Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1953
1952
Indoor
2019
2018
2016
2014
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cory Ackerman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
May 8
Fernley Invitational
Tyler Brooks
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.18
PR
May 14
1A / 2A / 3A Northern League Meet Day 1
1600 Meters
4:57.96
May 14
1A / 2A / 3A Northern League Meet Day 1
Colin Christian
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.90
Mar 27
Elks Invitational
Graham Christian
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
PR
May 1
Yerington Relays
Sam Duner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5
PR
May 8
Fernley Invitational
Nolan Fisher
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.14
PR
May 8
Fernley Invitational
800 Meters
2:21.30
PR
Mar 27
Elks Invitational
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
May 14
1A / 2A / 3A Northern League Meet Day 1
Chris Gallagher
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.60
PR
May 14
1A / 2A / 3A Northern League Meet Day 1
1600 Meters
4:41.24
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Kai Goodpaster
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.68
PR
May 1
Yerington Relays
Austin Griffin
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
May 1
Yerington Relays
Triple Jump
36' 5
May 8
Fernley Invitational
Tyler Griffin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
May 8
Fernley Invitational
200 Meters
25.22
May 1
Yerington Relays
Jack Kennedy
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 1
Yerington Relays
Alex Kopytko
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.45
Apr 3
Reed Sparks Rotary Day 2
800 Meters
2:14.89
May 8
Fernley Invitational
1600 Meters
4:58.48
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3200 Meters
11:17.80
PR
May 14
1A / 2A / 3A Northern League Meet Day 1
Marshall Lipke
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0
Mar 27
Elks Invitational
Cameron Montano
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.29
PR
May 8
Fernley Invitational
Trevor Mort
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.10
PR
May 1
Yerington Relays
Mitch Nelson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
Mar 27
Elks Invitational
200 Meters
25.56
Mar 27
Elks Invitational
Cole Roberst
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
PR
May 1
Yerington Relays
Tony Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.89
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Zac Salinger
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.82
PR
May 8
Fernley Invitational
400 Meters
58.79
PR
May 8
Fernley Invitational
Vince Shaffer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.52
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
800 Meters
2:02.15
May 14
1A / 2A / 3A Northern League Meet Day 1
Pat Shffer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
PR
May 1
Yerington Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9
PR
May 8
Fernley Invitational
Dalson Stevens
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8
PR
May 8
Fernley Invitational
Javier Virrey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
May 14
1A / 2A / 3A Northern League Meet Day 1
Long Jump
19' 6
May 14
1A / 2A / 3A Northern League Meet Day 1
Triple Jump
40' 1.75
PR
May 14
1A / 2A / 3A Northern League Meet Day 1
Braden Waters
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.25
PR
May 1
Yerington Relays
Taylor Wulff-Morrison
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.11
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
1600 Meters
5:01.32
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3200 Meters
12:20.81
PR
May 8
Fernley Invitational
Womens
Mollie Askin
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.92
PR
May 1
Yerington Relays
800 Meters
2:40.24
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Hanna Casares
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.05
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
1600 Meters
6:14.06
Mar 27
Elks Invitational
3200 Meters
13:21.37
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Carly Clusserath
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.28
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3200 Meters
14:40.30
May 14
1A / 2A / 3A Northern League Meet Day 1
Kayla Cole
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.57
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
shauna day
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
PR
May 14
1A / 2A / 3A Northern League Meet Day 1
Triple Jump
33' 1.75
(.0)
May 22
NIAA State Championship
Serena Dill
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.00
PR
May 1
Yerington Relays
400 Meters
1:06.69
PR
May 14
1A / 2A / 3A Northern League Meet Day 1
Jennifer Gallagher
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.43
May 1
Yerington Relays
1600 Meters
6:44.84
PR
May 8
Fernley Invitational
3200 Meters
13:10.57
PR
Apr 3
Reed Sparks Rotary Day 2
Gabby Garcia
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:08.06
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3200 Meters
14:40.24
PR
May 14
1A / 2A / 3A Northern League Meet Day 1
Hailey McCauley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
PR
May 1
Yerington Relays
400 Meters
1:09.14
PR
May 14
1A / 2A / 3A Northern League Meet Day 1
Heather Mort
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.04
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
1600 Meters
6:31.40
PR
Mar 27
Elks Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.