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.84c
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.77
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Long Jump
9' 9
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Emily McCracken
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.74c
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
800 Meters
2:42.93
May 1
Batavia Invitational
Sarah McCracken
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
200 Meters
27.36
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.60
May 29
Section 5 Class CC & D Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.45
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Kerry Mills
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.5h
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
1500 Meters
5:36.75
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
3000 Meters
12:02.62
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Andreah Mott
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.94c
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
400 Meters
1:07.74c
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
800 Meters
2:45.73
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Anna Palillo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
40.74c
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
400 Meters
1:30.34c
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Caroline Pionessa
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
6:07.9h
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
Eliza Pionessa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.1h
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
1500 Meters
6:15.8h
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
3000 Meters
13:28.96
PR
May 1
Batavia Invitational
Laurie Scarborough
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9.5
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
Discus - 1kg
61' 6
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
Sarah Scarborough
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.0h
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 2
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Discus - 1kg
74' 5
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
Alyse Shamp
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.24c
PR
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
200 Meters
36.34c
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
400 Meters
1:24.44c
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Nicole Woodard
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.57
May 1
Batavia Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.1h
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Triple Jump
27' 4
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
Morgan Zakes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
200 Meters
35.34c
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
400 Meters
1:17.94c
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
800 Meters
3:05.57
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Randi Zakes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.82
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
200 Meters
31.62
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
400 Meters
1:08.24c
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.